Show Running Train Status for:


12627 - Karnataka Express
Running train status for 20th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 27 Minutes
Last Location Hindupur (HUP) at 09:40 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 07:20 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Arrived 07:40 PM 10 Minutes Late
Yelhanka Jn (YNK) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Arrived 08:26 PM 28 Minutes Late
Hindupur (HUP) 09:14 PM 09:15 PM Arrived 09:40 PM 27 Minutes Late
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 10:03 PM 10:05 PM Not Available ETA 10:30 PM Not Available
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM Not Available ETA 11:20 PM Not Available
Anantapur (ATP) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM Not Available ETA 11:56 PM Not Available
Gooty (GY) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:56 AM Not Available
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Available ETA 01:22 AM Not Available
Adoni (AD) 01:39 AM 01:40 AM Not Available ETA 02:06 AM Not Available
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Available ETA 03:05 AM Not Available
Raichur (RC) 02:59 AM 03:00 AM Not Available ETA 03:26 AM Not Available
Yadgir (YG) 04:00 AM 04:02 AM Not Available ETA 04:27 AM Not Available
Wadi (WADI) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Not Available ETA 05:22 AM Not Available
Gulbarga (GR) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Not Available ETA 06:06 AM Not Available
Solapur Jn (SUR) 07:40 AM 07:50 AM Not Available ETA 08:07 AM Not Available
Kurduvadi (KWV) 08:50 AM 08:51 AM Not Available ETA 09:17 AM Not Available
Daund Jn (DD) 10:27 AM 10:30 AM Not Available ETA 10:54 AM Not Available
Ahmadnagar (ANG) 11:57 AM 12:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:24 PM Not Available
Belapur (BAP) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM Not Available ETA 01:23 PM Not Available
Kopargaon (KPG) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Not Available ETA 02:06 PM Not Available
Manmad Jn (MMR) 02:45 PM 02:55 PM Not Available ETA 03:12 PM Not Available
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Available ETA 05:06 PM Not Available
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:10 PM 05:20 PM Not Available ETA 05:37 PM Not Available
Burhanpur (BAU) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Not Available ETA 06:31 PM Not Available
Khandwa (KNW) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Available ETA 07:57 PM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:50 PM 09:55 PM Not Available ETA 10:17 PM Not Available
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Available ETA 11:52 PM Not Available
Bina Jn (BINA) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM Not Available ETA 01:57 AM Not Available
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 03:33 AM 03:45 AM Not Available ETA 04:00 AM Not Available
Gwalior (GWL) 04:54 AM 04:59 AM Not Available ETA 05:21 AM Not Available
Agra Cantt (AGC) 06:40 AM 06:45 AM Not Available ETA 07:07 AM Not Available
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 07:35 AM 07:37 AM Not Available ETA 08:02 AM Not Available
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 09:58 AM 10:00 AM Not Available ETA 10:25 AM Not Available
New Delhi (NDLS) 10:30 AM Destination Not Available ETA 10:57 AM Not Available
Last Updated:20th December, 2014 at 09:54 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status