Show Running Train Status for:


12712 - Pinakini Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (26-10-2014) Running status.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Vijayawada Jn. (BZA) at 09:10 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Chennai Central (MAS) Source 02:05 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Sullurupeta (SPE) 03:14 PM 03:15 PM Arrived 03:24 PM 10 Minutes Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 04:25 PM 04:27 PM Arrived 04:20 PM 5 Minutes Before
Nellore (NLR) 04:52 PM 04:53 PM Not Available ETA 04:52 PM Not Available
Bitragunta (BTTR) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Arrived 05:33 PM 14 Minutes Late
Kavali (KVZ) 05:33 PM 05:34 PM Not Available ETA 05:33 PM Not Available
Singarayakonda (SKM) 05:58 PM 05:59 PM Arrived 06:22 PM 24 Minutes Late
Ongole (OGL) 06:30 PM 06:31 PM Arrived 06:57 PM 27 Minutes Late
Chirala (CLX) 07:05 PM 07:06 PM Arrived 07:36 PM 31 Minutes Late
Bapatla (BPP) 07:17 PM 07:18 PM Arrived 07:49 PM 32 Minutes Late
Nidubrolu (NDO) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Arrived 08:06 PM 31 Minutes Late
Tenali Jn (TEL) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not Available ETA 07:51 PM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 09:10 PM Destination Arrived 09:10 PM No Delay
Last Updated:25th October, 2014 at 03:46 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status