Show Running Train Status for:


12607 - Lalbagh Express
Running train status for 05th of August 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (4-08-2015) running status for Lalbagh Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Chennai Central (MAS) Source 03:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Perambur (PER) 03:46 PM 03:47 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Arakkonam (AJJ) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sholinghur (SHU) 04:59 PM 05:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Walajah Road Jn (WJR) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ambur (AB) 06:19 PM 06:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kuppam (KPN) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bangarapet (BWT) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 09:35 PM Destination Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:05th August, 2015 at 06:18 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status