Show Running Train Status for:


12712 - Pinakini Express
Running train status for 29th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 44 Minutes
Last Location Bapatla (BPP) at 08:01 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Chennai Central (MAS) Source 02:05 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Sullurupeta (SPE) 03:14 PM 03:15 PM Arrived 03:29 PM 15 Minutes Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 04:25 PM 04:27 PM Arrived 04:25 PM No Delay
Nellore (NLR) 04:52 PM 04:53 PM Arrived 05:05 PM 13 Minutes Late
Bitragunta (BTTR) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Arrived 05:49 PM 30 Minutes Late
Kavali (KVZ) 05:33 PM 05:34 PM Arrived 06:08 PM 35 Minutes Late
Singarayakonda (SKM) 05:58 PM 05:59 PM Arrived 06:37 PM 39 Minutes Late
Ongole (OGL) 06:30 PM 06:31 PM Not Available ETA 07:14 PM Not Available
Chirala (CLX) 07:05 PM 07:06 PM Arrived 07:45 PM 40 Minutes Late
Bapatla (BPP) 07:17 PM 07:18 PM Arrived 08:01 PM 44 Minutes Late
Nidubrolu (NDO) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Available ETA 08:19 PM Not Available
Tenali Jn (TEL) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not Available ETA 08:35 PM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:10 PM Destination Not Available ETA 09:54 PM Not Available
Last Updated:29th July, 2014 at 02:42 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status