Show Running Train Status for:


12930 - Dahod - Valsad Intercity Express
Running train status for 05th of August 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (4-08-2015) running status for Dahod - Valsad Intercity Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Dahod (DHD) 12:00 AM 02:50 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Limkheda (LMK) 03:18 PM 03:19 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Piplod Jn. (PPD) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Godhra Jn. (GDA) 04:00 PM 04:05 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Derol (DRL) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Samlaya Jn. (SMLA) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Vadodara Jn. (BRC) 05:20 PM 05:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Miyagam Karjan Jn. (MYG) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Palej (PLJ) 06:10 PM 06:11 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bharuch Jn. (BH) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ankleshwar Jn. (AKV) 06:44 PM 06:46 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kosamba Jn. (KSB) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kim (KIM) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Surat (ST) 07:45 PM 07:50 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Maroli (MRL) 08:07 PM 08:08 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Navsari (NVS) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bilimora Jn. (BIM) 08:35 PM 08:36 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Valsad (BL) 09:00 PM Destination Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:05th August, 2015 at 02:19 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status