Show Running Train Status for:


12488 - Seemanchal Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (17-04-2014) running status for Seemanchal Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 07:40 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:06 AM 08:08 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tundla Jn (TDL) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:45 PM 01:55 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:50 PM 05:00 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:15 PM 06:17 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 07:45 PM 08:05 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 08:51 PM 08:53 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Begu Sarai (BGS) 02:17 AM 02:19 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 03:08 AM 03:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Naugachia (NNA) 04:14 AM 04:16 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Katihar Jn (KIR) 05:20 AM 05:35 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Purnia Jn (PRNA) 06:26 AM 06:28 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Arariya Court (ARQ) 06:57 AM 06:59 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Forbesganj (FBG) 07:20 AM 07:22 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jogbani (JBN) 08:25 AM Destination Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:18th April, 2014 at 01:14 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status