Show Running Train Status for:


12398 - Mahabodhi Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Last Location Ambiapur (AAP) at 07:11 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 02:10 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 03:55 PM 03:57 PM Arrived 04:10 PM 25 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:05 PM 08:15 PM Not Available ETA 08:30 PM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 10:40 PM 10:48 PM Not Available ETA 11:05 PM Not Available
Vindhyachal (BDL) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Available ETA 12:13 AM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:35 AM 02:45 AM Not Available ETA 03:00 AM Not Available
Chandauli Mjhwr (CDMR) 02:59 AM 03:01 AM Not Available ETA 03:24 AM Not Available
Bhabua Road (BBU) 03:26 AM 03:28 AM Not Available ETA 03:51 AM Not Available
Kudra (KTQ) 03:44 AM 03:46 AM Not Available ETA 04:09 AM Not Available
Sasaram (SSM) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Not Available ETA 04:30 AM Not Available
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 04:24 AM 04:26 AM Not Available ETA 04:49 AM Not Available
Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Available ETA 05:05 AM Not Available
Rafiganj (RFJ) 05:05 AM 05:07 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Guraru (GRRU) 05:19 AM 05:21 AM Not Available ETA 05:44 AM Not Available
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 06:20 AM Destination Not Available ETA 06:45 AM Not Available
Last Updated:02nd September, 2014 at 01:52 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status