Show Running Train Status for:


12577 - Bagmati Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (18-04-2014) running status for Bagmati Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Darbhanga Jn (DBG) Source 04:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 05:00 PM 05:05 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Barauni Jn (BJU) 05:55 PM 06:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 06:53 PM 06:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Patna Jn (PNBE) 08:00 PM 08:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Danapur (DNR) 08:25 PM 08:27 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ara (ARA) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Buxar (BXR) 09:47 PM 09:49 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 11:42 PM 11:52 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mirzapur (MZP) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Cheoki (COI) 02:14 AM 02:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Satna (STA) 05:30 AM 05:40 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Katni (KTE) 06:45 AM 06:50 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jabalpur (JBP) 08:25 AM 08:35 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Narsinghpur (NU) 09:43 AM 09:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Pipariya (PPI) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 12:55 PM 01:05 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 02:14 PM 02:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Betul (BZU) 03:01 PM 03:02 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Pandhurna (PAR) 04:22 PM 04:23 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Nagpur (NGP) 06:20 PM 06:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sevagram (SEGM) 07:57 PM 07:58 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chandrapur (CD) 09:49 PM 09:50 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Balharshah (BPQ) 10:40 PM 10:50 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 11:45 PM 11:46 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ramgundam (RDM) 12:45 AM 12:46 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Warangal (WL) 03:00 AM 03:02 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 07:10 AM 07:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ongole (OGL) 09:18 AM 09:19 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gudur Jn (GDR) 11:55 AM 12:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chennai Central (MAS) 02:15 PM 02:40 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Arakkonam (AJJ) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bangalore East (BNCE) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 08:15 PM 08:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 08:55 PM 09:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kengeri (KGI) 09:28 PM 09:29 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mandya (MYA) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mysore Jn (MYS) 11:35 PM Destination Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:19th April, 2014 at 09:28 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status