Show Running Train Status for:


12854 - Amarkantak Express
Running train status for 26th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-11-2014) running status for Amarkantak Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bhopal Jn. (BPL) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bhopal Jn (BPL) Source 03:40 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Habibganj (HBJ) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Not Available ETA 03:50 PM Not Available
Obaidulla Ganj (ODG) 04:16 PM 04:18 PM Not Available ETA 04:16 PM Not Available
Hoshangabad (HBD) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM Not Available ETA 04:53 PM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:30 PM 05:40 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 PM Not Available
Sohagpur (SGP) 06:17 PM 06:19 PM Not Available ETA 06:17 PM Not Available
Pipariya (PPI) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Available ETA 06:33 PM Not Available
Bankhedi (BKH) 06:49 PM 06:51 PM Not Available ETA 06:49 PM Not Available
Gadarwara (GAR) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Available ETA 07:10 PM Not Available
Kareli (KY) 07:35 PM 07:37 PM Not Available ETA 07:35 PM Not Available
Narsinghpur (NU) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Not Available ETA 07:50 PM Not Available
Shridham (SRID) 08:17 PM 08:19 PM Not Available ETA 08:17 PM Not Available
Madan Mahal (MML) 09:04 PM 09:06 PM Not Available ETA 09:04 PM Not Available
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:15 PM 09:20 PM Not Available ETA 09:15 PM Not Available
Sihora Road (SHR) 10:06 PM 10:08 PM Not Available ETA 10:06 PM Not Available
Katni (KTE) 10:55 PM 11:10 PM Not Available ETA 10:55 PM Not Available
Umaria (UMR) 12:19 AM 12:21 AM Not Available ETA 12:19 AM Not Available
Birsinghpur (BRS) 12:43 AM 12:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:43 AM Not Available
Shahdol (SDL) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Available ETA 01:28 AM Not Available
Burhar (BUH) 01:46 AM 01:48 AM Not Available ETA 01:46 AM Not Available
Amlai (AAL) 01:57 AM 01:59 AM Not Available ETA 01:57 AM Not Available
Anuppur Jn (APR) 02:15 AM 02:18 AM Not Available ETA 02:15 AM Not Available
Pendra Road (PND) 02:55 AM 02:57 AM Not Available ETA 02:55 AM Not Available
Belgahna (BIG) 03:50 AM 03:52 AM Not Available ETA 03:50 AM Not Available
Kargi Road (KGB) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Available ETA 04:05 AM Not Available
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) 05:05 AM 05:20 AM Not Available ETA 05:05 AM Not Available
Bhatapara (BYT) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Available ETA 05:53 AM Not Available
Tilda (TLD) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Available ETA 06:13 AM Not Available
Raipur Jn (R) 06:55 AM 07:05 AM Not Available ETA 06:55 AM Not Available
Bhilai Pwr Hs (BPHB) 07:32 AM 07:34 AM Not Available ETA 07:32 AM Not Available
Durg (DURG) 07:55 AM Destination Not Available ETA 07:55 AM Not Available
Last Updated:26th November, 2014 at 04:24 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status