Show Running Train Status for:


12854 - Amarkantak Express
Running train status for 03rd of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 35 Minutes
Last Location Kareli (KY) at 08:10 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bhopal Jn (BPL) Source 03:40 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Habibganj (HBJ) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Arrived 03:55 PM 5 Minutes Late
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 04:16 PM 04:18 PM Arrived 04:29 PM 13 Minutes Late
Hoshangabad (HBD) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM Arrived 05:16 PM 23 Minutes Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:30 PM 05:40 PM Arrived 05:33 PM 3 Minutes Late
Sohagpur (SGP) 06:17 PM 06:19 PM Arrived 06:50 PM 33 Minutes Late
Pipariya (PPI) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Arrived 07:06 PM 33 Minutes Late
Bankhedi (BKH) 06:49 PM 06:51 PM Arrived 07:23 PM 34 Minutes Late
Gadarwara (GAR) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Arrived 07:48 PM 38 Minutes Late
Kareli (KY) 07:35 PM 07:37 PM Arrived 08:10 PM 35 Minutes Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Not Available ETA 08:25 PM Not Available
Shridham (SRID) 08:17 PM 08:19 PM Not Available ETA 08:52 PM Not Available
Madan Mahal (MML) 09:04 PM 09:06 PM Not Available ETA 09:39 PM Not Available
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:15 PM 09:25 PM Not Available ETA 09:50 PM Not Available
Sihora Road (SHR) 10:11 PM 10:13 PM Not Available ETA 10:46 PM Not Available
Katni South (KTES) 11:00 PM 11:05 PM Not Available ETA 11:35 PM Not Available
Umaria (UMR) 12:19 AM 12:21 AM Not Available ETA 12:54 AM Not Available
Birsinghpur (BRS) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Available ETA 01:18 AM Not Available
Shahdol (SDL) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Available ETA 02:03 AM Not Available
Burhar (BUH) 01:46 AM 01:48 AM Not Available ETA 02:21 AM Not Available
Amlai (AAL) 01:57 AM 01:59 AM Not Available ETA 02:32 AM Not Available
Anuppur Jn (APR) 02:15 AM 02:18 AM Not Available ETA 02:50 AM Not Available
Pendra Road (PND) 02:55 AM 02:57 AM Not Available ETA 03:30 AM Not Available
Belgahna (BIG) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Available ETA 04:25 AM Not Available
Kargi Road (KGB) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Available ETA 04:40 AM Not Available
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:05 AM 05:20 AM Not Available ETA 05:40 AM Not Available
Bhatapara (BYT) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Available ETA 06:28 AM Not Available
Tilda (TLD) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Available ETA 06:48 AM Not Available
Raipur Jn (R) 06:55 AM 07:05 AM Not Available ETA 07:30 AM Not Available
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 07:32 AM 07:34 AM Not Available ETA 08:07 AM Not Available
Durg (DURG) 07:55 AM Destination Not Available ETA 08:30 AM Not Available
Last Updated:03rd March, 2015 at 08:23 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status