Show Running Train Status for:


12419 - Gomti Express
Running train status for 22nd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Click here for Tomorrow's (23-07-2014) Running status.
Train is delayed by - 141 Minutes
Train Arrived at New Delhi (NDLS) at 04:21 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Lucknow Nr (LKO) Source 05:25 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Unnao Jn (ON) 06:16 AM 06:18 AM Arrived 06:55 AM 39 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Arrived 07:42 AM 47 Minutes Late
Panki (PNK) 07:17 AM 07:19 AM Arrived 08:21 AM 64 Minutes Late
Rura (RURA) 07:35 AM 07:37 AM Arrived 08:59 AM 84 Minutes Late
Jhinjhak (JJK) 07:53 AM 07:55 AM Arrived 09:19 AM 86 Minutes Late
Phaphund (PHD) 08:11 AM 08:13 AM Arrived 09:37 AM 86 Minutes Late
Etawah (ETW) 08:52 AM 08:54 AM Arrived 10:23 AM 91 Minutes Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 09:30 AM 09:32 AM Arrived 11:11 AM 101 Minutes Late
Firozabad (FZD) 09:49 AM 09:51 AM Arrived 11:34 AM 105 Minutes Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 10:25 AM 10:28 AM Arrived 12:30 PM 125 Minutes Late
Hathras Jn (HRS) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM Arrived 01:18 PM 136 Minutes Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 11:22 AM 11:25 AM Arrived 02:03 PM 161 Minutes Late
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 12:03 PM 12:06 PM Arrived 02:42 PM 159 Minutes Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 01:17 PM 01:20 PM Arrived 03:44 PM 147 Minutes Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 02:00 PM Destination Arrived 04:21 PM 141 Minutes Late
Last Updated:22nd July, 2014 at 11:23 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status