Show Running Train Status for:


12367 - Bhagalpur - Delhi Anand Vihar Vikramshila Sf Express
Running train status for 03rd of July 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 12 Minutes
Last Location Abhaipur (AHA) at 01:11 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bhagalpur (BGP) 12:00 AM 11:15 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Sultanganj (SGG) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Arrived 11:43 AM 8 Minutes Late
Bariarpur (BUP) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM Arrived 12:03 PM 3 Minutes Late
Jamalpur Jn. (JMP) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Arrived 12:23 PM 2 Minutes Before
Dharhara (DRH) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM Arrived 12:52 PM 5 Minutes Late
Abhaipur (AHA) 01:00 PM 01:01 PM Arrived 01:11 PM 11 Minutes Late
Kajra (KJH) 01:12 PM 01:13 PM Not Available ETA 01:24 PM Not Available
Kiul Jn. (KIUL) 01:57 PM 02:17 PM Not Available ETA 02:09 PM Not Available
Luckeesarai Jn. (LKR) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Available ETA 02:35 PM Not Available
Barhiya (BRYA) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Not Available ETA 02:50 PM Not Available
Hathidah Jn. (HTZ) 02:49 PM 02:51 PM Not Available ETA 03:01 PM Not Available
Mokama Jn. (MKA) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Not Available ETA 03:14 PM Not Available
Barh. (BARH) 03:21 PM 03:23 PM Not Available ETA 03:33 PM Not Available
Bakhtiyarpur Jn. (BKP) 03:39 PM 03:41 PM Not Available ETA 03:51 PM Not Available
Khusropur (KOO) 03:51 PM 03:53 PM Not Available ETA 04:03 PM Not Available
Fatuha (FUT) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Not Available ETA 04:13 PM Not Available
Patna Saheb (PNC) 04:12 PM 04:14 PM Not Available ETA 04:24 PM Not Available
Patna Jn. (PNBE) 04:55 PM 05:05 PM Not Available ETA 05:07 PM Not Available
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT) 08:00 AM Destination Not Available ETA 08:12 AM Not Available
Last Updated:03rd July, 2015 at 07:48 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status