Show Running Train Status for:


12367 - Vikramshila Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Last Location Ambiapur (AAP) at 02:43 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Bhagalpur (BGP) Source 11:15 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Sultanganj (SGG) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Arrived 11:48 AM 13 Minutes Late
Bariarpur (BUP) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM Arrived 12:07 PM 7 Minutes Late
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 12:25 PM 12:35 PM Arrived 12:30 PM 5 Minutes Late
Dharhara (DRH) 12:47 PM 12:48 PM Arrived 12:54 PM 7 Minutes Late
Abhaipur (AHA) 01:00 PM 01:01 PM Arrived 01:05 PM 5 Minutes Late
Kajra (KJH) 01:12 PM 01:13 PM Arrived 01:18 PM 6 Minutes Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 01:57 PM 02:17 PM Arrived 01:48 PM 9 Minutes Before
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Arrived 02:23 PM No Delay
Barhiya (BRYA) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Arrived 02:40 PM 2 Minutes Late
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 02:50 PM 02:51 PM Arrived 02:52 PM 3 Minutes Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Arrived 03:02 PM No Delay
Barh (BARH) 03:22 PM 03:23 PM Arrived 03:26 PM 5 Minutes Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 03:39 PM 03:41 PM Arrived 03:43 PM 4 Minutes Late
Khusropur (KOO) 03:52 PM 03:53 PM Arrived 03:58 PM 7 Minutes Late
Fatwa (FUT) 04:02 PM 04:03 PM Arrived 04:12 PM 11 Minutes Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 04:13 PM 04:14 PM Arrived 04:26 PM 14 Minutes Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:55 PM 05:05 PM Arrived 04:45 PM 10 Minutes Before
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) 08:00 AM Destination Not Available ETA 08:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:24th October, 2014 at 09:16 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status