Show Running Train Status for:


12626 - Kerala Express
Running train status for 04th of July 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 60 Minutes
Last Location BHOPAL NISHAPURA (NSZ) at 10:15 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 11:25 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 01:17 PM 01:20 PM Arrived 02:00 PM 43 Minutes Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:30 PM 02:35 PM Arrived 03:08 PM 38 Minutes Late
Gwalior (GWL) 04:05 PM 04:10 PM Arrived 04:52 PM 47 Minutes Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:40 PM 05:52 PM Arrived 06:22 PM 42 Minutes Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Arrived 08:35 PM 60 Minutes Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Not Available ETA 10:40 PM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:50 AM Not Available
Nagpur (NGP) 04:00 AM 04:10 AM Not Available ETA 05:00 AM Not Available
Sevagram (SEGM) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Not Available ETA 06:11 AM Not Available
Balharshah (BPQ) 07:37 AM 07:47 AM Not Available ETA 08:37 AM Not Available
Ramagundam (RDM) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Available ETA 10:30 AM Not Available
Warangal (WL) 11:02 AM 11:07 AM Not Available ETA 12:02 PM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:45 PM 03:00 PM Not Available ETA 03:45 PM Not Available
Nellore (NLR) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Available ETA 07:08 PM Not Available
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:14 PM 07:20 PM Not Available ETA 08:14 PM Not Available
Renigunta Jn (RU) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Not Available ETA 09:30 PM Not Available
Tirupati (TPTY) 08:52 PM 08:54 PM Not Available ETA 09:52 PM Not Available
Chittoor (CTO) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Available ETA 10:58 PM Not Available
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 11:20 PM 11:22 PM Not Available ETA 12:20 AM Not Available
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Available ETA 01:33 AM Not Available
Salem Jn (SA) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Not Available ETA 03:10 AM Not Available
Erode Jn (ED) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Available ETA 04:20 AM Not Available
Tiruppur (TUP) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Available ETA 05:08 AM Not Available
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Available ETA 06:10 AM Not Available
Palakkad (PGT) 06:30 AM 06:35 AM Not Available ETA 07:30 AM Not Available
Ottappalam (OTP) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM Not Available ETA 07:58 AM Not Available
Thrisur (TCR) 07:40 AM 07:43 AM Not Available ETA 08:40 AM Not Available
Aluva (AWY) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Available ETA 09:43 AM Not Available
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM Not Available ETA 10:40 AM Not Available
Vaikom (VARD) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Available ETA 11:28 AM Not Available
Kottayam (KTYM) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:10 PM Not Available
Changanaseri (CGY) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Available ETA 12:33 PM Not Available
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:43 PM Not Available
Chengannur (CNGR) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Available ETA 12:53 PM Not Available
Mavelikara (MVLK) 12:07 PM 12:09 PM Not Available ETA 01:07 PM Not Available
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM Not Available ETA 01:17 PM Not Available
Kollam Jn (QLN) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Not Available ETA 02:05 PM Not Available
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 01:30 PM 01:32 PM Not Available ETA 02:30 PM Not Available
Trivandrum Pett (TVP) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Not Available ETA 03:02 PM Not Available
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 02:35 PM Destination Not Available ETA 03:35 PM Not Available
Last Updated:04th July, 2015 at 04:53 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status