Show Running Train Status for:


12367 - Vikramshila Express
Running train status for 23rd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 14 Minutes
Last Location Kajra (KJH) at 01:25 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bhagalpur (BGP) Source 11:15 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Sultanganj (SGG) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Arrived 11:45 AM 10 Minutes Late
Bariarpur (BUP) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM Arrived 12:08 PM 8 Minutes Late
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Arrived 12:29 PM 4 Minutes Late
Dharhara (DRH) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM Arrived 12:58 PM 11 Minutes Late
Abhaipur (AHA) 01:00 PM 01:01 PM Arrived 01:14 PM 14 Minutes Late
Kajra (KJH) 01:12 PM 01:13 PM Arrived 01:25 PM 13 Minutes Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:57 PM 02:17 PM Not Available ETA 02:11 PM Not Available
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Not Available ETA 02:37 PM Not Available
Barhiya (BRYA) 02:38 PM 02:40 PM Not Available ETA 02:52 PM Not Available
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 02:49 PM 02:51 PM Not Available ETA 03:03 PM Not Available
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Not Available ETA 03:16 PM Not Available
Barh (BARH) 03:21 PM 03:23 PM Not Available ETA 03:35 PM Not Available
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 03:39 PM 03:41 PM Not Available ETA 03:53 PM Not Available
Khusropur (KOO) 03:51 PM 03:53 PM Not Available ETA 04:05 PM Not Available
Fatwa (FUT) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Not Available ETA 04:15 PM Not Available
Patna Saheb (PNC) 04:12 PM 04:14 PM Not Available ETA 04:26 PM Not Available
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:55 PM 05:05 PM Not Available ETA 05:09 PM Not Available
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 08:00 AM Destination Not Available ETA 08:14 AM Not Available
Last Updated:23rd May, 2015 at 08:40 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status