Show Running Train Status for:


12382 - Poorva Express
Running train status for 20th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 112 Minutes
Last Location Etawah (ETW) at 11:01 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
New Delhi (NDLS) Source 04:15 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 05:55 PM 05:58 PM Arrived 07:53 PM 118 Minutes Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 08:15 PM 08:20 PM Arrived 09:45 PM 90 Minutes Late
Etawah (ETW) 09:09 PM 09:11 PM Arrived 11:01 PM 112 Minutes Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM Not Available ETA 01:02 AM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 02:25 AM 02:50 AM Not Available ETA 04:17 AM Not Available
Janghai Jn (JNH) 03:47 AM 03:49 AM Not Available ETA 05:39 AM Not Available
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 05:10 AM 05:20 AM Not Available ETA 07:02 AM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 06:15 AM 06:35 AM Not Available ETA 08:07 AM Not Available
Bhabua Road (BBU) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Not Available ETA 09:05 AM Not Available
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Available ETA 09:55 AM Not Available
Rafiganj (RFJ) 08:43 AM 08:45 AM Not Available ETA 10:35 AM Not Available
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 09:15 AM 09:18 AM Not Available ETA 11:07 AM Not Available
Koderma (KQR) 10:30 AM 10:32 AM Not Available ETA 12:22 PM Not Available
Parasnath (PNME) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM Not Available ETA 01:15 PM Not Available
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 12:18 PM 12:28 PM Not Available ETA 02:10 PM Not Available
Asansol Jn (ASN) 01:26 PM 01:41 PM Not Available ETA 03:18 PM Not Available
Durgapur (DGR) 02:11 PM 02:13 PM Not Available ETA 04:03 PM Not Available
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 03:11 PM 03:16 PM Not Available ETA 05:03 PM Not Available
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:55 PM Destination Not Available ETA 06:47 PM Not Available
Last Updated:20th October, 2014 at 05:52 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status