Show Running Train Status for:


12512 - Raptisagar Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-04-2014) running status for Raptisagar Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 06:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kollam Jn (QLN) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 07:53 AM 07:55 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Harippad (HAD) 08:14 AM 08:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 08:29 AM 08:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Alleppey (ALLP) 08:40 AM 08:43 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Shertalai (SRTL) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 10:00 AM 10:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Aluva (AWY) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Angamali (AFK) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chalakudi (CKI) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 11:15 AM 11:16 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Thrisur (TCR) 11:47 AM 11:50 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Wadakancheri (WKI) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 12:55 PM 01:05 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ottappalam (OTP) 01:19 PM 01:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Palakkad (PGT) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 03:20 PM 03:25 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tiruppur (TUP) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Erode Jn (ED) 05:05 PM 05:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Salem Jn (SA) 06:05 PM 06:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chennai Central (MAS) 11:05 PM 11:25 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gudur Jn (GDR) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Nellore (NLR) 02:02 AM 02:03 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ongole (OGL) 03:29 AM 03:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chirala (CLX) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 06:05 AM 06:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Khammam (KMT) 07:30 AM 07:32 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Warangal (WL) 09:20 AM 09:22 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ramgundam (RDM) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Manchiryal (MCI) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Belampalli (BPA) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Balharshah (BPQ) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chandrapur (CD) 01:34 PM 01:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Hinganghat (HGT) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sevagram (SEGM) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Nagpur (NGP) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Pandhurna (PAR) 06:14 PM 06:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Amla Jn (AMLA) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Betul (BZU) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 08:14 PM 08:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Lalitpur (LAR) 03:03 AM 03:04 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:17 AM 04:32 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Orai (ORAI) 05:59 AM 06:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Pokhrayan (PHN) 06:33 AM 06:34 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Unnao Jn (ON) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 09:45 AM 10:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gonda Jn (GD) 12:25 PM 12:30 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 12:52 PM 12:54 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Basti (BST) 01:45 PM 01:50 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Khalilabad (KLD) 02:13 PM 02:14 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 03:20 PM Destination Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:24th April, 2014 at 09:41 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status