Show Running Train Status for:


12607 - Lalbagh Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-04-2014) running status for Lalbagh Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chennai Central (MAS) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Chennai Central (MAS) Source 03:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Perambur (PER) 03:46 PM 03:47 PM Not Available ETA 03:46 PM Not Available
Arakkonam (AJJ) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Available ETA 04:38 PM Not Available
Sholinghur (SHU) 04:59 PM 05:00 PM Not Available ETA 04:59 PM Not Available
Walajah Road Jn (WJR) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Not Available ETA 05:14 PM Not Available
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Not Available ETA 05:43 PM Not Available
Ambur (AB) 06:24 PM 06:25 PM Not Available ETA 06:24 PM Not Available
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Available ETA 06:53 PM Not Available
Kuppam (KPN) 07:37 PM 07:38 PM Not Available ETA 07:37 PM Not Available
Bangarapet (BWT) 08:08 PM 08:10 PM Not Available ETA 08:08 PM Not Available
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Not Available ETA 08:53 PM Not Available
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 09:08 PM 09:10 PM Not Available ETA 09:08 PM Not Available
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 09:35 PM Destination Not Available ETA 09:35 PM Not Available
Last Updated:23rd April, 2014 at 08:07 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status