Show Running Train Status for:


12876 - Neelachal Express
Running train status for 30th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 170 Minutes
Last Location Kashi (KEI) at 11:04 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 06:25 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 08:13 AM 08:16 AM Arrived 08:30 AM 17 Minutes Late
Mandrak (MXK) 08:27 AM 08:29 AM Arrived 08:55 AM 28 Minutes Late
Hathras Jn (HRS) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Arrived 09:13 AM 28 Minutes Late
Firozabad (FZD) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Arrived 10:19 AM 36 Minutes Late
Etawah (ETW) 10:34 AM 10:36 AM Arrived 11:13 AM 39 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:30 PM 12:40 PM Arrived 01:01 PM 31 Minutes Late
Unnao Jn (ON) 01:02 PM 01:04 PM Arrived 01:39 PM 37 Minutes Late
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 02:05 PM 02:30 PM Arrived 02:45 PM 40 Minutes Late
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 03:48 PM 03:53 PM Arrived 04:45 PM 57 Minutes Late
Gauriganj (GNG) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Arrived 05:29 PM 61 Minutes Late
Amethi (AME) 04:44 PM 04:46 PM Arrived 05:45 PM 61 Minutes Late
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Arrived 06:23 PM 58 Minutes Late
Bhadohi (BOY) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Arrived 08:31 PM 103 Minutes Late
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 08:00 PM 08:10 PM Arrived 10:25 PM 145 Minutes Late
Kashi (KEI) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Arrived 11:04 PM 162 Minutes Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 09:00 PM 09:20 PM Not Available ETA 11:50 PM Not Available
Bhabua Road (BBU) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:48 AM Not Available
Sasaram (SSM) 10:32 PM 10:34 PM Not Available ETA 01:22 AM Not Available
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 10:51 PM 10:53 PM Not Available ETA 01:41 AM Not Available
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 11:06 PM 11:08 PM Not Available ETA 01:56 AM Not Available
Rafiganj (RFJ) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM Not Available ETA 02:20 AM Not Available
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM Not Available ETA 03:15 AM Not Available
Koderma (KQR) 01:45 AM 01:47 AM Not Available ETA 04:35 AM Not Available
Parasnath (PNME) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Available ETA 05:28 AM Not Available
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 03:05 AM 03:15 AM Not Available ETA 05:55 AM Not Available
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Available ETA 06:48 AM Not Available
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 04:30 AM 04:35 AM Not Available ETA 07:20 AM Not Available
Muri (MURI) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Available ETA 08:18 AM Not Available
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 07:35 AM 07:45 AM Not Available ETA 10:25 AM Not Available
Ghatsila (GTS) 08:17 AM 08:19 AM Not Available ETA 11:07 AM Not Available
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 09:35 AM 10:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:25 PM Not Available
Jaleswar (JER) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Available ETA 01:48 PM Not Available
Balasore (BLS) 11:42 AM 11:52 AM Not Available ETA 02:32 PM Not Available
Bhadrak (BHC) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Available ETA 03:43 PM Not Available
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 01:24 PM 01:26 PM Not Available ETA 04:14 PM Not Available
Cuttack (CTC) 02:15 PM 02:20 PM Not Available ETA 05:05 PM Not Available
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Available ETA 05:45 PM Not Available
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Not Available ETA 06:30 PM Not Available
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Available ETA 07:03 PM Not Available
Puri (PURI) 04:55 PM Destination Not Available ETA 07:45 PM Not Available
Last Updated:30th September, 2014 at 05:45 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status