Show Running Train Status for:


12703 - Howrah - Secunderabad Falaknuma Express
Running train status for 30th of June 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 3 Minutes
Last Location Bhusandpur (BSDP) at 03:15 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Howrah (HWH) 12:00 AM 07:25 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Kharagpur (KGP) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Arrived 09:02 AM 3 Minutes Before
Balasore (BLS) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Arrived 10:34 AM 1 Minutes Before
Bhadrakh (BHC) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM Arrived 11:30 AM 5 Minutes Before
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Arrived 12:13 PM 7 Minutes Late
Cuttack (CTC) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Arrived 01:09 PM 1 Minutes Before
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 01:55 PM 02:00 PM Arrived 01:58 PM 3 Minutes Late
Khurda Road Jn. (KUR) 02:25 PM 02:40 PM Arrived 02:28 PM 3 Minutes Late
Balugaon (BALU) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Available ETA 03:36 PM Not Available
Brahmapur (BAM) 04:35 PM 04:40 PM Not Available ETA 04:38 PM Not Available
Ichchapuram (IPM) 05:01 PM 05:03 PM Not Available ETA 05:04 PM Not Available
Palasa (PSA) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Available ETA 06:06 PM Not Available
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Not Available ETA 07:03 PM Not Available
Vizianagaram Jn. (VZM) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Not Available ETA 08:03 PM Not Available
Visakhapatnam (VSKP) 09:10 PM 09:30 PM Not Available ETA 09:13 PM Not Available
Samalkot Jn. (SLO) 11:55 PM 11:56 PM Not Available ETA 11:58 PM Not Available
Rajahmundry (RJY) 12:29 AM 12:31 AM Not Available ETA 12:32 AM Not Available
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 01:08 AM 01:09 AM Not Available ETA 01:11 AM Not Available
Eluru (EE) 01:49 AM 01:50 AM Not Available ETA 01:52 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn. (BZA) 03:20 AM 03:35 AM Not Available ETA 03:23 AM Not Available
Guntur Jn. (GNT) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Not Available ETA 04:23 AM Not Available
Piduguralla (PGRL) 05:28 AM 05:29 AM Not Available ETA 05:31 AM Not Available
Mirylaguda (MRGA) 06:25 AM 06:26 AM Not Available ETA 06:28 AM Not Available
Nalgonda (NLDA) 07:00 AM 07:01 AM Not Available ETA 07:03 AM Not Available
Secunderabad Jn. (SC) 09:35 AM 12:00 AM Not Available ETA 09:38 AM Not Available
Last Updated:30th June, 2015 at 09:55 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status