Show Running Train Status for:


12382 - Poorva Express
Running train status for 20th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-09-2014) running status for Poorva Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 04:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 05:55 PM 05:58 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tundla Jn (TDL) 08:15 PM 08:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Etawah (ETW) 09:09 PM 09:11 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:25 AM 02:50 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Janghai Jn (JNH) 03:47 AM 03:49 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 05:10 AM 05:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 06:15 AM 06:35 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Rafiganj (RFJ) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 09:15 AM 09:18 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Koderma (KQR) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Parasnath (PNME) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 12:18 PM 12:28 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Asansol Jn (ASN) 01:26 PM 01:41 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Durgapur (DGR) 02:11 PM 02:13 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 03:11 PM 03:16 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:55 PM Destination Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:20th September, 2014 at 11:49 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status