Show Running Train Status for:


12709 - Simhapuri Express
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 66 Minutes
Last Location Mallemadugu (MLMG) at 05:22 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Gudur Jn (GDR) Source 10:10 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Vedayapalem (VDE) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM Arrived 11:34 PM 65 Minutes Late
Nellore (NLR) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM Arrived 11:43 PM 64 Minutes Late
Bitragunta (BTTR) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM Arrived 12:20 AM 76 Minutes Late
Kavali (KVZ) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM Arrived 12:34 AM 75 Minutes Late
Singarayakonda (SKM) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM Arrived 01:00 AM 76 Minutes Late
Ongole (OGL) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Arrived 01:33 AM 79 Minutes Late
Chirala (CLX) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM Not Available ETA 01:55 AM Not Available
Bapatla (BPP) 01:04 AM 01:05 AM Not Available ETA 02:10 AM Not Available
Tenali Jn (TEL) 01:36 AM 01:37 AM Arrived 03:04 AM 88 Minutes Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Arrived 03:39 AM 64 Minutes Late
Madhira (MDR) 03:36 AM 03:37 AM Arrived 04:40 AM 64 Minutes Late
Khammam (KMT) 04:04 AM 04:06 AM Arrived 05:10 AM 65 Minutes Late
Mahbubabad (MABD) 04:54 AM 04:55 AM Not Available ETA 06:00 AM Not Available
Warangal (WL) 05:48 AM 05:50 AM Not Available ETA 06:54 AM Not Available
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Not Available ETA 07:10 AM Not Available
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:35 AM Destination Not Available ETA 09:41 AM Not Available
Last Updated:21st October, 2014 at 11:55 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status