Show Running Train Status for:


12703 - Falaknuma Express
Running train status for 01st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Last Location Namburu (NBR) at 04:42 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 07:25 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Arrived 09:05 AM No Delay
Balasore (BLS) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Arrived 10:35 AM No Delay
Bhadrak (BHC) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM Arrived 11:30 AM 5 Minutes Before
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 12:04 PM 12:06 PM Arrived 12:21 PM 15 Minutes Late
Cuttack (CTC) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Arrived 01:25 PM 15 Minutes Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM Arrived 02:15 PM 20 Minutes Late
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 02:25 PM 02:40 PM Arrived 02:47 PM 22 Minutes Late
Balugaon (BALU) 03:29 PM 03:31 PM Arrived 03:51 PM 18 Minutes Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 04:25 PM 04:30 PM Arrived 04:55 PM 20 Minutes Late
Ichchpuram (IPM) 04:52 PM 04:54 PM Not Available ETA 04:52 PM Not Available
Palasa (PSA) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Arrived 06:03 PM No Delay
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Arrived 07:06 PM 6 Minutes Late
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Arrived 08:15 PM 15 Minutes Late
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 09:10 PM 09:30 PM Arrived 09:20 PM 10 Minutes Late
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 11:36 PM 11:38 PM Arrived 12:14 AM 38 Minutes Late
Rajahmundry (RJY) 12:29 AM 12:31 AM Arrived 12:53 AM 24 Minutes Late
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 01:08 AM 01:09 AM Arrived 01:41 AM 33 Minutes Late
Eluru (EE) 01:41 AM 01:42 AM Arrived 02:19 AM 38 Minutes Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:20 AM 03:35 AM Arrived 03:20 AM No Delay
Guntur Jn (GNT) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Not Available ETA 04:20 AM Not Available
Piduguralla (PGRL) 05:28 AM 05:29 AM Not Available ETA 05:28 AM Not Available
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 06:25 AM 06:26 AM Not Available ETA 06:25 AM Not Available
Nalgonda (NLDA) 07:00 AM 07:01 AM Not Available ETA 07:00 AM Not Available
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 09:35 AM Destination Not Available ETA 09:35 AM Not Available
Last Updated:01st September, 2014 at 11:20 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status