Show Running Train Status for:


12419 - Gomti Express
Running train status for 01st of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 139 Minutes
Last Location Jaswantnagar (JGR) at 12:14 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Lucknow Nr (LKO) Source 06:00 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Arrived 08:42 AM 106 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Arrived 09:23 AM 108 Minutes Late
Panki (PNK) 07:56 AM 07:58 AM Arrived 09:54 AM 118 Minutes Late
Rura (RURA) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Arrived 10:30 AM 126 Minutes Late
Jhinjhak (JJK) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Arrived 10:48 AM 128 Minutes Late
Phaphund (PHD) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Arrived 11:08 AM 130 Minutes Late
Etawah (ETW) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Arrived 11:58 AM 139 Minutes Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Not Available ETA 12:36 PM Not Available
Firozabad (FZD) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM Not Available ETA 12:55 PM Not Available
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:11 AM 11:14 AM Not Available ETA 01:30 PM Not Available
Hathras Jn (HRS) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM Not Available ETA 02:05 PM Not Available
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Not Available ETA 02:31 PM Not Available
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Not Available ETA 03:02 PM Not Available
Ghaziabad (GZB) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Available ETA 04:27 PM Not Available
New Delhi (NDLS) 02:55 PM Destination Not Available ETA 05:14 PM Not Available
Last Updated:01st March, 2015 at 12:18 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status