Show Running Train Status for:


12495 - Bkn Koaa Sup Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 130 Minutes
Train Arrived at Naini Jn. (NYN) at 02:42 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bikaner Jn (BKN) Source 05:20 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Nokha (NOK) 06:11 AM 06:13 AM Arrived 06:19 AM 8 Minutes Late
Nagaur (NGO) 06:55 AM 06:57 AM Arrived 07:02 AM 7 Minutes Late
Degana Jn (DNA) 08:43 AM 08:46 AM Arrived 09:02 AM 19 Minutes Late
Jaipur (JP) 11:35 AM 11:45 AM Arrived 11:15 AM 15 Minutes Before
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Arrived 01:08 PM No Delay
Bharatpur Jn (BTE) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Arrived 02:39 PM 26 Minutes Late
Achhnera Jn (AH) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Arrived 03:12 PM 34 Minutes Late
Agra Fort (AF) 03:25 PM 03:50 PM Arrived 03:55 PM 30 Minutes Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 04:50 PM 04:55 PM Arrived 05:13 PM 23 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:55 PM 08:05 PM Arrived 09:55 PM 120 Minutes Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:30 PM 10:40 PM Arrived 02:00 AM 210 Minutes Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:45 AM 02:55 AM Not Available ETA 04:55 AM Not Available
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 05:48 AM 05:53 AM Not Available ETA 07:58 AM Not Available
Koderma (KQR) 07:07 AM 07:09 AM Not Available ETA 09:17 AM Not Available
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 09:05 AM 09:15 AM Not Available ETA 11:15 AM Not Available
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:05 AM 10:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:15 PM Not Available
Durgapur (DGR) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Not Available ETA 12:50 PM Not Available
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 11:32 AM 11:35 AM Not Available ETA 01:42 PM Not Available
Kolkata (KOAA) 01:15 PM Destination Not Available ETA 03:25 PM Not Available
Last Updated:17th April, 2014 at 09:29 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status