Show Running Train Status for:


12703 - Falaknuma Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Last Location Khurda Road Jn. (KUR) at 02:55 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 07:25 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Arrived 09:10 AM 5 Minutes Late
Balasore (BLS) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Arrived 10:49 AM 14 Minutes Late
Bhadrak (BHC) 11:35 AM 11:37 AM Arrived 11:43 AM 8 Minutes Late
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 12:06 PM 12:08 PM Arrived 12:33 PM 27 Minutes Late
Cuttack (CTC) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Arrived 01:29 PM 19 Minutes Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 01:55 PM 02:00 PM Arrived 02:24 PM 29 Minutes Late
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 02:25 PM 02:40 PM Arrived 02:55 PM 30 Minutes Late
Balugaon (BALU) 03:33 PM 03:35 PM Not Available ETA 03:58 PM Not Available
Brahmapur (BAM) 04:35 PM 04:40 PM Not Available ETA 05:00 PM Not Available
Ichchpuram (IPM) 05:01 PM 05:03 PM Not Available ETA 05:26 PM Not Available
Palasa (PSA) 06:03 PM 06:05 PM Not Available ETA 06:28 PM Not Available
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 07:00 PM 07:02 PM Not Available ETA 07:25 PM Not Available
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 08:00 PM 08:05 PM Not Available ETA 08:25 PM Not Available
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 09:10 PM 09:30 PM Not Available ETA 09:35 PM Not Available
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 11:54 PM 11:56 PM Not Available ETA 12:19 AM Not Available
Rajahmundry (RJY) 12:29 AM 12:31 AM Not Available ETA 12:54 AM Not Available
Tadepalligudem (TDD) 01:08 AM 01:09 AM Not Available ETA 01:33 AM Not Available
Eluru (EE) 01:49 AM 01:50 AM Not Available ETA 02:14 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:20 AM 03:35 AM Not Available ETA 03:45 AM Not Available
Guntur Jn (GNT) 04:20 AM 04:25 AM Not Available ETA 04:45 AM Not Available
Piduguralla (PGRL) 05:28 AM 05:29 AM Not Available ETA 05:53 AM Not Available
Miryalaguda (MRGA) 06:25 AM 06:26 AM Not Available ETA 06:50 AM Not Available
Nalgonda (NLDA) 07:00 AM 07:01 AM Not Available ETA 07:25 AM Not Available
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 09:35 AM Destination Not Available ETA 10:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:31st October, 2014 at 09:39 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status