Show Running Train Status for:


12703 - Falaknuma Express
Running train status for 20th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 59 Minutes
Last Location Kovvuru (KVR) at 01:45 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 07:25 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Arrived 09:05 AM No Delay
Balasore (BLS) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Not Available ETA 11:34 AM Not Available
Bhadrak (BHC) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM Arrived 11:35 AM No Delay
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 12:04 PM 12:06 PM Arrived 12:20 PM 16 Minutes Late
Cuttack (CTC) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Arrived 01:12 PM 2 Minutes Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM Arrived 02:07 PM 17 Minutes Late
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 02:25 PM 02:40 PM Arrived 02:38 PM 13 Minutes Late
Balugaon (BALU) 03:29 PM 03:31 PM Arrived 03:46 PM 17 Minutes Late
Brahmapur (BAM) 04:25 PM 04:30 PM Arrived 05:10 PM 45 Minutes Late
Ichchpuram (IPM) 04:52 PM 04:54 PM Not Available ETA 05:51 PM Not Available
Palasa (PSA) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Arrived 06:30 PM 27 Minutes Late
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Arrived 07:23 PM 23 Minutes Late
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Arrived 08:23 PM 23 Minutes Late
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 09:10 PM 09:30 PM Arrived 09:35 PM 25 Minutes Late
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 11:36 PM 11:38 PM Arrived 12:48 AM 72 Minutes Late
Rajahmundry (RJY) 12:29 AM 12:31 AM Arrived 01:27 AM 58 Minutes Late
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 01:08 AM 01:09 AM Not Available ETA 02:07 AM Not Available
Eluru (EE) 01:41 AM 01:42 AM Not Available ETA 02:40 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:20 AM 03:35 AM Not Available ETA 04:19 AM Not Available
Guntur Jn (GNT) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Not Available ETA 05:19 AM Not Available
Piduguralla (PGRL) 05:28 AM 05:29 AM Not Available ETA 06:27 AM Not Available
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 06:25 AM 06:26 AM Not Available ETA 07:24 AM Not Available
Nalgonda (NLDA) 07:00 AM 07:01 AM Not Available ETA 07:59 AM Not Available
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 09:35 AM Destination Not Available ETA 10:34 AM Not Available
Last Updated:20th August, 2014 at 08:21 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status