Show Running Train Status for:


12626 - Kerala Express
Running train status for 30th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 61 Minutes
Train Arrived at Bina Jn. (BINA) at 08:40 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 11:25 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 01:17 PM 01:20 PM Arrived 01:41 PM 24 Minutes Late
Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:30 PM 02:35 PM Arrived 02:32 PM 2 Minutes Late
Gwalior (GWL) 04:05 PM 04:10 PM Arrived 04:35 PM 30 Minutes Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:40 PM 05:52 PM Arrived 06:18 PM 55 Minutes Late
Bina Jn (BINA) 07:35 PM 07:40 PM Arrived 08:40 PM 65 Minutes Late
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 09:40 PM 09:45 PM Not Available ETA 10:41 PM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 11:50 PM 11:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:51 AM Not Available
Nagpur (NGP) 04:00 AM 04:10 AM Not Available ETA 05:01 AM Not Available
Sevagram (SEGM) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Not Available ETA 06:12 AM Not Available
Balharshah (BPQ) 07:37 AM 07:47 AM Not Available ETA 08:38 AM Not Available
Ramagundam (RDM) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Not Available ETA 10:31 AM Not Available
Warangal (WL) 11:02 AM 11:07 AM Not Available ETA 12:03 PM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 02:45 PM 03:00 PM Not Available ETA 03:46 PM Not Available
Nellore (NLR) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Available ETA 07:09 PM Not Available
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:14 PM 07:20 PM Not Available ETA 08:15 PM Not Available
Renigunta Jn (RU) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Not Available ETA 09:31 PM Not Available
Tirupati (TPTY) 08:52 PM 08:54 PM Not Available ETA 09:53 PM Not Available
Chittoor (CTO) 09:58 PM 10:00 PM Not Available ETA 10:59 PM Not Available
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 11:20 PM 11:22 PM Not Available ETA 12:21 AM Not Available
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Available ETA 01:34 AM Not Available
Salem Jn (SA) 02:10 AM 02:15 AM Not Available ETA 03:11 AM Not Available
Erode Jn (ED) 03:20 AM 03:25 AM Not Available ETA 04:21 AM Not Available
Tiruppur (TUP) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Available ETA 05:09 AM Not Available
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 05:10 AM 05:15 AM Not Available ETA 06:11 AM Not Available
Palakkad (PGT) 06:30 AM 06:35 AM Not Available ETA 07:31 AM Not Available
Ottappalam (OTP) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM Not Available ETA 07:59 AM Not Available
Thrisur (TCR) 07:40 AM 07:43 AM Not Available ETA 08:41 AM Not Available
Aluva (AWY) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Available ETA 09:44 AM Not Available
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM Not Available ETA 10:41 AM Not Available
Vaikom (VARD) 10:28 AM 10:30 AM Not Available ETA 11:29 AM Not Available
Kottayam (KTYM) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:11 PM Not Available
Changanaseri (CGY) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Available ETA 12:34 PM Not Available
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:44 PM Not Available
Chengannur (CNGR) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Available ETA 12:54 PM Not Available
Mavelikara (MVLK) 12:07 PM 12:09 PM Not Available ETA 01:08 PM Not Available
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 12:17 PM 12:19 PM Not Available ETA 01:18 PM Not Available
Kollam Jn (QLN) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Not Available ETA 02:06 PM Not Available
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 01:30 PM 01:32 PM Not Available ETA 02:31 PM Not Available
Trivandrum Pett (TVP) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Not Available ETA 03:03 PM Not Available
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 02:35 PM Destination Not Available ETA 03:36 PM Not Available
Last Updated:30th January, 2015 at 08:55 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status