Show Running Train Status for:


13008 - U A Toofan Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-07-2014) running status for U A Toofan Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) Source 09:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Abohar (ABS) 09:41 PM 09:43 PM Not Available ETA 09:41 PM Not Available
Malout (MOT) 10:09 PM 10:11 PM Not Available ETA 10:09 PM Not Available
Giddarbaha (GDB) 10:27 PM 10:29 PM Not Available ETA 10:27 PM Not Available
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 11:10 PM 12:05 AM Not Available ETA 11:10 PM Not Available
Maur (MAUR) 12:32 AM 12:34 AM Not Available ETA 12:32 AM Not Available
Mansa (MSZ) 12:50 AM 12:52 AM Not Available ETA 12:50 AM Not Available
Budhlada (BLZ) 01:10 AM 01:12 AM Not Available ETA 01:10 AM Not Available
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 01:50 AM 01:55 AM Not Available ETA 01:50 AM Not Available
Tohana (TUN) 02:06 AM 02:08 AM Not Available ETA 02:06 AM Not Available
Narwana Jn (NRW) 02:28 AM 02:30 AM Not Available ETA 02:28 AM Not Available
Uchana (UCA) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Available ETA 02:43 AM Not Available
Jind Jn (JIND) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Not Available ETA 03:05 AM Not Available
Julana (JNA) 03:31 AM 03:33 AM Not Available ETA 03:31 AM Not Available
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 04:03 AM 04:07 AM Not Available ETA 04:03 AM Not Available
Sampla (SPZ) 04:24 AM 04:26 AM Not Available ETA 04:24 AM Not Available
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 04:46 AM 04:48 AM Not Available ETA 04:46 AM Not Available
Nangloi (NNO) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Available ETA 05:06 AM Not Available
Shakurbasti (SSB) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Not Available ETA 05:38 AM Not Available
Delhi Kishangnj (DKZ) 05:56 AM 05:58 AM Not Available ETA 05:56 AM Not Available
New Delhi (NDLS) 06:30 AM 07:00 AM Not Available ETA 06:30 AM Not Available
Tuglakabad (TKD) 07:45 AM 07:47 AM Not Available ETA 07:45 AM Not Available
Faridabad (FDB) 08:13 AM 08:15 AM Not Available ETA 08:13 AM Not Available
Ballabgarh (BVH) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Available ETA 08:28 AM Not Available
Palwal (PWL) 08:54 AM 08:56 AM Not Available ETA 08:54 AM Not Available
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 09:26 AM 09:28 AM Not Available ETA 09:26 AM Not Available
Chata (CHJ) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Not Available ETA 09:39 AM Not Available
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 10:45 AM 10:50 AM Not Available ETA 10:45 AM Not Available
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM Not Available ETA 11:46 AM Not Available
Agra Cantt (AGC) 12:10 PM 12:30 PM Not Available ETA 12:10 PM Not Available
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Available ETA 12:48 PM Not Available
Agra Fort (AF) 01:02 PM 01:07 PM Not Available ETA 01:02 PM Not Available
Tundla Jn (TDL) 01:55 PM 02:05 PM Not Available ETA 01:55 PM Not Available
Firozabad (FZD) 02:24 PM 02:26 PM Not Available ETA 02:24 PM Not Available
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 02:45 PM 02:47 PM Not Available ETA 02:45 PM Not Available
Bhadan (BDN) 03:00 PM 03:02 PM Not Available ETA 03:00 PM Not Available
Jaswantnagar (JGR) 03:17 PM 03:19 PM Not Available ETA 03:17 PM Not Available
Etawah (ETW) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Available ETA 03:38 PM Not Available
Bharthana (BNT) 03:54 PM 03:56 PM Not Available ETA 03:54 PM Not Available
Achalda (ULD) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Available ETA 04:13 PM Not Available
Phaphund (PHD) 04:27 PM 04:29 PM Not Available ETA 04:27 PM Not Available
Jhinjhak (JJK) 04:43 PM 04:45 PM Not Available ETA 04:43 PM Not Available
Rura (RURA) 05:00 PM 05:02 PM Not Available ETA 05:00 PM Not Available
Panki (PNK) 05:40 PM 05:42 PM Not Available ETA 05:40 PM Not Available
Govindpuri (GOY) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Available ETA 05:53 PM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:25 PM 06:40 PM Not Available ETA 06:25 PM Not Available
Bindki Road (BKO) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Available ETA 07:28 PM Not Available
Fatehpur (FTP) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Available ETA 07:58 PM Not Available
Khaga (KGA) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Available ETA 08:23 PM Not Available
Sirathu (SRO) 08:44 PM 08:46 PM Not Available ETA 08:44 PM Not Available
Bharwari (BRE) 09:03 PM 09:05 PM Not Available ETA 09:03 PM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:05 PM 10:15 PM Not Available ETA 10:05 PM Not Available
Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:11 PM 11:13 PM Not Available ETA 11:11 PM Not Available
Mirzapur (MZP) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Not Available ETA 11:33 PM Not Available
Chunar (CAR) 12:00 AM 12:02 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:05 AM 01:20 AM Not Available ETA 01:05 AM Not Available
Zamania (ZNA) 01:56 AM 01:58 AM Not Available ETA 01:56 AM Not Available
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 02:10 AM 02:12 AM Not Available ETA 02:10 AM Not Available
Buxar (BXR) 02:39 AM 02:44 AM Not Available ETA 02:39 AM Not Available
Dumraon (DURE) 03:00 AM 03:02 AM Not Available ETA 03:00 AM Not Available
Raghunathpur (RPR) 03:14 AM 03:16 AM Not Available ETA 03:14 AM Not Available
Banahi (BYN) 03:24 AM 03:26 AM Not Available ETA 03:24 AM Not Available
Bihiya (BEA) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Available ETA 03:33 AM Not Available
Ara (ARA) 03:53 AM 03:57 AM Not Available ETA 03:53 AM Not Available
Kulharia (KUA) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Available ETA 04:05 AM Not Available
Koelwar (KWR) 04:14 AM 04:16 AM Not Available ETA 04:14 AM Not Available
Bihta (BTA) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Not Available ETA 04:25 AM Not Available
Sadisopur (SDE) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Not Available ETA 04:33 AM Not Available
Neora (NEO) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Not Available ETA 04:42 AM Not Available
Danapur (DNR) 06:00 AM 06:10 AM Not Available ETA 06:00 AM Not Available
Patna Jn (PNBE) 06:25 AM 06:35 AM Not Available ETA 06:25 AM Not Available
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 06:45 AM 06:47 AM Not Available ETA 06:45 AM Not Available
Patna Saheb (PNC) 06:54 AM 06:56 AM Not Available ETA 06:54 AM Not Available
Fatwa (FUT) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Available ETA 07:08 AM Not Available
Khusropur (KOO) 07:21 AM 07:23 AM Not Available ETA 07:21 AM Not Available
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM Not Available ETA 07:37 AM Not Available
Athmal Gola (ATL) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Available ETA 07:43 AM Not Available
Barh (BARH) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Not Available ETA 08:16 AM Not Available
Punarakh (PHK) 08:27 AM 08:29 AM Not Available ETA 08:27 AM Not Available
Mor (MOR) 08:37 AM 08:39 AM Not Available ETA 08:37 AM Not Available
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 08:49 AM 08:53 AM Not Available ETA 08:49 AM Not Available
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Not Available ETA 09:00 AM Not Available
Barhiya (BRYA) 09:11 AM 09:13 AM Not Available ETA 09:11 AM Not Available
Dumri Halt (DMRX) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Available ETA 09:18 AM Not Available
Mankatha (MKB) 09:27 AM 09:29 AM Not Available ETA 09:27 AM Not Available
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 09:40 AM 09:42 AM Not Available ETA 09:40 AM Not Available
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 09:52 AM 09:56 AM Not Available ETA 09:52 AM Not Available
Bansipur (BSQP) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM Not Available ETA 10:03 AM Not Available
Mananpur (MNP) 10:11 AM 10:13 AM Not Available ETA 10:11 AM Not Available
Jamui (JMU) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Available ETA 10:28 AM Not Available
Gidhaur (GHR) 10:59 AM 11:01 AM Not Available ETA 10:59 AM Not Available
Jhajha (JAJ) 11:52 AM 11:57 AM Not Available ETA 11:52 AM Not Available
Simultala (STL) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Not Available ETA 12:12 PM Not Available
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 12:36 PM 12:41 PM Not Available ETA 12:36 PM Not Available
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 01:06 PM 01:10 PM Not Available ETA 01:06 PM Not Available
Vidyasagar (VDS) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Not Available ETA 01:28 PM Not Available
Jamtara (JMT) 01:46 PM 01:48 PM Not Available ETA 01:46 PM Not Available
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 02:04 PM 02:06 PM Not Available ETA 02:04 PM Not Available
Sitarampur (STN) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Available ETA 02:23 PM Not Available
Asansol Jn (ASN) 02:55 PM 03:10 PM Not Available ETA 02:55 PM Not Available
Raniganj (RNG) 03:25 PM 03:27 PM Not Available ETA 03:25 PM Not Available
Andal Jn (UDL) 03:39 PM 03:41 PM Not Available ETA 03:39 PM Not Available
Durgapur (DGR) 03:55 PM 03:57 PM Not Available ETA 03:55 PM Not Available
Panagarh (PAN) 04:07 PM 04:09 PM Not Available ETA 04:07 PM Not Available
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:01 PM 05:06 PM Not Available ETA 05:01 PM Not Available
Bandel Jn (BDC) 06:20 PM 06:25 PM Not Available ETA 06:20 PM Not Available
Howrah Jn (HWH) 07:20 PM Destination Not Available ETA 07:20 PM Not Available
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 11:10 PM 11:50 PM Not Available ETA 11:10 PM Not Available
Rampura Phul (PUL) 12:24 AM 12:26 AM Not Available ETA 12:24 AM Not Available
Barnala (BNN) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:58 AM Not Available
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 01:30 AM 01:40 AM Not Available ETA 01:30 AM Not Available
Nabha (NBA) 02:01 AM 02:03 AM Not Available ETA 02:01 AM Not Available
Patiala (PTA) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Not Available ETA 02:23 AM Not Available
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 03:10 AM 03:13 AM Not Available ETA 03:10 AM Not Available
Ambala City (UBC) 03:29 AM 03:31 AM Not Available ETA 03:29 AM Not Available
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 03:50 AM 04:15 AM Not Available ETA 03:50 AM Not Available
Dappar (DHPR) 04:35 AM 04:37 AM Not Available ETA 04:35 AM Not Available
Chandigarh (CDG) 05:00 AM 05:10 AM Not Available ETA 05:00 AM Not Available
Chandi Mandir (CNDM) 05:23 AM 05:25 AM Not Available ETA 05:23 AM Not Available
Kalka (KLK) 05:50 AM Destination Not Available ETA 05:50 AM Not Available
() Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:30th July, 2014 at 12:56 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status