Show Running Train Status for:


12759 - Charminar Express
Running train status for 01st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 48 Minutes
Last Location Nekonda (NKD) at 04:38 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Chennai Central (MAS) Source 06:10 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Sullurupeta (SPE) 07:19 PM 07:20 PM Not Available ETA 08:07 PM Not Available
Nayadupeta (NYP) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Not Available ETA 08:32 PM Not Available
Gudur Jn (GDR) 08:40 PM 08:45 PM Arrived 08:40 PM No Delay
Nellore (NLR) 09:10 PM 09:11 PM Arrived 09:32 PM 22 Minutes Late
Kavali (KVZ) 09:48 PM 09:49 PM Not Available ETA 10:36 PM Not Available
Ongole (OGL) 10:42 PM 10:43 PM Arrived 11:08 PM 26 Minutes Late
Chirala (CLX) 11:18 PM 11:19 PM Arrived 11:50 PM 32 Minutes Late
Tenali Jn (TEL) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Available ETA 01:02 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:10 AM 01:20 AM Arrived 01:15 AM 5 Minutes Late
Khammam (KMT) 02:28 AM 02:30 AM Arrived 03:18 AM 50 Minutes Late
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Arrived 03:45 AM 46 Minutes Late
Mahbubabad (MABD) 03:19 AM 03:20 AM Arrived 04:05 AM 46 Minutes Late
Warangal (WL) 04:13 AM 04:15 AM Not Available ETA 05:01 AM Not Available
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Available ETA 05:28 AM Not Available
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 07:15 AM 07:20 AM Not Available ETA 08:03 AM Not Available
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 08:00 AM Destination Not Available ETA 08:48 AM Not Available
Last Updated:01st September, 2014 at 11:20 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status