Show Running Train Status for:


12398 - Mahabodhi Express
Running train status for 04th of September 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 28 Minutes
Last Location Panki (PNK) at 07:44 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 02:05 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 03:45 PM 03:47 PM Arrived 04:13 PM 28 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 07:05 PM 07:10 PM Not Available ETA 07:33 PM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:25 PM 10:35 PM Not Available ETA 10:53 PM Not Available
Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:32 PM 11:34 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Available ETA 03:03 AM Not Available
Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR) 02:59 AM 03:01 AM Not Available ETA 03:27 AM Not Available
Bhabua Road (BBU) 03:26 AM 03:28 AM Not Available ETA 03:54 AM Not Available
Kudra (KTQ) 03:44 AM 03:46 AM Not Available ETA 04:12 AM Not Available
Sasaram (SSM) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Available ETA 04:33 AM Not Available
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 04:24 AM 04:26 AM Not Available ETA 04:52 AM Not Available
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Available ETA 05:08 AM Not Available
Rafiganj (RFJ) 05:04 AM 05:06 AM Not Available ETA 05:32 AM Not Available
Guraru (GRRU) 05:17 AM 05:19 AM Not Available ETA 05:45 AM Not Available
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 06:20 AM Destination Not Available ETA 06:48 AM Not Available
Last Updated:04th September, 2015 at 02:23 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status