Show Running Train Status for:


12555 - Gorakdam Express
Running train status for 04th of August 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 8 Minutes
Train Arrived at Unnao Jn. (ON) at 10:52 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 04:35 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Khalilabad (KLD) 05:11 PM 05:13 PM Arrived 05:10 PM 1 Minutes Before
Basti (BST) 05:40 PM 05:45 PM Arrived 05:40 PM No Delay
Gonda Jn (GD) 07:10 PM 07:15 PM Arrived 07:00 PM 10 Minutes Before
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Arrived 08:48 PM No Delay
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 09:40 PM 09:50 PM Arrived 09:50 PM 10 Minutes Late
Unnao Jn (ON) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Arrived 10:52 PM 9 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:23 PM 11:28 PM Not Available ETA 11:31 PM Not Available
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:50 AM 06:05 AM Not Available ETA 05:58 AM Not Available
Shakurbasti (SSB) 06:32 AM 06:34 AM Not Available ETA 06:40 AM Not Available
Nangloi (NNO) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Available ETA 06:51 AM Not Available
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 07:00 AM 07:02 AM Not Available ETA 07:08 AM Not Available
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 07:50 AM 07:55 AM Not Available ETA 07:58 AM Not Available
Bhiwani (BNW) 08:45 AM 09:05 AM Not Available ETA 08:53 AM Not Available
Hisar (HSR) 10:00 AM Destination Not Available ETA 10:08 AM Not Available
Last Updated:04th August, 2015 at 05:44 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status