Show Running Train Status for:


12759 - Charminar Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-10-2014) running status for Charminar Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Last Location Vijayawada Jn. (BZA) at 01:10 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Chennai Central (MAS) Source 06:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sullurupeta (SPE) 07:19 PM 07:20 PM Arrived 07:26 PM 7 Minutes Late
Nayadupeta (NYP) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Arrived 07:50 PM 6 Minutes Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM Arrived 08:50 PM 10 Minutes Late
Nellore (NLR) 09:10 PM 09:11 PM Arrived 09:31 PM 21 Minutes Late
Kavali (KVZ) 09:48 PM 09:49 PM Arrived 10:15 PM 27 Minutes Late
Ongole (OGL) 10:42 PM 10:43 PM Arrived 11:06 PM 24 Minutes Late
Chirala (CLX) 11:18 PM 11:19 PM Arrived 11:46 PM 28 Minutes Late
Tenali Jn (TEL) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:14 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:10 AM 01:20 AM Arrived 01:10 AM No Delay
Khammam (KMT) 02:28 AM 02:30 AM Not Available ETA 02:28 AM Not Available
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Available ETA 02:59 AM Not Available
Mahbubabad (MABD) 03:19 AM 03:20 AM Not Available ETA 03:19 AM Not Available
Warangal (WL) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Available ETA 04:13 AM Not Available
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Available ETA 04:40 AM Not Available
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 07:15 AM 07:20 AM Not Available ETA 07:15 AM Not Available
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 08:00 AM Destination Not Available ETA 08:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:31st October, 2014 at 08:34 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status