Show Running Train Status for:


12398 - New Delhi - Gaya Mahabodhi Sf Express
Running train status for 01st of July 2015
Currently Train is - Rescheduled
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:00 AM 02:05 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) 03:45 PM 03:47 PM Not Available ETA 03:45 PM Not Available
Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) 07:05 PM 07:10 PM Not Available ETA 07:05 PM Not Available
Allahabad Jn. (ALD) 10:25 PM 10:35 PM Not Available ETA 10:25 PM Not Available
Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:32 PM 11:34 PM Not Available ETA 11:32 PM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn. (MGS) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Available ETA 02:35 AM Not Available
Chandauli Majhwar (CDMR) 02:59 AM 03:01 AM Not Available ETA 02:59 AM Not Available
Bhabua Road (BBU) 03:26 AM 03:28 AM Not Available ETA 03:26 AM Not Available
Kudra (KTQ) 03:44 AM 03:46 AM Not Available ETA 03:44 AM Not Available
Sasaram (SSM) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Available ETA 04:05 AM Not Available
Dehri-On-Son (DOS) 04:24 AM 04:26 AM Not Available ETA 04:24 AM Not Available
Anugrah Narayan Road (AUBR) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Available ETA 04:40 AM Not Available
Rafiganj (RFJ) 05:04 AM 05:06 AM Not Available ETA 05:04 AM Not Available
Guraru (GRRU) 05:17 AM 05:19 AM Not Available ETA 05:17 AM Not Available
Gaya Jn. (GAYA) 06:20 AM Destination Not Available ETA 06:20 AM Not Available
Last Updated:01st July, 2015 at 04:49 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status