Show Running Train Status for:


12419 - Lucknow Charbag - New Delhi Gomti Express
Running train status for 02nd of July 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 76 Minutes
Last Location Maripat (MIU) at 03:08 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Lucknow Jn. (LKO) 12:00 AM 06:00 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Unnao Jn. (ON) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Arrived 07:10 AM 14 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Arrived 07:47 AM 12 Minutes Late
Panki (PNK) 07:56 AM 07:58 AM Arrived 08:21 AM 25 Minutes Late
Rura (RURA) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Arrived 09:03 AM 39 Minutes Late
Jhinjhak (JJK) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Arrived 09:20 AM 40 Minutes Late
Phaphund (PHD) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Arrived 09:39 AM 41 Minutes Late
Etawah (ETW) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Arrived 10:30 AM 51 Minutes Late
Shikohabad Jn. (SKB) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM Arrived 11:15 AM 57 Minutes Late
Firozabad (FZD) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM Arrived 11:33 AM 56 Minutes Late
Tundla Jn. (TDL) 11:11 AM 11:14 AM Arrived 11:54 AM 43 Minutes Late
Hathras Jn. (HRS) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM Arrived 12:37 PM 50 Minutes Late
Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Arrived 01:19 PM 67 Minutes Late
Khurja Jn. (KRJ) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Arrived 01:58 PM 75 Minutes Late
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Available ETA 03:24 PM Not Available
New Delhi (NDLS) 02:55 PM 12:00 AM Not Available ETA 04:11 PM Not Available
Last Updated:02nd July, 2015 at 09:42 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status