Show Running Train Status for:


12367 - Vikramshila Express
Running train status for 21st of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 290 Minutes
Train Arrived at Phulwari Sharif (PWS) at 10:15 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bhagalpur (BGP) Source 11:15 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Sultanganj (SGG) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Arrived 03:29 PM 234 Minutes Late
Bariarpur (BUP) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM Arrived 03:52 PM 232 Minutes Late
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Arrived 04:11 PM 226 Minutes Late
Dharhara (DRH) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM Arrived 04:39 PM 232 Minutes Late
Abhaipur (AHA) 01:00 PM 01:01 PM Arrived 04:51 PM 231 Minutes Late
Kajra (KJH) 01:12 PM 01:13 PM Arrived 05:03 PM 231 Minutes Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:57 PM 02:17 PM Arrived 05:33 PM 216 Minutes Late
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Arrived 06:10 PM 227 Minutes Late
Barhiya (BRYA) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Arrived 06:30 PM 232 Minutes Late
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 02:50 PM 02:51 PM Arrived 06:42 PM 233 Minutes Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Arrived 06:53 PM 231 Minutes Late
Barh (BARH) 03:22 PM 03:23 PM Arrived 07:14 PM 233 Minutes Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 03:39 PM 03:41 PM Arrived 07:30 PM 231 Minutes Late
Khusropur (KOO) 03:52 PM 03:53 PM Arrived 07:55 PM 244 Minutes Late
Fatwa (FUT) 04:02 PM 04:03 PM Arrived 08:15 PM 254 Minutes Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 04:13 PM 04:14 PM Arrived 08:40 PM 268 Minutes Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:55 PM 05:05 PM Arrived 09:45 PM 290 Minutes Late
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 08:00 AM Destination Not Available ETA 12:50 PM Not Available
Last Updated:21st December, 2014 at 10:28 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status