Show Running Train Status for:


12419 - Gomti Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (32-10-2014) Running status.
Train is delayed by - 40 Minutes
Train Arrived at New Delhi (NDLS) at 03:35 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Lucknow Nr (LKO) Source 06:00 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Arrived 07:03 AM 7 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Arrived 07:40 AM 5 Minutes Late
Panki (PNK) 07:56 AM 07:58 AM Arrived 08:20 AM 24 Minutes Late
Rura (RURA) 08:24 AM 08:26 AM Arrived 08:52 AM 28 Minutes Late
Jhinjhak (JJK) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Arrived 09:17 AM 37 Minutes Late
Phaphund (PHD) 08:58 AM 09:00 AM Arrived 09:40 AM 42 Minutes Late
Etawah (ETW) 09:39 AM 09:41 AM Arrived 10:23 AM 44 Minutes Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Arrived 11:08 AM 50 Minutes Late
Firozabad (FZD) 10:36 AM 10:38 AM Arrived 11:27 AM 50 Minutes Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:11 AM 11:14 AM Arrived 11:50 AM 39 Minutes Late
Hathras Jn (HRS) 11:46 AM 11:48 AM Arrived 12:35 PM 48 Minutes Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 12:12 PM 12:14 PM Arrived 01:07 PM 55 Minutes Late
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 12:43 PM 12:45 PM Arrived 01:40 PM 57 Minutes Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Available ETA 02:48 PM Not Available
New Delhi (NDLS) 02:55 PM Destination Arrived 03:35 PM 40 Minutes Late
Last Updated:31st October, 2014 at 10:35 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status