Show Running Train Status for:


12854 - Amarkantak Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 12 Minutes
Last Location MIDGHA (MIG) at 05:03 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bhopal Jn (BPL) Source 03:45 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Habibganj (HBJ) 03:55 PM 03:57 PM Arrived 03:55 PM 5 Minutes Late
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 04:22 PM 04:24 PM Arrived 04:28 PM 12 Minutes Late
Hoshangabad (HBD) 04:55 PM 04:57 PM Not Available ETA 05:07 PM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:25 PM 05:40 PM Not Available ETA 05:37 PM Not Available
Sohagpur (SGP) 06:17 PM 06:19 PM Not Available ETA 06:29 PM Not Available
Pipariya (PPI) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Available ETA 06:45 PM Not Available
Bankhedi (BKH) 06:49 PM 06:51 PM Not Available ETA 07:01 PM Not Available
Gadarwara (GAR) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Available ETA 07:22 PM Not Available
Kareli (KY) 07:35 PM 07:37 PM Not Available ETA 07:47 PM Not Available
Narsinghpur (NU) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Not Available ETA 08:02 PM Not Available
Shridham (SRID) 08:17 PM 08:19 PM Not Available ETA 08:29 PM Not Available
Madan Mahal (MML) 09:04 PM 09:06 PM Not Available ETA 09:16 PM Not Available
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:15 PM 09:20 PM Not Available ETA 09:27 PM Not Available
Sihora Road (SHR) 10:01 PM 10:03 PM Not Available ETA 10:13 PM Not Available
Katni (KTE) 10:55 PM 11:10 PM Not Available ETA 11:07 PM Not Available
Umaria (UMR) 12:19 AM 12:21 AM Not Available ETA 12:31 AM Not Available
Birsinghpur (BRS) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:55 AM Not Available
Shahdol (SDL) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Available ETA 01:40 AM Not Available
Burhar (BUH) 01:46 AM 01:48 AM Not Available ETA 01:58 AM Not Available
Amlai (AAL) 01:57 AM 01:59 AM Not Available ETA 02:09 AM Not Available
Anuppur Jn (APR) 02:15 AM 02:18 AM Not Available ETA 02:27 AM Not Available
Pendra Road (PND) 02:55 AM 02:57 AM Not Available ETA 03:07 AM Not Available
Belgahna (BIG) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Available ETA 04:02 AM Not Available
Kargi Road (KGB) 04:04 AM 04:06 AM Not Available ETA 04:16 AM Not Available
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:05 AM 05:25 AM Not Available ETA 05:17 AM Not Available
Bhatapara (BYT) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Available ETA 06:10 AM Not Available
Tilda (TLD) 06:18 AM 06:20 AM Not Available ETA 06:30 AM Not Available
Raipur Jn (R) 07:00 AM 07:10 AM Not Available ETA 07:12 AM Not Available
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 07:32 AM 07:34 AM Not Available ETA 07:44 AM Not Available
Durg (DURG) 07:55 AM Destination Not Available ETA 08:07 AM Not Available
Last Updated:02nd September, 2014 at 11:36 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status