Show Running Train Status for:


12495 - Bkn Koaa Sup Express
Running train status for 03rd of September 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 194 Minutes
Last Location Chheoki (COI) at 02:32 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bikaner Jn (BKN) Source 05:20 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Nokha (NOK) 06:11 AM 06:13 AM Arrived 06:26 AM 15 Minutes Late
Nagaur (NGO) 06:55 AM 06:57 AM Arrived 07:20 AM 25 Minutes Late
Degana Jn (DNA) 08:44 AM 08:47 AM Arrived 09:07 AM 23 Minutes Late
Jaipur (JP) 11:30 AM 11:45 AM Arrived 11:40 AM 10 Minutes Late
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Arrived 12:55 PM 13 Minutes Before
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Arrived 02:27 PM 14 Minutes Late
Achhnera Jn (AH) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Arrived 02:54 PM 16 Minutes Late
Agra Fort (AF) 03:15 PM 03:40 PM Arrived 03:32 PM 17 Minutes Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 04:45 PM 04:55 PM Arrived 05:35 PM 50 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:55 PM 08:05 PM Arrived 09:05 PM 70 Minutes Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:35 PM 10:45 PM Arrived 01:50 AM 195 Minutes Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:45 AM 02:55 AM Not Available ETA 05:59 AM Not Available
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 05:48 AM 05:53 AM Not Available ETA 09:02 AM Not Available
Koderma (KQR) 07:07 AM 07:09 AM Not Available ETA 10:21 AM Not Available
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 09:10 AM 09:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:24 PM Not Available
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:09 AM 10:14 AM Not Available ETA 01:23 PM Not Available
Durgapur (DGR) 10:44 AM 10:46 AM Not Available ETA 01:58 PM Not Available
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 11:35 AM 11:38 AM Not Available ETA 02:49 PM Not Available
Kolkata (KOAA) 01:15 PM Destination Not Available ETA 04:29 PM Not Available
Last Updated:03rd September, 2015 at 09:21 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status