Show Running Train Status for:


12577 - Bagmati Express
Running train status for 23rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 58 Minutes
Last Location Rejendranagar Terminal (RJPB) at 09:06 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Source 04:10 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 05:00 PM 05:05 PM Arrived 05:00 PM No Delay
Barauni Jn (BJU) 05:55 PM 06:15 PM Arrived 06:30 PM 35 Minutes Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Arrived 07:58 PM 65 Minutes Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 08:10 PM 08:20 PM Arrived 09:13 PM 63 Minutes Late
Danapur (DNR) 08:35 PM 08:37 PM Not Available ETA 09:33 PM Not Available
Ara (ARA) 09:06 PM 09:08 PM Not Available ETA 10:04 PM Not Available
Buxar (BXR) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Available ETA 10:58 PM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 11:42 PM 11:52 PM Not Available ETA 12:40 AM Not Available
Mirzapur (MZP) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Not Available ETA 01:57 AM Not Available
Cheoki (COI) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM Not Available ETA 03:12 AM Not Available
Satna (STA) 05:30 AM 05:40 AM Not Available ETA 06:28 AM Not Available
Katni (KTE) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Not Available ETA 07:48 AM Not Available
Jabalpur (JBP) 08:50 AM 09:00 AM Not Available ETA 09:48 AM Not Available
Narsinghpur (NU) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Not Available ETA 10:41 AM Not Available
Pipariya (PPI) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:06 PM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:55 PM 01:05 PM Not Available ETA 01:53 PM Not Available
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 02:14 PM 02:15 PM Not Available ETA 03:12 PM Not Available
Betul (BZU) 03:01 PM 03:02 PM Not Available ETA 03:59 PM Not Available
Pandhurna (PAR) 04:22 PM 04:23 PM Not Available ETA 05:20 PM Not Available
Nagpur (NGP) 06:20 PM 06:45 PM Not Available ETA 07:18 PM Not Available
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:57 PM 07:58 PM Not Available ETA 08:55 PM Not Available
Chandrapur (CD) 09:49 PM 09:50 PM Not Available ETA 10:47 PM Not Available
Balharshah (BPQ) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM Not Available ETA 11:38 PM Not Available
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 11:45 PM 11:46 PM Not Available ETA 12:43 AM Not Available
Ramagundam (RDM) 12:45 AM 12:46 AM Not Available ETA 01:43 AM Not Available
Warangal (WL) 03:00 AM 03:02 AM Not Available ETA 03:58 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 07:10 AM 07:30 AM Not Available ETA 08:08 AM Not Available
Ongole (OGL) 09:18 AM 09:19 AM Not Available ETA 10:16 AM Not Available
Gudur Jn (GDR) 11:55 AM 12:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:53 PM Not Available
Chennai Central (MAS) 02:15 PM 02:40 PM Not Available ETA 03:13 PM Not Available
Arakkonam (AJJ) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Available ETA 04:36 PM Not Available
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not Available ETA 05:26 PM Not Available
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Available ETA 06:51 PM Not Available
Bangalore East (BNCE) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Available ETA 08:57 PM Not Available
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Available ETA 09:16 PM Not Available
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 08:40 PM 08:55 PM Not Available ETA 09:38 PM Not Available
Kengeri (KGI) 09:13 PM 09:14 PM Not Available ETA 10:11 PM Not Available
Mandya (MYA) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Not Available ETA 11:21 PM Not Available
Mysore Jn (MYS) 11:30 PM Destination Not Available ETA 12:28 AM Not Available
Last Updated:23rd September, 2014 at 04:12 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status