Show Running Train Status for:


12419 - Gomti Express
Running train status for 19th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 280 Minutes
Train Arrived at Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) at 12:19 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Lucknow Nr (LKO) Source 06:00 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Arrived 11:54 AM 298 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Arrived 12:19 PM 284 Minutes Late
Panki (PNK) 07:56 AM 07:58 AM Not Available ETA 12:36 PM Not Available
Rura (RURA) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Not Available ETA 01:04 PM Not Available
Jhinjhak (JJK) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Not Available ETA 01:20 PM Not Available
Phaphund (PHD) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Available ETA 01:38 PM Not Available
Etawah (ETW) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Not Available ETA 02:19 PM Not Available
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Not Available ETA 02:57 PM Not Available
Firozabad (FZD) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM Not Available ETA 03:16 PM Not Available
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:11 AM 11:14 AM Not Available ETA 03:51 PM Not Available
Hathras Jn (HRS) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM Not Available ETA 04:26 PM Not Available
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Not Available ETA 04:52 PM Not Available
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Not Available ETA 05:23 PM Not Available
Ghaziabad (GZB) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Available ETA 06:48 PM Not Available
New Delhi (NDLS) 02:55 PM Destination Not Available ETA 07:35 PM Not Available
Last Updated:19th December, 2014 at 12:38 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status