Show Running Train Status for:


12876 - Neelachal Express
Running train status for 25th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 41 Minutes
Last Location Shikohabad Jn. (SKB) at 10:40 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 06:30 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 08:13 AM 08:16 AM Arrived 08:40 AM 27 Minutes Late
Mandrak (MXK) 08:37 AM 08:39 AM Arrived 08:58 AM 21 Minutes Late
Hathras Jn (HRS) 08:44 AM 08:46 AM Arrived 09:15 AM 31 Minutes Late
Firozabad (FZD) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Arrived 10:24 AM 41 Minutes Late
Etawah (ETW) 10:34 AM 10:36 AM Not Available ETA 11:15 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:30 PM 12:40 PM Not Available ETA 01:11 PM Not Available
Unnao Jn (ON) 01:01 PM 01:03 PM Not Available ETA 01:42 PM Not Available
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 02:05 PM 02:30 PM Not Available ETA 02:46 PM Not Available
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) 03:48 PM 03:53 PM Not Available ETA 04:29 PM Not Available
Gauriganj (GNG) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not Available ETA 05:09 PM Not Available
Amethi (AME) 04:44 PM 04:46 PM Not Available ETA 05:25 PM Not Available
Partapgarh Jn (PBH) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Available ETA 06:06 PM Not Available
Bhadohi (BOY) 06:47 PM 06:49 PM Not Available ETA 07:28 PM Not Available
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 08:00 PM 08:10 PM Not Available ETA 08:41 PM Not Available
Kashi (KEI) 08:22 PM 08:24 PM Not Available ETA 09:03 PM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 09:00 PM 09:20 PM Not Available ETA 09:41 PM Not Available
Bhabua Road (BBU) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Available ETA 10:39 PM Not Available
Sasaram (SSM) 10:32 PM 10:34 PM Not Available ETA 11:13 PM Not Available
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 10:51 PM 10:53 PM Not Available ETA 11:32 PM Not Available
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 11:06 PM 11:08 PM Not Available ETA 11:47 PM Not Available
Rafiganj (RFJ) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM Not Available ETA 12:11 AM Not Available
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 12:25 AM 12:30 AM Not Available ETA 01:06 AM Not Available
Koderma (KQR) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Not Available ETA 02:14 AM Not Available
Parasnath (PNME) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Available ETA 03:19 AM Not Available
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 03:05 AM 03:15 AM Not Available ETA 03:46 AM Not Available
Chandrapura (CRP) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Available ETA 04:39 AM Not Available
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 04:30 AM 04:35 AM Not Available ETA 05:11 AM Not Available
Muri (MURI) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Available ETA 06:09 AM Not Available
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 07:35 AM 07:45 AM Not Available ETA 08:16 AM Not Available
Ghatsila (GTS) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Not Available ETA 08:57 AM Not Available
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 09:35 AM 10:00 AM Not Available ETA 10:16 AM Not Available
Jaleswar (JER) 10:58 AM 11:00 AM Not Available ETA 11:39 AM Not Available
Balasore (BLS) 11:42 AM 11:52 AM Not Available ETA 12:23 PM Not Available
Bhadrak (BHC) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Available ETA 01:34 PM Not Available
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 01:22 PM 01:24 PM Not Available ETA 02:03 PM Not Available
Cuttack (CTC) 02:15 PM 02:20 PM Not Available ETA 02:56 PM Not Available
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Available ETA 03:36 PM Not Available
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 03:40 PM 03:45 PM Not Available ETA 04:21 PM Not Available
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Available ETA 04:54 PM Not Available
Puri (PURI) 05:10 PM Destination Not Available ETA 05:51 PM Not Available
Last Updated:25th April, 2014 at 05:14 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status