Show Running Train Status for:


12495 - Bkn Koaa Sup Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-10-2014) running status for Bkn Koaa Sup Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bikaner Jn (BKN) Source 05:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Nokha (NOK) 06:11 AM 06:13 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Nagaur (NGO) 06:55 AM 06:57 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Degana Jn (DNA) 08:44 AM 08:47 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jaipur (JP) 11:30 AM 11:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Achhnera Jn (AH) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Agra Fort (AF) 03:15 PM 03:40 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tundla Jn (TDL) 04:45 PM 04:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:55 PM 08:05 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:35 PM 10:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:45 AM 02:55 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 05:48 AM 05:53 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Koderma (KQR) 07:07 AM 07:09 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 09:10 AM 09:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:09 AM 10:14 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Durgapur (DGR) 10:44 AM 10:46 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 11:35 AM 11:38 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kolkata (KOAA) 01:15 PM Destination Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:24th October, 2014 at 08:21 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status