Show Running Train Status for:


12367 - Vikramshila Express
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 14 Minutes
Last Location Ratanpur (RPUR) at 12:22 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bhagalpur (BGP) Source 11:15 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Sultanganj (SGG) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Arrived 11:52 AM 17 Minutes Late
Bariarpur (BUP) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM Arrived 12:13 PM 13 Minutes Late
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:39 PM Not Available
Dharhara (DRH) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM Not Available ETA 01:01 PM Not Available
Abhaipur (AHA) 01:00 PM 01:01 PM Not Available ETA 01:14 PM Not Available
Kajra (KJH) 01:12 PM 01:13 PM Not Available ETA 01:26 PM Not Available
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:57 PM 02:17 PM Not Available ETA 02:11 PM Not Available
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Available ETA 02:38 PM Not Available
Barhiya (BRYA) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Not Available ETA 02:53 PM Not Available
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 02:50 PM 02:51 PM Not Available ETA 03:04 PM Not Available
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Not Available ETA 03:16 PM Not Available
Barh (BARH) 03:22 PM 03:23 PM Not Available ETA 03:36 PM Not Available
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 03:39 PM 03:41 PM Not Available ETA 03:53 PM Not Available
Khusropur (KOO) 03:52 PM 03:53 PM Not Available ETA 04:06 PM Not Available
Fatwa (FUT) 04:02 PM 04:03 PM Not Available ETA 04:16 PM Not Available
Patna Saheb (PNC) 04:13 PM 04:14 PM Not Available ETA 04:27 PM Not Available
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:55 PM 05:05 PM Not Available ETA 05:09 PM Not Available
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 08:00 AM Destination Not Available ETA 08:14 AM Not Available
Last Updated:21st October, 2014 at 06:55 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status