Show Running Train Status for:


12512 - Raptisagar Express
Running train status for 23rd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Last Location Korukkupet (KOK) at 11:41 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 06:15 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Kollam Jn (QLN) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Arrived 07:22 AM 12 Minutes Late
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Arrived 08:00 AM 12 Minutes Late
Harippad (HAD) 08:05 AM 08:06 AM Arrived 08:18 AM 14 Minutes Late
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 08:25 AM 08:26 AM Arrived 08:41 AM 17 Minutes Late
Alleppey (ALLP) 08:37 AM 08:40 AM Arrived 08:58 AM 20 Minutes Late
Shertalai (SRTL) 09:02 AM 09:03 AM Arrived 09:20 AM 18 Minutes Late
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 10:05 AM 10:10 AM Arrived 09:52 AM 6 Minutes Before
Aluva (AWY) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Arrived 10:46 AM 8 Minutes Late
Angamali (AFK) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Arrived 10:59 AM 9 Minutes Late
Chalakudi (CKI) 11:04 AM 11:06 AM Arrived 11:18 AM 14 Minutes Late
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Arrived 11:29 AM 18 Minutes Late
Thrisur (TCR) 11:42 AM 11:45 AM Arrived 11:52 AM 10 Minutes Late
Wadakancheri (WKI) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM Arrived 12:12 PM 10 Minutes Late
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 12:55 PM 01:05 PM Arrived 12:47 PM 8 Minutes Before
Ottappalam (OTP) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Arrived 01:40 PM 17 Minutes Late
Palakkad (PGT) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Arrived 02:07 PM 7 Minutes Late
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 03:20 PM 03:25 PM Arrived 03:20 PM No Delay
Tiruppur (TUP) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Arrived 04:20 PM 12 Minutes Late
Erode Jn (ED) 05:05 PM 05:15 PM Arrived 05:08 PM 3 Minutes Late
Salem Jn (SA) 06:05 PM 06:10 PM Arrived 06:23 PM 18 Minutes Late
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Arrived 08:00 PM 12 Minutes Late
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Arrived 09:03 PM 10 Minutes Late
Chennai Central (MAS) 11:05 PM 11:25 PM Arrived 11:05 PM No Delay
Gudur Jn (GDR) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Not Available ETA 01:35 AM Not Available
Nellore (NLR) 02:02 AM 02:03 AM Not Available ETA 02:02 AM Not Available
Ongole (OGL) 03:29 AM 03:30 AM Not Available ETA 03:29 AM Not Available
Chirala (CLX) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Not Available ETA 04:05 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 06:05 AM 06:20 AM Not Available ETA 06:05 AM Not Available
Khammam (KMT) 07:30 AM 07:32 AM Not Available ETA 07:30 AM Not Available
Warangal (WL) 09:20 AM 09:22 AM Not Available ETA 09:20 AM Not Available
Ramagundam (RDM) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM Not Available ETA 10:35 AM Not Available
Manchiryal (MCI) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM Not Available ETA 10:47 AM Not Available
Bellampalli (BPA) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM Not Available ETA 11:09 AM Not Available
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM Not Available ETA 11:36 AM Not Available
Balharshah (BPQ) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM Not Available ETA 01:05 PM Not Available
Chandrapur (CD) 01:34 PM 01:35 PM Not Available ETA 01:34 PM Not Available
Hinganghat (HGT) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Not Available ETA 02:34 PM Not Available
Sevagram (SEGM) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Available ETA 03:19 PM Not Available
Nagpur (NGP) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM Not Available ETA 04:45 PM Not Available
Pandhurna (PAR) 06:14 PM 06:15 PM Not Available ETA 06:14 PM Not Available
Amla Jn (AMLA) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Available ETA 07:17 PM Not Available
Betul (BZU) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Available ETA 07:34 PM Not Available
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Available ETA 08:13 PM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Available ETA 10:15 PM Not Available
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:05 AM Not Available
Lalitpur (LAR) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM Not Available ETA 03:02 AM Not Available
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:15 AM 04:27 AM Not Available ETA 04:15 AM Not Available
Orai (ORAI) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Not Available ETA 06:06 AM Not Available
Pokhrayan (PHN) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Not Available ETA 06:31 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Available ETA 08:15 AM Not Available
Unnao Jn (ON) 08:42 AM 08:44 AM Not Available ETA 08:42 AM Not Available
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 09:45 AM 10:05 AM Not Available ETA 09:45 AM Not Available
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM Not Available ETA 10:31 AM Not Available
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Not Available ETA 11:03 AM Not Available
Gonda Jn (GD) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:30 PM Not Available
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 12:57 PM 12:59 PM Not Available ETA 12:57 PM Not Available
Basti (BST) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM Not Available ETA 01:50 PM Not Available
Khalilabad (KLD) 02:18 PM 02:19 PM Not Available ETA 02:18 PM Not Available
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 03:20 PM Destination Not Available ETA 03:20 PM Not Available
Last Updated:23rd November, 2014 at 11:49 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status