Show Running Train Status for:


12930 - Dhd - Bl Intercity Express
Running train status for 19th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (20-09-2014) Running status.
Train is delayed by - 20 Minutes
Train Arrived at Valsad (BL) at 09:20 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Dahod (DHD) 12:00 AM 02:50 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Limkheda (LMK) 03:18 PM 03:19 PM Arrived 03:23 PM 5 Minutes Late
Piplod Jn. (PPD) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Arrived 03:35 PM 8 Minutes Late
Godhra Jn. (GDA) 04:00 PM 04:05 PM Arrived 04:05 PM 5 Minutes Late
Derol (DRL) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Arrived 04:49 PM 23 Minutes Late
Samlaya Jn. (SMLA) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM Arrived 05:11 PM 25 Minutes Late
Vadodara Jn. (BRC) 05:20 PM 05:35 PM Arrived 05:40 PM 20 Minutes Late
Miyagam Karjan Jn. (MYG) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Arrived 06:20 PM 23 Minutes Late
Palej (PLJ) 06:10 PM 06:11 PM Arrived 06:34 PM 24 Minutes Late
Bharuch Jn. (BH) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Available ETA 06:53 PM Not Available
Ankleshwar Jn. (AKV) 06:44 PM 06:46 PM Not Available ETA 07:04 PM Not Available
Kosamba Jn. (KSB) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Arrived 07:28 PM 29 Minutes Late
Kim (KIM) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Arrived 07:53 PM 44 Minutes Late
Surat (ST) 07:45 PM 07:50 PM Arrived 08:12 PM 27 Minutes Late
Maroli (MRL) 08:07 PM 08:08 PM Arrived 08:31 PM 24 Minutes Late
Navsari (NVS) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Arrived 08:37 PM 20 Minutes Late
Bilimora Jn. (BIM) 08:35 PM 08:36 PM Arrived 08:50 PM 15 Minutes Late
Valsad (BL) 09:00 PM Destination Arrived 09:20 PM 20 Minutes Late
Last Updated:19th September, 2014 at 04:32 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status