Show Running Train Status for:


12709 - Simhapuri Express
Running train status for 16th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 55 Minutes
Last Location Surareddipalem (SDM) at 12:55 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Gudur Jn (GDR) Source 09:00 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Vedayapalem (VDE) 09:20 PM 09:21 PM Arrived 11:01 PM 32 Minutes Late
Nellore (NLR) 09:29 PM 09:30 PM Arrived 11:16 PM 37 Minutes Late
Bitragunta (BTTR) 09:57 PM 09:58 PM Arrived 11:51 PM 47 Minutes Late
Kavali (KVZ) 10:11 PM 10:12 PM Arrived 12:09 AM 50 Minutes Late
Singarayakonda (SKM) 10:36 PM 10:37 PM Arrived 12:39 AM 55 Minutes Late
Ongole (OGL) 11:08 PM 11:09 PM Not Available ETA 12:03 AM Not Available
Chirala (CLX) 11:44 PM 11:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:39 AM Not Available
Bapatla (BPP) 11:56 PM 11:57 PM Not Available ETA 12:51 AM Not Available
Tenali Jn (TEL) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM Not Available ETA 01:19 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:30 AM 01:40 AM Not Available ETA 02:25 AM Not Available
Madhira (MDR) 02:21 AM 02:22 AM Not Available ETA 03:16 AM Not Available
Khammam (KMT) 02:48 AM 02:50 AM Not Available ETA 03:43 AM Not Available
Mahbubabad (MABD) 03:34 AM 03:35 AM Not Available ETA 04:29 AM Not Available
Warangal (WL) 04:28 AM 04:30 AM Not Available ETA 05:23 AM Not Available
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 04:53 AM 04:55 AM Not Available ETA 05:48 AM Not Available
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 07:45 AM Destination Not Available ETA 08:40 AM Not Available
Last Updated:16th September, 2014 at 07:26 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status