Show Running Train Status for:


12555 - Gorakdam Express
Running train status for 23rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-09-2014) running status for Gorakdam Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 04:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Khalilabad (KLD) 05:11 PM 05:13 PM Not Available ETA 05:11 PM Not Available
Basti (BST) 05:40 PM 05:45 PM Not Available ETA 05:40 PM Not Available
Gonda Jn (GD) 07:10 PM 07:15 PM Not Available ETA 07:10 PM Not Available
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Not Available ETA 08:53 PM Not Available
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 09:40 PM 09:50 PM Not Available ETA 09:40 PM Not Available
Unnao Jn (ON) 10:43 PM 10:45 PM Not Available ETA 10:43 PM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:23 PM 11:28 PM Not Available ETA 11:23 PM Not Available
New Delhi (NDLS) 05:50 AM 06:05 AM Not Available ETA 05:50 AM Not Available
Shakurbasti (SSB) 06:32 AM 06:34 AM Not Available ETA 06:32 AM Not Available
Nangloi (NNO) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Available ETA 06:43 AM Not Available
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Not Available ETA 06:56 AM Not Available
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 07:50 AM 07:55 AM Not Available ETA 07:50 AM Not Available
Bhiwani (BNW) 08:45 AM 09:05 AM Not Available ETA 08:45 AM Not Available
Hisar (HSR) 10:00 AM Destination Not Available ETA 10:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:23rd September, 2014 at 04:18 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status