Show Running Train Status for:


12555 - Gorakdam Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Last Location Barua Chak (BRCK) at 06:58 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 04:35 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Khalilabad (KLD) 05:11 PM 05:13 PM Arrived 05:30 PM 19 Minutes Late
Basti (BST) 05:40 PM 05:45 PM Arrived 05:55 PM 15 Minutes Late
Gonda Jn (GD) 07:10 PM 07:15 PM Not Available ETA 07:25 PM Not Available
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Not Available ETA 09:08 PM Not Available
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 09:40 PM 09:50 PM Not Available ETA 09:55 PM Not Available
Unnao Jn (ON) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Not Available ETA 10:58 PM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:23 PM 11:28 PM Not Available ETA 11:38 PM Not Available
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:50 AM 06:05 AM Not Available ETA 06:05 AM Not Available
Shakurbasti (SSB) 06:32 AM 06:34 AM Not Available ETA 06:47 AM Not Available
Nangloi (NNO) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Available ETA 06:58 AM Not Available
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Not Available ETA 07:11 AM Not Available
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 07:50 AM 07:55 AM Not Available ETA 08:05 AM Not Available
Bhiwani (BNW) 08:45 AM 09:05 AM Not Available ETA 09:00 AM Not Available
Hisar (HSR) 10:00 AM Destination Not Available ETA 10:15 AM Not Available
Last Updated:02nd September, 2014 at 01:56 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status