Show Running Train Status for:


12488 - Seemanchal Express
Running train status for 21st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 348 Minutes
Last Location Pora (PORA) at 05:26 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 07:40 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Arrived 01:50 PM 348 Minutes Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Not Available ETA 04:13 PM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:45 PM 01:55 PM Not Available ETA 07:33 PM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:50 PM 05:00 PM Not Available ETA 10:38 PM Not Available
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:15 PM 06:17 PM Not Available ETA 12:03 AM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 07:45 PM 08:05 PM Not Available ETA 01:33 AM Not Available
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 08:51 PM 08:53 PM Not Available ETA 02:39 AM Not Available
Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM Not Available ETA 05:13 AM Not Available
Begu Sarai (BGS) 02:17 AM 02:19 AM Not Available ETA 08:05 AM Not Available
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Available ETA 08:56 AM Not Available
Naugachia (NNA) 04:14 AM 04:16 AM Not Available ETA 10:02 AM Not Available
Katihar Jn (KIR) 05:20 AM 05:35 AM Not Available ETA 11:08 AM Not Available
Purnia Jn (PRNA) 06:26 AM 06:28 AM Not Available ETA 12:14 PM Not Available
Arariya Court (ARQ) 06:57 AM 06:59 AM Not Available ETA 12:45 PM Not Available
Forbesganj (FBG) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Not Available ETA 01:08 PM Not Available
Jogbani (JBN) 08:25 AM Destination Not Available ETA 02:13 PM Not Available
Katihar Jn (KIR) 05:20 AM 05:35 AM Not Available ETA 11:08 AM Not Available
Sonalli (SI) 05:52 AM 05:54 AM Not Available ETA 11:40 AM Not Available
Salmari (SRI) 06:21 AM 06:23 AM Not Available ETA 12:09 PM Not Available
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 06:40 AM 06:42 AM Not Available ETA 12:28 PM Not Available
Raiganj (RGJ) 06:59 AM 07:04 AM Not Available ETA 12:47 PM Not Available
Kaliyanganj (KAJ) 07:36 AM 07:38 AM Not Available ETA 01:24 PM Not Available
Radhikapur (RDP) 08:20 AM Destination Not Available ETA 02:08 PM Not Available
() Not Available ETA 05:48 AM Not Available
Last Updated:21st September, 2014 at 12:03 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status