Show Running Train Status for:


12854 - Amarkantak Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 62 Minutes
Last Location Kargi Road (KGB) at 05:06 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bhopal Jn (BPL) Source 03:45 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Habibganj (HBJ) 03:55 PM 03:57 PM Arrived 03:59 PM 4 Minutes Late
Hoshangabad (HBD) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM Arrived 05:14 PM 19 Minutes Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:25 PM 05:40 PM Arrived 05:30 PM 5 Minutes Late
Sohagpur (SGP) 06:17 PM 06:19 PM Arrived 06:48 PM 31 Minutes Late
Pipariya (PPI) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Arrived 07:15 PM 42 Minutes Late
Bankhedi (BKH) 06:49 PM 06:51 PM Arrived 07:30 PM 41 Minutes Late
Gadarwara (GAR) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Arrived 08:06 PM 56 Minutes Late
Kareli (KY) 07:35 PM 07:37 PM Arrived 08:33 PM 58 Minutes Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Arrived 08:55 PM 65 Minutes Late
Shridham (SRID) 08:17 PM 08:19 PM Arrived 09:18 PM 61 Minutes Late
Madan Mahal (MML) 09:04 PM 09:06 PM Not Available ETA 10:06 PM Not Available
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:15 PM 09:20 PM Arrived 10:07 PM 52 Minutes Late
Sihora Road (SHR) 10:01 PM 10:03 PM Arrived 10:43 PM 42 Minutes Late
Katni (KTE) 10:55 PM 11:10 PM Arrived 11:15 PM 20 Minutes Late
Umaria (UMR) 12:19 AM 12:21 AM Arrived 01:05 AM 46 Minutes Late
Birsinghpur (BRS) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Arrived 01:31 AM 48 Minutes Late
Shahdol (SDL) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Arrived 02:06 AM 38 Minutes Late
Burhar (BUH) 01:46 AM 01:48 AM Arrived 02:25 AM 39 Minutes Late
Amlai (AAL) 01:57 AM 01:59 AM Arrived 02:36 AM 39 Minutes Late
Anuppur Jn (APR) 02:15 AM 02:18 AM Arrived 02:50 AM 35 Minutes Late
Pendra Road (PND) 02:55 AM 02:57 AM Arrived 03:47 AM 52 Minutes Late
Belgahna (BIG) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Arrived 04:51 AM 61 Minutes Late
Kargi Road (KGB) 04:04 AM 04:06 AM Arrived 05:06 AM 62 Minutes Late
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:05 AM 05:25 AM Not Available ETA 06:07 AM Not Available
Bhatapara (BYT) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Available ETA 07:00 AM Not Available
Tilda (TLD) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Not Available ETA 07:20 AM Not Available
Raipur Jn (R) 07:00 AM 07:10 AM Not Available ETA 08:02 AM Not Available
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 07:32 AM 07:34 AM Not Available ETA 08:34 AM Not Available
Durg (DURG) 07:55 AM Destination Not Available ETA 08:57 AM Not Available
Last Updated:20th April, 2014 at 11:45 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status