Show Running Train Status for:


12807 - Samta Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 52 Minutes
Last Location Rahenbhata (RNBT) at 01:42 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Source 06:25 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Simhachalam (SCM) 06:41 AM 06:42 AM Arrived 07:07 AM 27 Minutes Late
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 07:25 AM 07:30 AM Arrived 07:52 AM 27 Minutes Late
Bobbili (VBL) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Arrived 08:57 AM 42 Minutes Late
Parvatipuram (PVP) 08:41 AM 08:42 AM Arrived 09:22 AM 42 Minutes Late
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 08:46 AM 08:47 AM Arrived 09:27 AM 42 Minutes Late
Rayagada (RGDA) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM Arrived 10:22 AM 42 Minutes Late
Singapuram Road (SPRD) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM Arrived 10:40 AM 40 Minutes Late
Therubali (THV) 10:14 AM 10:15 AM Arrived 11:00 AM 47 Minutes Late
Muniguda (MNGD) 10:51 AM 10:52 AM Arrived 11:38 AM 48 Minutes Late
Ambodala (AMB) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Arrived 12:06 PM 53 Minutes Late
Norla Road (NRLR) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM Arrived 12:33 PM 55 Minutes Late
Rupra Road (RPRD) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Arrived 12:43 PM 55 Minutes Late
Kesinga (KSNG) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Arrived 12:58 PM 55 Minutes Late
Titlagarh (TIG) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Arrived 01:17 PM 52 Minutes Late
Kantabanji (KBJ) 01:00 PM 01:10 PM Not Available ETA 01:52 PM Not Available
Harishanker Rd (HSK) 01:31 PM 01:32 PM Not Available ETA 02:23 PM Not Available
Khariar Road (KRAR) 02:03 PM 02:04 PM Not Available ETA 02:55 PM Not Available
Bagbahra (BGBR) 02:23 PM 02:24 PM Not Available ETA 03:15 PM Not Available
Mahasamund (MSMD) 02:46 PM 02:47 PM Not Available ETA 03:38 PM Not Available
Raipur Jn (R) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Not Available ETA 05:32 PM Not Available
Durg (DURG) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM Not Available ETA 06:47 PM Not Available
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 06:21 PM 06:26 PM Not Available ETA 07:13 PM Not Available
Dongargarh (DGG) 06:49 PM 06:50 PM Not Available ETA 07:41 PM Not Available
Gondia Jn (G) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Not Available ETA 08:52 PM Not Available
Tumsar Road (TMR) 08:39 PM 08:40 PM Not Available ETA 09:31 PM Not Available
Bhandara Road (BRD) 08:59 PM 09:00 PM Not Available ETA 09:51 PM Not Available
Nagpur (NGP) 10:25 PM 10:50 PM Not Available ETA 11:17 PM Not Available
Multai (MTY) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM Not Available ETA 01:37 AM Not Available
Betul (BZU) 01:09 AM 01:10 AM Not Available ETA 02:01 AM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 03:45 AM 03:50 AM Not Available ETA 04:37 AM Not Available
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:55 AM 06:00 AM Not Available ETA 06:47 AM Not Available
Bina Jn (BINA) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Not Available ETA 08:57 AM Not Available
Lalitpur (LAR) 09:03 AM 09:04 AM Not Available ETA 09:55 AM Not Available
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:18 AM 10:26 AM Not Available ETA 11:10 AM Not Available
Gwalior (GWL) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM Not Available ETA 12:33 PM Not Available
Agra Cantt (AGC) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Not Available ETA 02:36 PM Not Available
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 01:53 PM 01:54 PM Not Available ETA 02:45 PM Not Available
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:32 PM 02:35 PM Not Available ETA 03:24 PM Not Available
Faridabad (FDB) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Available ETA 05:06 PM Not Available
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:45 PM Destination Not Available ETA 05:37 PM Not Available
Last Updated:19th April, 2014 at 08:18 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status