Show Running Train Status for:


12577 - Bagmati Express
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 247 Minutes
Last Location Dildarnagar Jn. (DLN) at 02:44 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Source 04:10 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 05:00 PM 05:05 PM Arrived 07:15 PM 135 Minutes Late
Barauni Jn (BJU) 05:55 PM 06:15 PM Arrived 09:10 PM 195 Minutes Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Arrived 10:26 PM 213 Minutes Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 08:10 PM 08:20 PM Arrived 12:05 AM 235 Minutes Late
Danapur (DNR) 08:35 PM 08:37 PM Arrived 12:37 AM 242 Minutes Late
Ara (ARA) 09:06 PM 09:08 PM Arrived 01:11 AM 245 Minutes Late
Buxar (BXR) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Available ETA 02:07 AM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 11:42 PM 11:52 PM Not Available ETA 03:49 AM Not Available
Mirzapur (MZP) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Not Available ETA 05:06 AM Not Available
Cheoki (COI) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM Not Available ETA 06:21 AM Not Available
Satna (STA) 05:30 AM 05:40 AM Not Available ETA 09:37 AM Not Available
Katni (KTE) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Not Available ETA 10:57 AM Not Available
Jabalpur (JBP) 08:50 AM 09:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:57 PM Not Available
Narsinghpur (NU) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Not Available ETA 01:50 PM Not Available
Pipariya (PPI) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Not Available ETA 03:15 PM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:55 PM 01:05 PM Not Available ETA 05:02 PM Not Available
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 02:14 PM 02:15 PM Not Available ETA 06:21 PM Not Available
Betul (BZU) 03:01 PM 03:02 PM Not Available ETA 07:08 PM Not Available
Pandhurna (PAR) 04:22 PM 04:23 PM Not Available ETA 08:29 PM Not Available
Nagpur (NGP) 06:20 PM 06:45 PM Not Available ETA 10:27 PM Not Available
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:57 PM 07:58 PM Not Available ETA 12:04 AM Not Available
Chandrapur (CD) 09:49 PM 09:50 PM Not Available ETA 01:56 AM Not Available
Balharshah (BPQ) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM Not Available ETA 02:47 AM Not Available
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 11:45 PM 11:46 PM Not Available ETA 03:52 AM Not Available
Ramagundam (RDM) 12:45 AM 12:46 AM Not Available ETA 04:52 AM Not Available
Warangal (WL) 03:00 AM 03:02 AM Not Available ETA 07:07 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 07:10 AM 07:30 AM Not Available ETA 11:17 AM Not Available
Ongole (OGL) 09:18 AM 09:19 AM Not Available ETA 01:25 PM Not Available
Gudur Jn (GDR) 11:55 AM 12:00 PM Not Available ETA 04:02 PM Not Available
Chennai Central (MAS) 02:15 PM 02:40 PM Not Available ETA 06:22 PM Not Available
Arakkonam (AJJ) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Available ETA 07:45 PM Not Available
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not Available ETA 08:35 PM Not Available
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Available ETA 10:00 PM Not Available
Bangalore East (BNCE) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:06 AM Not Available
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:25 AM Not Available
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 08:40 PM 08:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:47 AM Not Available
Kengeri (KGI) 09:13 PM 09:14 PM Not Available ETA 01:20 AM Not Available
Mandya (MYA) 10:23 PM 10:25 PM Not Available ETA 02:30 AM Not Available
Mysore Jn (MYS) 11:30 PM Destination Not Available ETA 03:37 AM Not Available
Last Updated:21st October, 2014 at 09:27 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status