Show Running Train Status for:


12635 - Vaigai Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 149 Minutes
Last Location Ottivakkam (OV) at 05:02 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Chennai Egmore (MS) Source 01:20 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Tambaram (TBM) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Arrived 04:10 PM 147 Minutes Late
Chengalpattu (CGL) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Arrived 04:42 PM 149 Minutes Late
Villupuram Jn (VM) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not Available ETA 06:14 PM Not Available
Vridhachalam Jn (VRI) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not Available ETA 06:57 PM Not Available
Ariyalur (ALU) 05:04 PM 05:05 PM Not Available ETA 07:33 PM Not Available
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Not Available ETA 08:59 PM Not Available
Dindigul Jn (DG) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Not Available ETA 10:32 PM Not Available
Sholavandan (SDN) 08:37 PM 08:38 PM Not Available ETA 11:06 PM Not Available
Madurai Jn (MDU) 09:25 PM Destination Not Available ETA 11:54 PM Not Available
Last Updated:20th April, 2014 at 12:05 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status