Show Running Train Status for:


12807 - Samta Express
Running train status for 22nd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 18 Minutes
Last Location Gangajhari (GJ) at 08:38 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Source 06:25 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Simhachalam (SCM) 06:41 AM 06:43 AM Not Available ETA 06:59 AM Not Available
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 07:25 AM 07:30 AM Arrived 07:35 AM 10 Minutes Late
Bobbili (VBL) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Arrived 08:32 AM 17 Minutes Late
Parvatipuram (PVP) 08:41 AM 08:43 AM Arrived 08:53 AM 12 Minutes Late
Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Available ETA 09:06 AM Not Available
Rayagada (RGDA) 09:40 AM 09:45 AM Arrived 09:40 AM No Delay
Singapuram Road (SPRD) 10:00 AM 10:02 AM Arrived 10:00 AM No Delay
Therubali (THV) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Arrived 10:15 AM 2 Minutes Late
Muniguda (MNGD) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Arrived 10:55 AM 5 Minutes Late
Ambodala (AMB) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Arrived 11:23 AM 10 Minutes Late
Norla Road (NRLR) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM Arrived 11:48 AM 10 Minutes Late
Rupra Road (RPRD) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Arrived 11:58 AM 10 Minutes Late
Kesinga (KSNG) 12:03 PM 12:05 PM Arrived 12:13 PM 10 Minutes Late
Titlagarh (TIG) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Arrived 12:30 PM 5 Minutes Late
Kantabanji (KBJ) 01:00 PM 01:10 PM Arrived 01:15 PM 15 Minutes Late
Harishanker Rd (HSK) 01:30 PM 01:32 PM Arrived 01:46 PM 16 Minutes Late
Khariar Road (KRAR) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Arrived 02:20 PM 18 Minutes Late
Bagbahra (BGBR) 02:22 PM 02:24 PM Arrived 02:55 PM 33 Minutes Late
Mahasamund (MSMD) 02:45 PM 02:47 PM Arrived 03:28 PM 43 Minutes Late
Raipur Jn (R) 04:40 PM 05:00 PM Arrived 04:40 PM No Delay
Durg (DURG) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM Arrived 05:55 PM No Delay
Raj Nandgaon (RJN) 06:21 PM 06:26 PM Arrived 06:36 PM 15 Minutes Late
Dongargarh (DGG) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Arrived 07:03 PM 15 Minutes Late
Gondia Jn (G) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Arrived 08:20 PM 20 Minutes Late
Tumsar Road (TMR) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Available ETA 08:56 PM Not Available
Bhandara Road (BRD) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Not Available ETA 09:16 PM Not Available
Nagpur (NGP) 10:25 PM 10:50 PM Not Available ETA 10:43 PM Not Available
Multai (MTY) 12:45 AM 12:47 AM Not Available ETA 01:03 AM Not Available
Betul (BZU) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Available ETA 01:26 AM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 03:45 AM 03:50 AM Not Available ETA 04:03 AM Not Available
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 05:55 AM 06:00 AM Not Available ETA 06:13 AM Not Available
Bina Jn (BINA) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Not Available ETA 08:23 AM Not Available
Lalitpur (LAR) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Not Available ETA 09:18 AM Not Available
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:18 AM 10:28 AM Not Available ETA 10:36 AM Not Available
Gwalior (GWL) 11:37 AM 11:42 AM Not Available ETA 11:55 AM Not Available
Agra Cantt (AGC) 01:40 PM 01:45 PM Not Available ETA 01:58 PM Not Available
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM) 01:52 PM 01:54 PM Not Available ETA 02:10 PM Not Available
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:32 PM 02:35 PM Not Available ETA 02:50 PM Not Available
Faridabad (FDB) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Available ETA 04:31 PM Not Available
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 04:45 PM Destination Not Available ETA 05:03 PM Not Available
Last Updated:22nd November, 2014 at 08:41 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status