Show Running Train Status for:


12709 - Simhapuri Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-10-2014) running status for Simhapuri Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Gudur Jn. (GDR) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Gudur Jn (GDR) Source 10:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Vedayapalem (VDE) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM Not Available ETA 10:29 PM Not Available
Nellore (NLR) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM Not Available ETA 10:39 PM Not Available
Bitragunta (BTTR) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM Not Available ETA 11:04 PM Not Available
Kavali (KVZ) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM Not Available ETA 11:19 PM Not Available
Singarayakonda (SKM) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM Not Available ETA 11:44 PM Not Available
Ongole (OGL) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:14 AM Not Available
Chirala (CLX) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM Not Available ETA 12:49 AM Not Available
Bapatla (BPP) 01:04 AM 01:05 AM Not Available ETA 01:04 AM Not Available
Tenali Jn (TEL) 01:36 AM 01:37 AM Not Available ETA 01:36 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Available ETA 02:35 AM Not Available
Madhira (MDR) 03:36 AM 03:37 AM Not Available ETA 03:36 AM Not Available
Khammam (KMT) 04:04 AM 04:06 AM Not Available ETA 04:04 AM Not Available
Mahbubabad (MABD) 04:54 AM 04:55 AM Not Available ETA 04:54 AM Not Available
Warangal (WL) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Available ETA 05:48 AM Not Available
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Not Available ETA 06:04 AM Not Available
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:35 AM Destination Not Available ETA 08:35 AM Not Available
Last Updated:31st October, 2014 at 02:49 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status