Show Running Train Status for:


13008 - U A Toofan Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-04-2014) running status for U A Toofan Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:25 PM 06:40 PM Not Available ETA 06:25 PM Not Available
Bindki Road (BKO) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Available ETA 07:28 PM Not Available
Fatehpur (FTP) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Available ETA 07:58 PM Not Available
Khaga (KGA) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Available ETA 08:23 PM Not Available
Sirathu (SRO) 08:44 PM 08:46 PM Not Available ETA 08:44 PM Not Available
Bharwari (BRE) 09:03 PM 09:05 PM Not Available ETA 09:03 PM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:05 PM 10:15 PM Not Available ETA 10:05 PM Not Available
Mirzapur (MZP) 11:33 PM 11:35 PM Not Available ETA 11:33 PM Not Available
Chunar (CAR) 12:00 AM 12:02 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:05 AM 01:20 AM Not Available ETA 01:05 AM Not Available
Zamania (ZNA) 01:56 AM 01:58 AM Not Available ETA 01:56 AM Not Available
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 02:10 AM 02:12 AM Not Available ETA 02:10 AM Not Available
Buxar (BXR) 02:39 AM 02:44 AM Not Available ETA 02:39 AM Not Available
Dumraon (DURE) 03:00 AM 03:02 AM Not Available ETA 03:00 AM Not Available
Raghunathpur (RPR) 03:14 AM 03:16 AM Not Available ETA 03:14 AM Not Available
Banahi (BYN) 03:24 AM 03:26 AM Not Available ETA 03:24 AM Not Available
Bihiya (BEA) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Available ETA 03:33 AM Not Available
Ara (ARA) 03:53 AM 03:57 AM Not Available ETA 03:53 AM Not Available
Kulharia (KUA) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Available ETA 04:05 AM Not Available
Koelwar (KWR) 04:14 AM 04:16 AM Not Available ETA 04:14 AM Not Available
Bihta (BTA) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Not Available ETA 04:25 AM Not Available
Sadisopur (SDE) 04:33 AM 04:35 AM Not Available ETA 04:33 AM Not Available
Neora (NEO) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Not Available ETA 04:42 AM Not Available
Danapur (DNR) 06:00 AM 06:10 AM Not Available ETA 06:00 AM Not Available
Patna Jn (PNBE) 06:25 AM 06:35 AM Not Available ETA 06:25 AM Not Available
Gulzarbagh (GZH) 06:45 AM 06:47 AM Not Available ETA 06:45 AM Not Available
Patna Saheb (PNC) 06:54 AM 06:56 AM Not Available ETA 06:54 AM Not Available
Fatwa (FUT) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Available ETA 07:08 AM Not Available
Khusropur (KOO) 07:21 AM 07:23 AM Not Available ETA 07:21 AM Not Available
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM Not Available ETA 07:37 AM Not Available
Athmal Gola (ATL) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Available ETA 07:43 AM Not Available
Barh (BARH) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Not Available ETA 08:16 AM Not Available
Punarakh (PHK) 08:27 AM 08:29 AM Not Available ETA 08:27 AM Not Available
Mor (MOR) 08:37 AM 08:39 AM Not Available ETA 08:37 AM Not Available
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 08:49 AM 08:53 AM Not Available ETA 08:49 AM Not Available
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Not Available ETA 09:00 AM Not Available
Barhiya (BRYA) 09:11 AM 09:13 AM Not Available ETA 09:11 AM Not Available
Dumri Halt (DMRX) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Not Available ETA 09:18 AM Not Available
Mankatha (MKB) 09:27 AM 09:29 AM Not Available ETA 09:27 AM Not Available
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 09:40 AM 09:42 AM Not Available ETA 09:40 AM Not Available
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 09:52 AM 09:56 AM Not Available ETA 09:52 AM Not Available
Bansipur (BSQP) 10:03 AM 10:05 AM Not Available ETA 10:03 AM Not Available
Mananpur (MNP) 10:11 AM 10:13 AM Not Available ETA 10:11 AM Not Available
Jamui (JMU) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Available ETA 10:28 AM Not Available
Gidhaur (GHR) 10:59 AM 11:01 AM Not Available ETA 10:59 AM Not Available
Jhajha (JAJ) 11:52 AM 11:57 AM Not Available ETA 11:52 AM Not Available
Simultala (STL) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Not Available ETA 12:12 PM Not Available
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 12:36 PM 12:41 PM Not Available ETA 12:36 PM Not Available
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 01:06 PM 01:10 PM Not Available ETA 01:06 PM Not Available
Vidyasagar (VDS) 01:28 PM 01:30 PM Not Available ETA 01:28 PM Not Available
Jamtara (JMT) 01:46 PM 01:48 PM Not Available ETA 01:46 PM Not Available
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 02:04 PM 02:06 PM Not Available ETA 02:04 PM Not Available
Sitarampur (STN) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Available ETA 02:23 PM Not Available
Asansol Jn (ASN) 02:55 PM 03:10 PM Not Available ETA 02:55 PM Not Available
Raniganj (RNG) 03:25 PM 03:27 PM Not Available ETA 03:25 PM Not Available
Andal Jn (UDL) 03:39 PM 03:41 PM Not Available ETA 03:39 PM Not Available
Durgapur (DGR) 03:55 PM 03:57 PM Not Available ETA 03:55 PM Not Available
Panagarh (PAN) 04:07 PM 04:09 PM Not Available ETA 04:07 PM Not Available
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:01 PM 05:06 PM Not Available ETA 05:01 PM Not Available
Bandel Jn (BDC) 06:20 PM 06:25 PM Not Available ETA 06:20 PM Not Available
Howrah Jn (HWH) 07:20 PM Destination Not Available ETA 07:20 PM Not Available
Kalka (KLK) 05:50 AM Destination Not Available ETA 05:50 AM Not Available
() Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:24th April, 2014 at 05:54 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status