Show Running Train Status for:


12854 - Amarkantak Express
Running train status for 01st of August 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (0-08-2015) running status for Amarkantak Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bhopal Jn. (BPL) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bhopal Jn (BPL) Source 03:40 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Umaria (UMR) 12:19 AM 12:21 AM Not Available ETA 12:19 AM Not Available
Birsinghpur (BRS) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:43 AM Not Available
Shahdol (SDL) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Available ETA 01:28 AM Not Available
Burhar (BUH) 01:46 AM 01:48 AM Not Available ETA 01:46 AM Not Available
Amlai (AAL) 01:57 AM 01:59 AM Not Available ETA 01:57 AM Not Available
Anuppur Jn (APR) 02:15 AM 02:18 AM Not Available ETA 02:15 AM Not Available
Pendra Road (PND) 02:55 AM 02:57 AM Not Available ETA 02:55 AM Not Available
Belgahna (BIG) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Available ETA 03:50 AM Not Available
Kargi Road (KGB) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Available ETA 04:05 AM Not Available
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:05 AM 05:20 AM Not Available ETA 05:05 AM Not Available
Bhatapara (BYT) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Available ETA 05:53 AM Not Available
Tilda (TLD) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Available ETA 06:13 AM Not Available
Raipur Jn (R) 06:55 AM 07:05 AM Not Available ETA 06:55 AM Not Available
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 07:32 AM 07:34 AM Not Available ETA 07:32 AM Not Available
Durg (DURG) 07:55 AM Destination Not Available ETA 07:55 AM Not Available
Last Updated:01st August, 2015 at 09:42 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status