Show Running Train Status for:


12488 - Seemanchal Express
Running train status for 01st of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 90 Minutes
Train Arrived at Allahabad Jn. (ALD) at 06:25 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 07:30 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM Arrived 08:52 AM 50 Minutes Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Arrived 11:33 AM 68 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:45 PM 01:55 PM Arrived 03:28 PM 103 Minutes Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:45 PM 04:55 PM Arrived 06:25 PM 95 Minutes Late
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Available ETA 07:38 PM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 07:45 PM 08:05 PM Not Available ETA 09:15 PM Not Available
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 08:51 PM 08:53 PM Not Available ETA 10:21 PM Not Available
Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:55 AM Not Available
Begu Sarai (BGS) 02:13 AM 02:15 AM Not Available ETA 03:43 AM Not Available
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 03:01 AM 03:03 AM Not Available ETA 04:31 AM Not Available
Naugachia (NNA) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Available ETA 05:28 AM Not Available
Katihar Jn (KIR) 05:20 AM 06:05 AM Not Available ETA 06:50 AM Not Available
Purnia Jn (PRNA) 06:33 AM 06:38 AM Not Available ETA 08:03 AM Not Available
Arariya Court (ARQ) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Not Available ETA 08:36 AM Not Available
Forbesganj (FBG) 07:53 AM 07:55 AM Not Available ETA 09:23 AM Not Available
Jogbani (JBN) 08:25 AM Destination Not Available ETA 09:55 AM Not Available
Last Updated:01st April, 2015 at 06:33 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status