Show Running Train Status for:


12722 - Dakshin Express
Running train status for 18th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (17-12-2014) running status for Dakshin Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
H Nizamuddin (NZM) Source 11:00 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Faridabad (FDB) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Not Available ETA 11:18 PM Not Available
Ballabgarh (BVH) 11:31 PM 11:33 PM Not Available ETA 11:31 PM Not Available
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM Not Available ETA 12:20 AM Not Available
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:55 AM Not Available
Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Not Available ETA 02:10 AM Not Available
Morena (MRA) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Available ETA 03:08 AM Not Available
Gwalior (GWL) 03:41 AM 03:46 AM Not Available ETA 03:41 AM Not Available
Datia (DAA) 04:41 AM 04:43 AM Not Available ETA 04:41 AM Not Available
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:20 AM 05:30 AM Not Available ETA 05:20 AM Not Available
Babina (BAB) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Available ETA 05:53 AM Not Available
Lalitpur (LAR) 06:40 AM 06:42 AM Not Available ETA 06:40 AM Not Available
Bina Jn (BINA) 07:55 AM 08:00 AM Not Available ETA 07:55 AM Not Available
Mandi Bamora (MABA) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Not Available ETA 08:15 AM Not Available
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 08:41 AM 08:43 AM Not Available ETA 08:41 AM Not Available
Vidisha (BHS) 09:09 AM 09:11 AM Not Available ETA 09:09 AM Not Available
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Not Available ETA 10:10 AM Not Available
Habibganj (HBJ) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM Not Available ETA 10:30 AM Not Available
Hoshangabad (HBD) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Not Available ETA 11:30 AM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:15 PM Not Available
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Available ETA 01:23 PM Not Available
Betul (BZU) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Not Available ETA 02:13 PM Not Available
Amla Jn (AMLA) 02:41 PM 02:43 PM Not Available ETA 02:41 PM Not Available
Multai (MTY) 02:57 PM 02:59 PM Not Available ETA 02:57 PM Not Available
Pandhurna (PAR) 03:45 PM 03:47 PM Not Available ETA 03:45 PM Not Available
Narkher (NRKR) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Not Available ETA 04:00 PM Not Available
Katol (KATL) 04:22 PM 04:24 PM Not Available ETA 04:22 PM Not Available
Nagpur (NGP) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Not Available ETA 05:35 PM Not Available
Sindi (SNI) 06:19 PM 06:21 PM Not Available ETA 06:19 PM Not Available
Sevagram (SEGM) 06:51 PM 06:53 PM Not Available ETA 06:51 PM Not Available
Hinganghat (HGT) 07:21 PM 07:23 PM Not Available ETA 07:21 PM Not Available
Warora (WRR) 07:53 PM 07:55 PM Not Available ETA 07:53 PM Not Available
Bhandak (BUX) 08:14 PM 08:16 PM Not Available ETA 08:14 PM Not Available
Chandrapur (CD) 08:46 PM 08:48 PM Not Available ETA 08:46 PM Not Available
Balharshah (BPQ) 09:50 PM 10:00 PM Not Available ETA 09:50 PM Not Available
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Available ETA 10:48 PM Not Available
Bellampalli (BPA) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Available ETA 11:13 PM Not Available
Manchiryal (MCI) 11:30 PM 11:32 PM Not Available ETA 11:30 PM Not Available
Ramagundam (RDM) 11:41 PM 11:43 PM Not Available ETA 11:41 PM Not Available
Peddapalli (PDPL) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM Not Available ETA 11:53 PM Not Available
Jamikunta (JMKT) 12:23 AM 12:25 AM Not Available ETA 12:23 AM Not Available
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 01:20 AM 01:40 AM Not Available ETA 01:20 AM Not Available
Jangaon (ZN) 02:08 AM 02:10 AM Not Available ETA 02:08 AM Not Available
Bhongir (BG) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Available ETA 02:48 AM Not Available
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Not Available ETA 04:05 AM Not Available
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 05:00 AM Destination Not Available ETA 05:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:18th December, 2014 at 06:52 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status