Show Running Train Status for:


12712 - Pinakini Express
Running train status for 20th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (21-08-2014) Running status.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Vijayawada Jn. (BZA) at 09:00 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Chennai Central (MAS) Source 02:05 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Sullurupeta (SPE) 03:14 PM 03:15 PM Arrived 03:25 PM 11 Minutes Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 04:25 PM 04:27 PM Arrived 04:12 PM 13 Minutes Before
Nellore (NLR) 04:52 PM 04:53 PM Arrived 04:58 PM 6 Minutes Late
Bitragunta (BTTR) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Arrived 05:32 PM 13 Minutes Late
Kavali (KVZ) 05:33 PM 05:34 PM Arrived 05:49 PM 16 Minutes Late
Singarayakonda (SKM) 05:58 PM 05:59 PM Arrived 06:18 PM 20 Minutes Late
Ongole (OGL) 06:30 PM 06:31 PM Arrived 06:48 PM 18 Minutes Late
Chirala (CLX) 07:05 PM 07:06 PM Arrived 07:25 PM 20 Minutes Late
Bapatla (BPP) 07:17 PM 07:18 PM Arrived 07:40 PM 23 Minutes Late
Nidubrolu (NDO) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Arrived 07:58 PM 23 Minutes Late
Tenali Jn (TEL) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:10 PM Destination Arrived 09:00 PM 10 Minutes Before
Last Updated:20th August, 2014 at 04:10 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status