Show Running Train Status for:


12712 - Pinakini Express
Running train status for 24th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-11-2014) running status for Pinakini Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chennai Central (MAS) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Chennai Central (MAS) Source 02:05 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Sullurupeta (SPE) 03:14 PM 03:15 PM Not Available ETA 03:14 PM Not Available
Gudur Jn (GDR) 04:25 PM 04:27 PM Not Available ETA 04:25 PM Not Available
Nellore (NLR) 04:52 PM 04:53 PM Not Available ETA 04:52 PM Not Available
Bitragunta (BTTR) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Not Available ETA 05:19 PM Not Available
Kavali (KVZ) 05:33 PM 05:34 PM Not Available ETA 05:33 PM Not Available
Singarayakonda (SKM) 05:58 PM 05:59 PM Not Available ETA 05:58 PM Not Available
Ongole (OGL) 06:30 PM 06:31 PM Not Available ETA 06:30 PM Not Available
Chirala (CLX) 07:05 PM 07:06 PM Not Available ETA 07:05 PM Not Available
Bapatla (BPP) 07:17 PM 07:18 PM Not Available ETA 07:17 PM Not Available
Nidubrolu (NDO) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Available ETA 07:35 PM Not Available
Tenali Jn (TEL) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not Available ETA 07:51 PM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:10 PM Destination Not Available ETA 09:10 PM Not Available
Last Updated:24th November, 2014 at 05:13 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status