Show Running Train Status for:


13006 - Asr Hwh Mail
Running train status for 31st of August 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 29 Minutes
Last Location Katghar (KGF) at 05:09 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Amritsar Jn (ASR) Source 06:45 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Beas (BEAS) 07:13 PM 07:15 PM Arrived 07:29 PM 16 Minutes Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 07:43 PM 07:50 PM Arrived 08:06 PM 23 Minutes Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Arrived 08:20 PM 17 Minutes Late
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 08:20 PM 08:22 PM Arrived 08:36 PM 16 Minutes Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 08:55 PM 09:05 PM Arrived 09:23 PM 28 Minutes Late
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 10:33 PM 10:35 PM Arrived 10:45 PM 12 Minutes Late
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM Arrived 11:20 PM No Delay
Jagadhri (JUD) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Arrived 12:17 AM 4 Minutes Late
Saharanpur (SRE) 01:05 AM 01:15 AM Arrived 01:05 AM No Delay
Roorkee (RK) 01:45 AM 01:47 AM Arrived 02:06 AM 24 Minutes Late
Laksar Jn (LRJ) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Arrived 02:30 AM 20 Minutes Late
Najibabad Jn (NBD) 02:48 AM 02:53 AM Arrived 03:08 AM 20 Minutes Late
Nagina (NGG) 03:09 AM 03:11 AM Arrived 03:38 AM 29 Minutes Late
Dhampur (DPR) 03:27 AM 03:29 AM Not Available ETA 03:56 AM Not Available
Moradabad (MB) 04:35 AM 04:45 AM Not Available ETA 05:04 AM Not Available
Rampur (RMU) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Not Available ETA 05:42 AM Not Available
Bareilly (BE) 06:15 AM 06:20 AM Not Available ETA 06:44 AM Not Available
Shahjehanpur (SPN) 07:30 AM 07:35 AM Not Available ETA 07:59 AM Not Available
Roza Jn (ROZA) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Available ETA 08:12 AM Not Available
Hardoi (HRI) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Available ETA 08:57 AM Not Available
Balamu Jn (BLM) 09:01 AM 09:03 AM Not Available ETA 09:30 AM Not Available
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 10:25 AM 10:50 AM Not Available ETA 10:54 AM Not Available
Bachhrawan (BCN) 11:39 AM 11:41 AM Not Available ETA 12:08 PM Not Available
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 12:11 PM 12:16 PM Not Available ETA 12:40 PM Not Available
Jais (JAIS) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM Not Available ETA 01:08 PM Not Available
Gauriganj (GNG) 12:54 PM 12:56 PM Not Available ETA 01:23 PM Not Available
Amethi (AME) 01:10 PM 01:12 PM Not Available ETA 01:39 PM Not Available
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM Not Available ETA 02:19 PM Not Available
Badshahpur (BSE) 02:22 PM 02:24 PM Not Available ETA 02:51 PM Not Available
Janghai Jn (JNH) 02:42 PM 02:44 PM Not Available ETA 03:11 PM Not Available
Bhadohi (BOY) 03:18 PM 03:20 PM Not Available ETA 03:47 PM Not Available
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 04:40 PM 04:55 PM Not Available ETA 05:09 PM Not Available
Kashi (KEI) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Not Available ETA 05:38 PM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:55 PM 06:15 PM Not Available ETA 06:24 PM Not Available
Zamania (ZNA) 06:50 PM 06:52 PM Not Available ETA 07:19 PM Not Available
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 07:04 PM 07:06 PM Not Available ETA 07:33 PM Not Available
Gahmar (GMR) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Not Available ETA 07:44 PM Not Available
Buxar (BXR) 07:39 PM 07:41 PM Not Available ETA 08:08 PM Not Available
Dumraon (DURE) 07:52 PM 07:54 PM Not Available ETA 08:21 PM Not Available
Ara (ARA) 08:31 PM 08:33 PM Not Available ETA 09:00 PM Not Available
Danapur (DNR) 09:00 PM 09:02 PM Not Available ETA 09:29 PM Not Available
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:40 PM 09:55 PM Not Available ETA 10:09 PM Not Available
Patna Saheb (PNC) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM Not Available ETA 10:45 PM Not Available
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 10:42 PM 10:44 PM Not Available ETA 11:11 PM Not Available
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 11:27 PM 11:32 PM Not Available ETA 11:56 PM Not Available
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM Not Available ETA 12:44 AM Not Available
Jhajha (JAJ) 01:28 AM 01:33 AM Not Available ETA 01:57 AM Not Available
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 02:05 AM 02:10 AM Not Available ETA 02:34 AM Not Available
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 02:35 AM 02:39 AM Not Available ETA 03:04 AM Not Available
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 03:23 AM 03:25 AM Not Available ETA 03:52 AM Not Available
Asansol Jn (ASN) 03:59 AM 04:04 AM Not Available ETA 04:28 AM Not Available
Raniganj (RNG) 04:19 AM 04:21 AM Not Available ETA 04:48 AM Not Available
Durgapur (DGR) 04:42 AM 04:46 AM Not Available ETA 05:11 AM Not Available
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 05:46 AM 05:50 AM Not Available ETA 06:15 AM Not Available
Howrah Jn (HWH) 07:20 AM Destination Not Available ETA 07:49 AM Not Available
Last Updated:31st August, 2015 at 11:44 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status