Show Running Train Status for:


12709 - Simhapuri Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 29 Minutes
Last Location Bapatla (BPP) at 01:32 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Gudur Jn (GDR) Source 10:10 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Vedayapalem (VDE) 10:29 PM 10:30 PM Arrived 10:47 PM 18 Minutes Late
Nellore (NLR) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM Arrived 10:57 PM 18 Minutes Late
Bitragunta (BTTR) 11:04 PM 11:05 PM Not Available ETA 11:33 PM Not Available
Kavali (KVZ) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM Arrived 11:43 PM 24 Minutes Late
Singarayakonda (SKM) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM Arrived 12:12 AM 28 Minutes Late
Ongole (OGL) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Arrived 12:37 AM 23 Minutes Late
Chirala (CLX) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM Arrived 01:19 AM 30 Minutes Late
Bapatla (BPP) 01:04 AM 01:05 AM Arrived 01:32 AM 28 Minutes Late
Tenali Jn (TEL) 01:36 AM 01:37 AM Not Available ETA 02:05 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Available ETA 03:04 AM Not Available
Madhira (MDR) 03:36 AM 03:37 AM Not Available ETA 04:05 AM Not Available
Khammam (KMT) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Not Available ETA 04:34 AM Not Available
Mahbubabad (MABD) 04:54 AM 04:55 AM Not Available ETA 05:23 AM Not Available
Warangal (WL) 05:49 AM 05:50 AM Not Available ETA 06:18 AM Not Available
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 06:04 AM 06:05 AM Not Available ETA 06:33 AM Not Available
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:35 AM Destination Not Available ETA 09:04 AM Not Available
Last Updated:30th July, 2015 at 08:07 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status