Show Running Train Status for:


12626 - Kerala Express
Running train status for 30th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 65 Minutes
Last Location Barkhera (BKA) at 11:28 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 11:25 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 01:17 PM 01:20 PM Arrived 01:16 PM 1 Minutes Before
Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:30 PM 02:35 PM Arrived 03:26 PM 56 Minutes Late
Gwalior (GWL) 04:05 PM 04:10 PM Arrived 05:20 PM 75 Minutes Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:23 PM 05:35 PM Arrived 06:55 PM 92 Minutes Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Arrived 09:00 PM 85 Minutes Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Arrived 10:45 PM 65 Minutes Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:55 AM Not Available
Nagpur (NGP) 04:00 AM 04:10 AM Not Available ETA 05:05 AM Not Available
Sevagram (SEGM) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Not Available ETA 06:16 AM Not Available
Balharshah (BPQ) 07:37 AM 07:47 AM Not Available ETA 08:42 AM Not Available
Ramagundam (RDM) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Available ETA 10:35 AM Not Available
Warangal (WL) 11:02 AM 11:07 AM Not Available ETA 12:07 PM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:45 PM 03:00 PM Not Available ETA 03:50 PM Not Available
Nellore (NLR) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Available ETA 07:13 PM Not Available
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:14 PM 07:20 PM Not Available ETA 08:19 PM Not Available
Renigunta Jn (RU) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Not Available ETA 09:35 PM Not Available
Tirupati (TPTY) 08:52 PM 08:54 PM Not Available ETA 09:57 PM Not Available
Chittoor (CTO) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Available ETA 11:03 PM Not Available
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 11:20 PM 11:22 PM Not Available ETA 12:25 AM Not Available
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Available ETA 01:38 AM Not Available
Salem Jn (SA) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Not Available ETA 03:15 AM Not Available
Erode Jn (ED) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Available ETA 04:25 AM Not Available
Tiruppur (TUP) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Available ETA 05:13 AM Not Available
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Available ETA 06:15 AM Not Available
Palakkad (PGT) 06:30 AM 06:35 AM Not Available ETA 07:35 AM Not Available
Ottappalam (OTP) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM Not Available ETA 08:03 AM Not Available
Thrisur (TCR) 07:40 AM 07:43 AM Not Available ETA 08:45 AM Not Available
Aluva (AWY) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Available ETA 09:48 AM Not Available
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM Not Available ETA 10:45 AM Not Available
Vaikom (VARD) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Available ETA 11:33 AM Not Available
Kottayam (KTYM) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:15 PM Not Available
Changanaseri (CGY) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Available ETA 12:38 PM Not Available
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:48 PM Not Available
Chengannur (CNGR) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Available ETA 12:58 PM Not Available
Mavelikara (MVLK) 12:07 PM 12:09 PM Not Available ETA 01:12 PM Not Available
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM Not Available ETA 01:22 PM Not Available
Kollam Jn (QLN) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Not Available ETA 02:10 PM Not Available
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 01:30 PM 01:32 PM Not Available ETA 02:35 PM Not Available
Trivandrum Pett (TVP) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Not Available ETA 03:07 PM Not Available
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 02:35 PM Destination Not Available ETA 03:40 PM Not Available
Last Updated:30th October, 2014 at 06:09 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status