Show Running Train Status for:


12578 - Bagmati Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 50 Minutes
Train Arrived at Vijayawada Jn. (BZA) at 11:50 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Mysore Jn (MYS) Source 07:20 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Mandya (MYA) 07:59 AM 08:00 AM Arrived 08:15 AM 16 Minutes Late
Kengeri (KGI) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Arrived 09:25 AM 12 Minutes Late
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 09:55 AM 10:10 AM Arrived 09:55 AM No Delay
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Arrived 10:43 AM 23 Minutes Late
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Arrived 12:33 PM 15 Minutes Late
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 01:33 PM 01:35 PM Arrived 01:38 PM 5 Minutes Late
Arakkonam (AJJ) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Arrived 02:34 PM 11 Minutes Late
Chennai Central (MAS) 03:55 PM 04:25 PM Arrived 04:00 PM 5 Minutes Late
Gudur Jn (GDR) 06:43 PM 06:45 PM Arrived 06:35 PM 8 Minutes Before
Ongole (OGL) 08:36 PM 08:37 PM Arrived 09:34 PM 58 Minutes Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 10:55 PM 11:05 PM Arrived 11:50 PM 55 Minutes Late
Warangal (WL) 01:53 AM 01:55 AM Not Available ETA 02:43 AM Not Available
Ramagundam (RDM) 03:18 AM 03:19 AM Not Available ETA 04:08 AM Not Available
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 04:24 AM 04:25 AM Not Available ETA 05:14 AM Not Available
Balharshah (BPQ) 06:00 AM 06:10 AM Not Available ETA 06:50 AM Not Available
Chandrapur (CD) 06:26 AM 06:29 AM Not Available ETA 07:16 AM Not Available
Sevagram (SEGM) 08:14 AM 08:16 AM Not Available ETA 09:04 AM Not Available
Nagpur (NGP) 10:20 AM 10:30 AM Not Available ETA 11:10 AM Not Available
Pandhurna (PAR) 11:54 AM 11:56 AM Not Available ETA 12:44 PM Not Available
Betul (BZU) 01:28 PM 01:31 PM Not Available ETA 02:18 PM Not Available
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Not Available ETA 03:08 PM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 04:45 PM 04:55 PM Not Available ETA 05:35 PM Not Available
Pipariya (PPI) 05:48 PM 05:50 PM Not Available ETA 06:38 PM Not Available
Narsinghpur (NU) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Available ETA 08:18 PM Not Available
Jabalpur (JBP) 09:30 PM 09:40 PM Not Available ETA 10:20 PM Not Available
Katni (KTE) 11:05 PM 11:10 PM Not Available ETA 11:55 PM Not Available
Satna (STA) 12:20 AM 12:30 AM Not Available ETA 01:10 AM Not Available
Cheoki (COI) 03:40 AM 03:45 AM Not Available ETA 04:30 AM Not Available
Mirzapur (MZP) 04:45 AM 04:50 AM Not Available ETA 05:35 AM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 06:10 AM 06:25 AM Not Available ETA 07:00 AM Not Available
Buxar (BXR) 07:35 AM 07:37 AM Not Available ETA 08:25 AM Not Available
Ara (ARA) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Not Available ETA 09:30 AM Not Available
Danapur (DNR) 09:12 AM 09:14 AM Not Available ETA 10:02 AM Not Available
Patna Jn (PNBE) 09:50 AM 10:00 AM Not Available ETA 10:40 AM Not Available
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 11:18 AM 11:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:08 PM Not Available
Barauni Jn (BJU) 12:10 PM 12:30 PM Not Available ETA 01:00 PM Not Available
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 01:23 PM 01:28 PM Not Available ETA 02:13 PM Not Available
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) 02:25 PM Destination Not Available ETA 03:15 PM Not Available
Last Updated:25th October, 2014 at 06:55 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status