Show Running Train Status for:


12488 - Seemanchal Express
Running train status for 18th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 41 Minutes
Last Location Allahabad Jn. (ALD) at 04:58 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 07:30 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM Not Available ETA 08:45 AM Not Available
Tundla Jn (TDL) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Not Available ETA 11:06 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 01:45 PM 01:55 PM Arrived 01:10 PM 35 Minutes Before
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:45 PM 04:55 PM Arrived 04:58 PM 8 Minutes Late
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Not Available ETA 06:49 PM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 07:45 PM 08:05 PM Not Available ETA 08:26 PM Not Available
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 08:51 PM 08:53 PM Not Available ETA 09:32 PM Not Available
Patna Jn (PNBE) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:06 AM Not Available
Begu Sarai (BGS) 02:13 AM 02:15 AM Not Available ETA 02:54 AM Not Available
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 03:01 AM 03:03 AM Not Available ETA 03:42 AM Not Available
Naugachia (NNA) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Available ETA 04:39 AM Not Available
Katihar Jn (KIR) 05:20 AM 06:05 AM Not Available ETA 06:01 AM Not Available
Purnia Jn (PRNA) 06:33 AM 06:38 AM Not Available ETA 07:14 AM Not Available
Arariya Court (ARQ) 07:06 AM 07:08 AM Not Available ETA 07:47 AM Not Available
Forbesganj (FBG) 07:53 AM 07:55 AM Not Available ETA 08:34 AM Not Available
Jogbani (JBN) 08:25 AM Destination Not Available ETA 09:06 AM Not Available
Last Updated:18th December, 2014 at 05:51 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status