Show Running Train Status for:


12607 - Lalbagh Express
Running train status for 22nd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (23-07-2014) Running status.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) at 09:25 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Chennai Central (MAS) Source 03:35 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Perambur (PER) 03:46 PM 03:47 PM Arrived 03:50 PM 4 Minutes Late
Arakkonam (AJJ) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Arrived 04:45 PM 7 Minutes Late
Sholinghur (SHU) 04:59 PM 05:00 PM Arrived 05:10 PM 11 Minutes Late
Walajah Road Jn (WJR) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Arrived 05:30 PM 16 Minutes Late
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Arrived 05:51 PM 8 Minutes Late
Ambur (AB) 06:24 PM 06:25 PM Arrived 06:30 PM 6 Minutes Late
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Arrived 07:00 PM 7 Minutes Late
Kuppam (KPN) 07:37 PM 07:38 PM Arrived 07:42 PM 5 Minutes Late
Bangarapet (BWT) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Arrived 08:09 PM 1 Minutes Late
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Arrived 08:50 PM 3 Minutes Before
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Arrived 09:08 PM No Delay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 09:35 PM Destination Arrived 09:25 PM 10 Minutes Before
Last Updated:22nd July, 2014 at 06:01 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status