Show Running Train Status for:


12419 - Gomti Express
Running train status for 26th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Rescheduled
Train is delayed by - 203 Minutes
Last Location Kaurara (KAA) at 01:36 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Lucknow Nr (LKO) Source 06:00 AM Not Available ETA 08:53 AM Not Available
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Not Available ETA 10:19 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Arrived 09:50 AM 135 Minutes Late
Panki (PNK) 07:56 AM 07:58 AM Arrived 10:20 AM 144 Minutes Late
Rura (RURA) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Arrived 10:50 AM 146 Minutes Late
Jhinjhak (JJK) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Arrived 11:17 AM 157 Minutes Late
Phaphund (PHD) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Arrived 11:47 AM 169 Minutes Late
Etawah (ETW) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Arrived 01:02 PM 203 Minutes Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Not Available ETA 01:40 PM Not Available
Firozabad (FZD) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM Not Available ETA 01:59 PM Not Available
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:11 AM 11:14 AM Not Available ETA 02:34 PM Not Available
Hathras Jn (HRS) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM Not Available ETA 03:09 PM Not Available
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Not Available ETA 03:35 PM Not Available
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Not Available ETA 04:06 PM Not Available
Ghaziabad (GZB) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Available ETA 05:31 PM Not Available
New Delhi (NDLS) 02:55 PM Destination Not Available ETA 06:18 PM Not Available
Last Updated:26th January, 2015 at 01:48 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status