Show Running Train Status for:


12709 - Simhapuri Express
Running train status for 29th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-08-2014) running status for Simhapuri Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Gudur Jn. (GDR) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Gudur Jn (GDR) Source 09:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Vedayapalem (VDE) 09:20 PM 09:21 PM Not Available ETA 09:20 PM Not Available
Nellore (NLR) 09:29 PM 09:30 PM Not Available ETA 09:29 PM Not Available
Bitragunta (BTTR) 09:57 PM 09:58 PM Not Available ETA 09:57 PM Not Available
Kavali (KVZ) 10:11 PM 10:12 PM Not Available ETA 10:11 PM Not Available
Singarayakonda (SKM) 10:36 PM 10:37 PM Not Available ETA 10:36 PM Not Available
Ongole (OGL) 11:08 PM 11:09 PM Not Available ETA 11:08 PM Not Available
Chirala (CLX) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM Not Available ETA 11:44 PM Not Available
Bapatla (BPP) 11:56 PM 11:57 PM Not Available ETA 11:56 PM Not Available
Tenali Jn (TEL) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM Not Available ETA 12:24 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:30 AM 01:40 AM Not Available ETA 01:30 AM Not Available
Madhira (MDR) 02:21 AM 02:22 AM Not Available ETA 02:21 AM Not Available
Khammam (KMT) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Available ETA 02:48 AM Not Available
Mahbubabad (MABD) 03:34 AM 03:35 AM Not Available ETA 03:34 AM Not Available
Warangal (WL) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Available ETA 04:28 AM Not Available
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM Not Available ETA 04:53 AM Not Available
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 07:45 AM Destination Not Available ETA 07:45 AM Not Available
Last Updated:29th August, 2014 at 09:57 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status