Show Running Train Status for:


12419 - Gomti Express
Running train status for 29th of August 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Last Location Lucknow Jn. (LKO) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Lucknow Nr (LKO) Source 06:00 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Not Available ETA 06:56 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Available ETA 07:35 AM Not Available
Panki (PNK) 07:56 AM 07:58 AM Not Available ETA 07:56 AM Not Available
Rura (RURA) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Not Available ETA 08:24 AM Not Available
Jhinjhak (JJK) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Not Available ETA 08:40 AM Not Available
Phaphund (PHD) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Not Available ETA 08:58 AM Not Available
Etawah (ETW) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Not Available ETA 09:39 AM Not Available
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Not Available ETA 10:17 AM Not Available
Firozabad (FZD) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM Not Available ETA 10:36 AM Not Available
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:11 AM 11:14 AM Not Available ETA 11:11 AM Not Available
Hathras Jn (HRS) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM Not Available ETA 11:46 AM Not Available
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Not Available ETA 12:12 PM Not Available
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Not Available ETA 12:43 PM Not Available
Ghaziabad (GZB) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Available ETA 02:08 PM Not Available
New Delhi (NDLS) 02:55 PM Destination Not Available ETA 02:55 PM Not Available
Last Updated:29th August, 2015 at 02:57 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status