Show Running Train Status for:


12635 - Vaigai Express
Running train status for 29th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-07-2014) running status for Vaigai Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chennai Egmore (MS) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Chennai Egmore (MS) Source 01:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tambaram (TBM) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Not Available ETA 01:43 PM Not Available
Chengalpattu (CGL) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Not Available ETA 02:13 PM Not Available
Villupuram Jn (VM) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not Available ETA 03:45 PM Not Available
Vridhachalam Jn (VRI) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not Available ETA 04:28 PM Not Available
Ariyalur (ALU) 05:04 PM 05:05 PM Not Available ETA 05:04 PM Not Available
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Not Available ETA 06:30 PM Not Available
Dindigul Jn (DG) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Not Available ETA 08:03 PM Not Available
Sholavandan (SDN) 08:37 PM 08:38 PM Not Available ETA 08:37 PM Not Available
Madurai Jn (MDU) 09:25 PM Destination Not Available ETA 09:25 PM Not Available
Last Updated:29th July, 2014 at 06:38 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status