Show Running Train Status for:


12876 - Neelachal Express
Running train status for 22nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-09-2014) running status for Neelachal Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 06:25 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 08:13 AM 08:16 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mandrak (MXK) 08:27 AM 08:29 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Hathras Jn (HRS) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Firozabad (FZD) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Etawah (ETW) 10:34 AM 10:36 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:30 PM 12:40 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Unnao Jn (ON) 01:02 PM 01:04 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 02:05 PM 02:30 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 03:48 PM 03:53 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gauriganj (GNG) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Amethi (AME) 04:44 PM 04:46 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bhadohi (BOY) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 08:00 PM 08:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kashi (KEI) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 09:00 PM 09:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bhabua Road (BBU) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sasaram (SSM) 10:32 PM 10:34 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 10:51 PM 10:53 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 11:06 PM 11:08 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Rafiganj (RFJ) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Koderma (KQR) 01:45 AM 01:47 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Parasnath (PNME) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 03:05 AM 03:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 04:30 AM 04:35 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Muri (MURI) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 07:35 AM 07:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ghatsila (GTS) 08:17 AM 08:19 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 09:35 AM 10:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jaleswar (JER) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Balasore (BLS) 11:42 AM 11:52 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bhadrak (BHC) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 01:24 PM 01:26 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Cuttack (CTC) 02:15 PM 02:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Puri (PURI) 04:55 PM Destination Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:22nd September, 2014 at 04:08 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status