Show Running Train Status for:


12854 - Amarkantak Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 20 Minutes
Last Location Sihora Road (SHR) at 10:27 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bhopal Jn (BPL) Source 03:40 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Habibganj (HBJ) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Arrived 04:00 PM 10 Minutes Late
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 04:16 PM 04:18 PM Arrived 04:25 PM 9 Minutes Late
Hoshangabad (HBD) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM Arrived 05:12 PM 19 Minutes Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:30 PM 05:40 PM Arrived 05:40 PM 10 Minutes Late
Sohagpur (SGP) 06:17 PM 06:19 PM Arrived 06:48 PM 31 Minutes Late
Pipariya (PPI) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Arrived 07:10 PM 37 Minutes Late
Bankhedi (BKH) 06:49 PM 06:51 PM Arrived 07:26 PM 37 Minutes Late
Gadarwara (GAR) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Arrived 07:50 PM 40 Minutes Late
Kareli (KY) 07:35 PM 07:37 PM Arrived 08:15 PM 40 Minutes Late
Narsinghpur (NU) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Arrived 08:28 PM 38 Minutes Late
Shridham (SRID) 08:17 PM 08:19 PM Arrived 08:55 PM 38 Minutes Late
Madan Mahal (MML) 09:04 PM 09:06 PM Arrived 09:30 PM 26 Minutes Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:15 PM 09:20 PM Arrived 09:42 PM 27 Minutes Late
Sihora Road (SHR) 10:06 PM 10:08 PM Arrived 10:27 PM 21 Minutes Late
Katni (KTE) 10:55 PM 11:10 PM Not Available ETA 11:15 PM Not Available
Umaria (UMR) 12:19 AM 12:21 AM Not Available ETA 12:39 AM Not Available
Birsinghpur (BRS) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Available ETA 01:03 AM Not Available
Shahdol (SDL) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Available ETA 01:48 AM Not Available
Burhar (BUH) 01:46 AM 01:48 AM Not Available ETA 02:06 AM Not Available
Amlai (AAL) 01:57 AM 01:59 AM Not Available ETA 02:17 AM Not Available
Anuppur Jn (APR) 02:15 AM 02:18 AM Not Available ETA 02:35 AM Not Available
Pendra Road (PND) 02:55 AM 02:57 AM Not Available ETA 03:15 AM Not Available
Belgahna (BIG) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Available ETA 04:10 AM Not Available
Kargi Road (KGB) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Available ETA 04:25 AM Not Available
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:05 AM 05:20 AM Not Available ETA 05:25 AM Not Available
Bhatapara (BYT) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Available ETA 06:13 AM Not Available
Tilda (TLD) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Available ETA 06:33 AM Not Available
Raipur Jn (R) 06:55 AM 07:05 AM Not Available ETA 07:15 AM Not Available
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 07:32 AM 07:34 AM Not Available ETA 07:52 AM Not Available
Durg (DURG) 07:55 AM Destination Not Available ETA 08:15 AM Not Available
Last Updated:25th October, 2014 at 05:22 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status