Show Running Train Status for:


12703 - Falaknuma Express
Running train status for 02nd of August 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 95 Minutes
Train Arrived at Duvvada (DVD) at 11:31 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 07:25 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Arrived 10:15 AM 70 Minutes Late
Balasore (BLS) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Arrived 11:45 AM 70 Minutes Late
Bhadrak (BHC) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM Arrived 12:31 PM 56 Minutes Late
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Arrived 01:19 PM 73 Minutes Late
Cuttack (CTC) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Arrived 02:14 PM 64 Minutes Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 01:55 PM 02:00 PM Arrived 03:15 PM 80 Minutes Late
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 02:25 PM 02:40 PM Arrived 03:44 PM 79 Minutes Late
Balugaon (BALU) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Arrived 05:07 PM 94 Minutes Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 04:35 PM 04:40 PM Arrived 06:14 PM 99 Minutes Late
Ichchpuram (IPM) 05:01 PM 05:03 PM Arrived 06:39 PM 98 Minutes Late
Palasa (PSA) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Arrived 07:26 PM 83 Minutes Late
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Arrived 08:23 PM 83 Minutes Late
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Arrived 09:23 PM 83 Minutes Late
Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 09:10 PM 09:30 PM Arrived 10:45 PM 95 Minutes Late
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 11:55 PM 11:56 PM Not Available ETA 01:30 AM Not Available
Rajahmundry (RJY) 12:29 AM 12:31 AM Not Available ETA 02:04 AM Not Available
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 01:08 AM 01:09 AM Not Available ETA 02:43 AM Not Available
Eluru (EE) 01:49 AM 01:50 AM Not Available ETA 03:24 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:20 AM 03:35 AM Not Available ETA 04:55 AM Not Available
Guntur Jn (GNT) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Not Available ETA 05:55 AM Not Available
Piduguralla (PGRL) 05:28 AM 05:29 AM Not Available ETA 07:03 AM Not Available
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 06:25 AM 06:26 AM Not Available ETA 08:00 AM Not Available
Nalgonda (NLDA) 07:00 AM 07:01 AM Not Available ETA 08:35 AM Not Available
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 09:35 AM Destination Not Available ETA 11:10 AM Not Available
Last Updated:02nd August, 2015 at 06:13 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status