Show Running Train Status for:


12512 - Raptisagar Express
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 20 Minutes
Last Location Alleppey (ALLP) at 08:57 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) Source 06:15 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Kollam Jn (QLN) 07:10 AM 07:15 AM Arrived 07:13 AM 3 Minutes Late
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Arrived 07:55 AM 7 Minutes Late
Harippad (HAD) 08:05 AM 08:06 AM Arrived 08:20 AM 16 Minutes Late
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 08:25 AM 08:26 AM Arrived 08:41 AM 17 Minutes Late
Alleppey (ALLP) 08:37 AM 08:40 AM Arrived 08:57 AM 19 Minutes Late
Shertalai (SRTL) 09:02 AM 09:03 AM Not Available ETA 09:22 AM Not Available
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 10:05 AM 10:10 AM Not Available ETA 10:25 AM Not Available
Aluva (AWY) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Available ETA 10:58 AM Not Available
Angamali (AFK) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Available ETA 11:10 AM Not Available
Chalakudi (CKI) 11:04 AM 11:06 AM Not Available ETA 11:24 AM Not Available
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Not Available ETA 11:31 AM Not Available
Thrisur (TCR) 11:42 AM 11:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:02 PM Not Available
Wadakancheri (WKI) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM Not Available ETA 12:22 PM Not Available
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 12:55 PM 01:05 PM Not Available ETA 01:15 PM Not Available
Ottappalam (OTP) 01:23 PM 01:25 PM Not Available ETA 01:43 PM Not Available
Palakkad (PGT) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Not Available ETA 02:20 PM Not Available
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 03:20 PM 03:25 PM Not Available ETA 03:40 PM Not Available
Tiruppur (TUP) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Not Available ETA 04:28 PM Not Available
Erode Jn (ED) 05:05 PM 05:15 PM Not Available ETA 05:25 PM Not Available
Salem Jn (SA) 06:05 PM 06:10 PM Not Available ETA 06:25 PM Not Available
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 07:48 PM 07:50 PM Not Available ETA 08:08 PM Not Available
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 08:53 PM 08:55 PM Not Available ETA 09:13 PM Not Available
Chennai Central (MAS) 11:05 PM 11:25 PM Not Available ETA 11:25 PM Not Available
Gudur Jn (GDR) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Not Available ETA 01:55 AM Not Available
Nellore (NLR) 02:02 AM 02:03 AM Not Available ETA 02:22 AM Not Available
Ongole (OGL) 03:29 AM 03:30 AM Not Available ETA 03:49 AM Not Available
Chirala (CLX) 04:05 AM 04:06 AM Not Available ETA 04:25 AM Not Available
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 06:05 AM 06:20 AM Not Available ETA 06:25 AM Not Available
Khammam (KMT) 07:30 AM 07:32 AM Not Available ETA 07:50 AM Not Available
Warangal (WL) 09:20 AM 09:22 AM Not Available ETA 09:40 AM Not Available
Ramagundam (RDM) 10:35 AM 10:36 AM Not Available ETA 10:55 AM Not Available
Manchiryal (MCI) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM Not Available ETA 11:07 AM Not Available
Bellampalli (BPA) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM Not Available ETA 11:29 AM Not Available
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM Not Available ETA 11:56 AM Not Available
Balharshah (BPQ) 01:05 PM 01:15 PM Not Available ETA 01:25 PM Not Available
Chandrapur (CD) 01:34 PM 01:35 PM Not Available ETA 01:54 PM Not Available
Hinganghat (HGT) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Not Available ETA 02:54 PM Not Available
Sevagram (SEGM) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Available ETA 03:39 PM Not Available
Nagpur (NGP) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM Not Available ETA 05:05 PM Not Available
Pandhurna (PAR) 06:14 PM 06:15 PM Not Available ETA 06:34 PM Not Available
Amla Jn (AMLA) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Available ETA 07:37 PM Not Available
Betul (BZU) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Available ETA 07:54 PM Not Available
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Available ETA 08:33 PM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 10:15 PM 10:20 PM Not Available ETA 10:35 PM Not Available
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:25 AM Not Available
Lalitpur (LAR) 03:02 AM 03:04 AM Not Available ETA 03:22 AM Not Available
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:15 AM 04:27 AM Not Available ETA 04:35 AM Not Available
Orai (ORAI) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Not Available ETA 06:26 AM Not Available
Pokhrayan (PHN) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Not Available ETA 06:51 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:15 AM 08:20 AM Not Available ETA 08:35 AM Not Available
Unnao Jn (ON) 08:42 AM 08:44 AM Not Available ETA 09:02 AM Not Available
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 09:45 AM 10:05 AM Not Available ETA 10:05 AM Not Available
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM Not Available ETA 10:51 AM Not Available
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Not Available ETA 11:23 AM Not Available
Gonda Jn (GD) 12:30 PM 12:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:50 PM Not Available
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 12:57 PM 12:59 PM Not Available ETA 01:17 PM Not Available
Basti (BST) 01:50 PM 01:55 PM Not Available ETA 02:10 PM Not Available
Khalilabad (KLD) 02:18 PM 02:19 PM Not Available ETA 02:38 PM Not Available
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 03:20 PM Destination Not Available ETA 03:40 PM Not Available
Last Updated:21st October, 2014 at 03:41 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status