Show Running Train Status for:


12626 - Kerala Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-04-2014) running status for Kerala Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 11:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 01:17 PM 01:20 PM Not Available ETA 01:17 PM Not Available
Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:25 PM 02:30 PM Not Available ETA 02:25 PM Not Available
Gwalior (GWL) 03:50 PM 03:55 PM Not Available ETA 03:50 PM Not Available
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:23 PM 05:31 PM Not Available ETA 05:23 PM Not Available
Bina Jn (BINA) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Not Available ETA 07:35 PM Not Available
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:25 PM 09:30 PM Not Available ETA 09:25 PM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 11:15 PM 11:25 PM Not Available ETA 11:15 PM Not Available
Nagpur (NGP) 03:50 AM 04:00 AM Not Available ETA 03:50 AM Not Available
Sevagram (SEGM) 05:01 AM 05:03 AM Not Available ETA 05:01 AM Not Available
Balharshah (BPQ) 07:37 AM 07:47 AM Not Available ETA 07:37 AM Not Available
Ramgundam (RDM) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Available ETA 09:30 AM Not Available
Warangal (WL) 11:02 AM 11:07 AM Not Available ETA 11:02 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:45 PM 03:00 PM Not Available ETA 02:45 PM Not Available
Nellore (NLR) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Available ETA 06:08 PM Not Available
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:20 PM 07:30 PM Not Available ETA 07:20 PM Not Available
Renigunta Jn (RU) 08:40 PM 08:50 PM Not Available ETA 08:40 PM Not Available
Tirupati (TPTY) 09:05 PM 09:07 PM Not Available ETA 09:05 PM Not Available
Chittoor (CTO) 10:18 PM 10:20 PM Not Available ETA 10:18 PM Not Available
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 11:25 PM 11:30 PM Not Available ETA 11:25 PM Not Available
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:40 AM Not Available
Salem Jn (SA) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Not Available ETA 02:10 AM Not Available
Erode Jn (ED) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Available ETA 03:20 AM Not Available
Tiruppur (TUP) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Available ETA 04:08 AM Not Available
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Available ETA 05:10 AM Not Available
Palakkad (PGT) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Available ETA 06:25 AM Not Available
Ottappalam (OTP) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Available ETA 06:53 AM Not Available
Thrisur (TCR) 07:52 AM 07:55 AM Not Available ETA 07:52 AM Not Available
Aluva (AWY) 08:38 AM 08:40 AM Not Available ETA 08:38 AM Not Available
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 09:35 AM 09:45 AM Not Available ETA 09:35 AM Not Available
Vaikom (VARD) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Available ETA 10:28 AM Not Available
Kottayam (KTYM) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Not Available ETA 11:10 AM Not Available
Changanaseri (CGY) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Available ETA 11:33 AM Not Available
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM Not Available ETA 11:43 AM Not Available
Chengannur (CNGR) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Available ETA 11:53 AM Not Available
Mavelikara (MVLK) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:08 PM Not Available
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:18 PM Not Available
Kollam Jn (QLN) 01:15 PM 01:20 PM Not Available ETA 01:15 PM Not Available
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Available ETA 01:38 PM Not Available
Trivandrum Pett (TVP) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Available ETA 01:58 PM Not Available
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 02:35 PM Destination Not Available ETA 02:35 PM Not Available
Last Updated:20th April, 2014 at 04:11 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status