Show Running Train Status for:


12303 - Poorva Express
Running train status for 04th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 109 Minutes
Last Location Ahraura Road (ARW) at 10:17 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 08:05 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 09:10 AM 09:13 AM Arrived 09:15 AM 5 Minutes Late
Durgapur (DGR) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM Arrived 10:03 AM 1 Minutes Before
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Arrived 10:44 AM 9 Minutes Late
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM Arrived 11:13 AM 9 Minutes Late
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 11:44 AM 11:46 AM Arrived 11:56 AM 12 Minutes Late
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 12:10 PM 12:14 PM Not Available ETA 01:59 PM Not Available
Jhajha (JAJ) 01:12 PM 01:17 PM Arrived 01:29 PM 17 Minutes Late
Jamui (JMU) 01:36 PM 01:37 PM Arrived 02:04 PM 28 Minutes Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Arrived 02:49 PM 49 Minutes Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 02:33 PM 02:35 PM Arrived 04:08 PM 95 Minutes Late
Barh (BARH) 02:51 PM 02:52 PM Arrived 04:40 PM 110 Minutes Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Arrived 04:59 PM 109 Minutes Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:05 PM 04:15 PM Not Available ETA 05:54 PM Not Available
Danapur (DNR) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Not Available ETA 06:19 PM Not Available
Ara (ARA) 05:01 PM 05:03 PM Not Available ETA 06:50 PM Not Available
Buxar (BXR) 05:46 PM 05:48 PM Not Available ETA 07:35 PM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 07:37 PM 07:47 PM Not Available ETA 09:26 PM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 09:45 PM 09:55 PM Not Available ETA 11:34 PM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:05 AM 12:13 AM Not Available ETA 01:54 AM Not Available
Etawah (ETW) 01:31 AM 01:32 AM Not Available ETA 03:20 AM Not Available
Tundla Jn (TDL) 02:45 AM 02:48 AM Not Available ETA 04:34 AM Not Available
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 03:44 AM 03:48 AM Not Available ETA 05:33 AM Not Available
New Delhi (NDLS) 07:35 AM Destination Not Available ETA 09:24 AM Not Available
Last Updated:04th May, 2015 at 10:30 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status