Show Running Train Status for:


12303 - Poorva Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-07-2014) running status for Poorva Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 08:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 09:10 AM 09:13 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Durgapur (DGR) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 11:44 AM 11:46 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 12:12 PM 12:16 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jhajha (JAJ) 01:12 PM 01:17 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Jamui (JMU) 01:36 PM 01:37 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 02:33 PM 02:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Barh (BARH) 02:51 PM 02:52 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:05 PM 04:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Danapur (DNR) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ara (ARA) 05:01 PM 05:03 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Buxar (BXR) 05:46 PM 05:48 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 07:37 PM 07:47 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 09:55 PM 10:05 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:27 AM 12:32 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Etawah (ETW) 02:04 AM 02:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tundla Jn (TDL) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 04:35 AM 04:40 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
New Delhi (NDLS) 07:20 AM Destination Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:30th July, 2014 at 07:11 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status