Show Running Train Status for:


12367 - Vikramshila Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 115 Minutes
Last Location Kulharia (KUA) at 08:17 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bhagalpur (BGP) Source 11:15 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Sultanganj (SGG) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Arrived 11:45 AM 10 Minutes Late
Bariarpur (BUP) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM Arrived 12:06 PM 6 Minutes Late
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Arrived 12:25 PM No Delay
Dharhara (DRH) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM Arrived 12:53 PM 6 Minutes Late
Abhaipur (AHA) 01:00 PM 01:01 PM Arrived 01:08 PM 8 Minutes Late
Kajra (KJH) 01:12 PM 01:13 PM Arrived 01:20 PM 8 Minutes Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:57 PM 02:17 PM Arrived 01:45 PM 12 Minutes Before
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Arrived 02:28 PM 5 Minutes Late
Barhiya (BRYA) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Arrived 02:52 PM 14 Minutes Late
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 02:49 PM 02:51 PM Arrived 03:05 PM 16 Minutes Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Arrived 03:19 PM 17 Minutes Late
Barh (BARH) 03:21 PM 03:23 PM Arrived 03:45 PM 24 Minutes Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 03:39 PM 03:41 PM Arrived 04:26 PM 47 Minutes Late
Khusropur (KOO) 03:51 PM 03:53 PM Arrived 05:27 PM 96 Minutes Late
Fatwa (FUT) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Arrived 05:56 PM 115 Minutes Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 04:12 PM 04:14 PM Arrived 06:15 PM 123 Minutes Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:55 PM 05:05 PM Arrived 06:40 PM 105 Minutes Late
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 08:00 AM Destination Not Available ETA 09:55 AM Not Available
Last Updated:18th April, 2015 at 08:30 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status