Show Running Train Status for:


12607 - Lalbagh Express
Running train status for 19th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 30 Minutes
Last Location WHIE FIELD SAELLIE (SGWF) at 09:07 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Chennai Central (MAS) Source 03:35 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Perambur (PER) 03:46 PM 03:47 PM Not Available ETA 04:16 PM Not Available
Arakkonam (AJJ) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Arrived 04:53 PM 15 Minutes Late
Sholinghur (SHU) 04:59 PM 05:00 PM Arrived 05:13 PM 14 Minutes Late
Walajah Road Jn (WJR) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Arrived 05:31 PM 17 Minutes Late
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Arrived 05:56 PM 13 Minutes Late
Ambur (AB) 06:19 PM 06:20 PM Arrived 06:29 PM 11 Minutes Late
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Arrived 07:01 PM 8 Minutes Late
Kuppam (KPN) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Arrived 08:03 PM 35 Minutes Late
Bangarapet (BWT) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Arrived 08:33 PM 30 Minutes Late
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Available ETA 09:18 PM Not Available
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Available ETA 09:38 PM Not Available
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 09:35 PM Destination Not Available ETA 10:05 PM Not Available
Last Updated:19th December, 2014 at 09:09 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status