Show Running Train Status for:


12703 - Falaknuma Express
Running train status for 18th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (17-09-2014) running status for Falaknuma Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 07:25 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Not Available ETA 09:05 AM Not Available
Balasore (BLS) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Not Available ETA 10:35 AM Not Available
Bhadrak (BHC) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM Not Available ETA 11:35 AM Not Available
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Not Available ETA 12:06 PM Not Available
Cuttack (CTC) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Not Available ETA 01:10 PM Not Available
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 01:55 PM 02:00 PM Not Available ETA 01:55 PM Not Available
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 02:25 PM 02:40 PM Not Available ETA 02:25 PM Not Available
Balugaon (BALU) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Available ETA 03:33 PM Not Available
Brahmapur (BAM) 04:35 PM 04:40 PM Not Available ETA 04:35 PM Not Available
Ichchpuram (IPM) 05:01 PM 05:03 PM Not Available ETA 05:01 PM Not Available
Palasa (PSA) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Available ETA 06:03 PM Not Available
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Not Available ETA 07:00 PM Not Available
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Not Available ETA 08:00 PM Not Available
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 09:10 PM 09:30 PM Not Available ETA 09:10 PM Not Available
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 11:54 PM 11:56 PM Not Available ETA 11:54 PM Not Available
Rajahmundry (RJY) 12:29 AM 12:31 AM Not Available ETA 12:29 AM Not Available
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 01:08 AM 01:09 AM Not Available ETA 01:08 AM Not Available
Eluru (EE) 01:49 AM 01:50 AM Not Available ETA 01:49 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:20 AM 03:35 AM Not Available ETA 03:20 AM Not Available
Guntur Jn (GNT) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Not Available ETA 04:20 AM Not Available
Piduguralla (PGRL) 05:28 AM 05:29 AM Not Available ETA 05:28 AM Not Available
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 06:25 AM 06:26 AM Not Available ETA 06:25 AM Not Available
Nalgonda (NLDA) 07:00 AM 07:01 AM Not Available ETA 07:00 AM Not Available
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 09:35 AM Destination Not Available ETA 09:35 AM Not Available
Last Updated:18th September, 2014 at 01:34 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status