Show Running Train Status for:


13151 - Jammu Tawi Express
Running train status for 24th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 17 Minutes
Last Location Gujhandi (GJD) at 07:43 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Kolkata (KOAA) Source 11:45 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Dakhineswar (DAKE) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Not Available ETA 12:21 PM Not Available
Kamarkundu (KQU) 12:34 PM 12:35 PM Arrived 12:41 PM 7 Minutes Late
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 01:24 PM 01:34 PM Arrived 01:33 PM 9 Minutes Late
Panagarh (PAN) 02:08 PM 02:09 PM Arrived 02:25 PM 17 Minutes Late
Durgapur (DGR) 02:25 PM 02:27 PM Arrived 02:43 PM 18 Minutes Late
Andal Jn (UDL) 02:42 PM 02:44 PM Arrived 02:58 PM 16 Minutes Late
Raniganj (RNG) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Arrived 03:09 PM 15 Minutes Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:15 PM 03:20 PM Arrived 03:33 PM 18 Minutes Late
Kulti (ULT) 03:40 PM 03:41 PM Not Available ETA 03:57 PM Not Available
Barakar (BRR) 03:48 PM 03:49 PM Not Available ETA 04:05 PM Not Available
Kumardubi (KMME) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Arrived 04:20 PM 25 Minutes Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 04:50 PM 04:57 PM Arrived 05:15 PM 25 Minutes Late
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Arrived 05:55 PM 20 Minutes Late
Parasnath (PNME) 06:08 PM 06:09 PM Arrived 06:20 PM 16 Minutes Late
Hazaribagh Rd (HZD) 06:32 PM 06:33 PM Arrived 06:45 PM 14 Minutes Late
Parsabad (PSB) 06:53 PM 06:54 PM Arrived 07:06 PM 14 Minutes Late
Koderma (KQR) 07:15 PM 07:16 PM Arrived 07:31 PM 17 Minutes Late
Gujhandi (GJD) 07:27 PM 07:28 PM Arrived 07:43 PM 17 Minutes Late
Gurpa (GAP) 07:53 PM 07:54 PM Not Available ETA 08:10 PM Not Available
Paharpur (PRP) 08:08 PM 08:09 PM Not Available ETA 08:25 PM Not Available
Tankuppa (TKN) 08:23 PM 08:24 PM Not Available ETA 08:40 PM Not Available
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 09:05 PM 09:15 PM Not Available ETA 09:22 PM Not Available
Guraru (GRRU) 09:35 PM 09:36 PM Not Available ETA 09:52 PM Not Available
Rafiganj (RFJ) 09:50 PM 09:51 PM Not Available ETA 10:07 PM Not Available
Jakhim (JHN) 10:02 PM 10:03 PM Not Available ETA 10:19 PM Not Available
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM Not Available ETA 10:36 PM Not Available
Son Nagar (SEB) 10:30 PM 10:31 PM Not Available ETA 10:47 PM Not Available
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 10:41 PM 10:43 PM Not Available ETA 10:58 PM Not Available
Sasaram (SSM) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM Not Available ETA 11:17 PM Not Available
Kudra (KTQ) 11:20 PM 11:21 PM Not Available ETA 11:37 PM Not Available
Bhabua Road (BBU) 11:38 PM 11:39 PM Not Available ETA 11:55 PM Not Available
Saidraja (SYJ) 12:03 AM 12:04 AM Not Available ETA 12:20 AM Not Available
Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR) 12:13 AM 12:14 AM Not Available ETA 12:30 AM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:32 AM 01:52 AM Not Available ETA 01:49 AM Not Available
Kashi (KEI) 02:17 AM 02:18 AM Not Available ETA 02:34 AM Not Available
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 02:35 AM 02:50 AM Not Available ETA 02:52 AM Not Available
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 03:41 AM 03:42 AM Not Available ETA 03:58 AM Not Available
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 04:12 AM 04:16 AM Not Available ETA 04:29 AM Not Available
Malipur (MLPR) 04:37 AM 04:38 AM Not Available ETA 04:54 AM Not Available
Akbarpur (ABP) 04:56 AM 05:00 AM Not Available ETA 05:13 AM Not Available
Goshainganj (GGJ) 05:18 AM 05:19 AM Not Available ETA 05:35 AM Not Available
Ayodhya (AY) 05:54 AM 05:55 AM Not Available ETA 06:11 AM Not Available
A N Dev Nagar (ACND) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Not Available ETA 06:21 AM Not Available
Faizabad Jn (FD) 06:20 AM 06:25 AM Not Available ETA 06:37 AM Not Available
Sohwal (SLW) 06:41 AM 06:42 AM Not Available ETA 06:58 AM Not Available
Rudauli (RDL) 07:25 AM 07:26 AM Not Available ETA 07:42 AM Not Available
Daryabad (DYD) 08:22 AM 08:23 AM Not Available ETA 08:39 AM Not Available
Safdarganj (SGJ) 08:46 AM 08:47 AM Not Available ETA 09:03 AM Not Available
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 09:17 AM 09:18 AM Not Available ETA 09:34 AM Not Available
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 10:30 AM 10:40 AM Not Available ETA 10:47 AM Not Available
Malihabad (MLD) 11:12 AM 11:13 AM Not Available ETA 11:29 AM Not Available
Sandila (SAN) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM Not Available ETA 11:51 AM Not Available
Balamu Jn (BLM) 11:59 AM 12:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:16 PM Not Available
Hardoi (HRI) 12:41 PM 12:42 PM Not Available ETA 12:58 PM Not Available
Roza Jn (ROZA) 01:41 PM 01:42 PM Not Available ETA 01:58 PM Not Available
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 01:57 PM 02:02 PM Not Available ETA 02:14 PM Not Available
Tilhar (TLH) 02:19 PM 02:20 PM Not Available ETA 02:36 PM Not Available
Pitambarpur (PMR) 02:49 PM 02:50 PM Not Available ETA 03:06 PM Not Available
Bareilly (BE) 03:12 PM 03:17 PM Not Available ETA 03:29 PM Not Available
Clutterbuckganj (CBJ) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Not Available ETA 03:44 PM Not Available
Milak (MIL) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Not Available ETA 04:12 PM Not Available
Rampur (RMU) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Available ETA 04:36 PM Not Available
Moradabad (MB) 05:10 PM 05:20 PM Not Available ETA 05:27 PM Not Available
Kanth (KNT) 05:49 PM 05:50 PM Not Available ETA 06:06 PM Not Available
Seohara (SEO) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Available ETA 06:23 PM Not Available
Dhampur (DPR) 06:22 PM 06:23 PM Not Available ETA 06:39 PM Not Available
Nagina (NGG) 06:40 PM 06:41 PM Not Available ETA 06:57 PM Not Available
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 07:03 PM 07:08 PM Not Available ETA 07:20 PM Not Available
Muzzampur Nryn (MZM) 07:11 PM 07:12 PM Not Available ETA 07:28 PM Not Available
Chandok (CNK) 07:24 PM 07:25 PM Not Available ETA 07:41 PM Not Available
Raisi (RSI) 07:42 PM 07:43 PM Not Available ETA 07:59 PM Not Available
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Not Available ETA 08:17 PM Not Available
Roorkee (RK) 08:24 PM 08:25 PM Not Available ETA 08:41 PM Not Available
Saharanpur (SRE) 09:20 PM 09:30 PM Not Available ETA 09:37 PM Not Available
Jagadhri (JUD) 09:57 PM 09:58 PM Not Available ETA 10:14 PM Not Available
Jagadhri Wshop (JUDW) 10:08 PM 10:09 PM Not Available ETA 10:25 PM Not Available
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 11:00 PM 11:10 PM Not Available ETA 11:17 PM Not Available
Ambala City (UBC) 11:24 PM 11:25 PM Not Available ETA 11:41 PM Not Available
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 11:50 PM 11:51 PM Not Available ETA 12:07 AM Not Available
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:30 AM Not Available
Khanna (KNN) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:46 AM Not Available
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 01:42 AM 01:52 AM Not Available ETA 01:59 AM Not Available
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 02:15 AM 02:16 AM Not Available ETA 02:32 AM Not Available
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 02:35 AM 02:36 AM Not Available ETA 02:52 AM Not Available
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 02:50 AM 02:55 AM Not Available ETA 03:07 AM Not Available
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 03:36 AM 03:37 AM Not Available ETA 03:53 AM Not Available
Dasuya (DZA) 03:51 AM 03:52 AM Not Available ETA 04:08 AM Not Available
Mukerian (MEX) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Available ETA 04:26 AM Not Available
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Not Available ETA 05:12 AM Not Available
Sujanpur (SJNP) 05:19 AM 05:20 AM Not Available ETA 05:36 AM Not Available
Kathua (KTHU) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Not Available ETA 05:56 AM Not Available
Chakdayala (CKDL) 06:31 AM 06:32 AM Not Available ETA 06:48 AM Not Available
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 06:39 AM 06:40 AM Not Available ETA 06:56 AM Not Available
Samba (SMBX) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM Not Available ETA 07:16 AM Not Available
Vijiypur Jammu (VJPJ) 07:17 AM 07:18 AM Not Available ETA 07:34 AM Not Available
Jammu Tawi (JAT) 08:30 AM Destination Not Available ETA 08:47 AM Not Available
Last Updated:24th November, 2014 at 08:14 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status