Show Running Train Status for:


12607 - Lalbagh Express
Running train status for 30th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 7 Minutes
Last Location Valathoor (VLT) at 06:19 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Chennai Central (MAS) Source 03:35 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Perambur (PER) 03:46 PM 03:47 PM Not Available ETA 03:53 PM Not Available
Arakkonam (AJJ) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Arrived 04:43 PM 5 Minutes Late
Sholinghur (SHU) 04:59 PM 05:00 PM Arrived 05:08 PM 9 Minutes Late
Walajah Road Jn (WJR) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Arrived 05:29 PM 15 Minutes Late
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Arrived 05:50 PM 7 Minutes Late
Ambur (AB) 06:19 PM 06:20 PM Not Available ETA 06:26 PM Not Available
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Available ETA 07:00 PM Not Available
Kuppam (KPN) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Available ETA 07:36 PM Not Available
Bangarapet (BWT) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Not Available ETA 08:10 PM Not Available
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Available ETA 08:55 PM Not Available
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Available ETA 09:15 PM Not Available
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 09:35 PM Destination Not Available ETA 09:42 PM Not Available
Last Updated:30th October, 2014 at 12:53 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status