Show Running Train Status for:


12303 - Poorva Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 72 Minutes
Train Arrived at EOCM (EOCM) at 08:17 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 08:05 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 09:10 AM 09:13 AM Not Available ETA 10:22 AM Not Available
Durgapur (DGR) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM Arrived 10:03 AM 1 Minutes Before
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Arrived 10:38 AM 3 Minutes Late
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM Arrived 11:08 AM 4 Minutes Late
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 11:44 AM 11:46 AM Arrived 11:54 AM 10 Minutes Late
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 12:12 PM 12:16 PM Arrived 12:30 PM 18 Minutes Late
Jhajha (JAJ) 01:12 PM 01:17 PM Arrived 01:10 PM 2 Minutes Before
Jamui (JMU) 01:36 PM 01:37 PM Arrived 01:59 PM 23 Minutes Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Arrived 02:27 PM 27 Minutes Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 02:33 PM 02:35 PM Arrived 03:05 PM 32 Minutes Late
Barh (BARH) 02:51 PM 02:52 PM Arrived 03:28 PM 38 Minutes Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Arrived 03:49 PM 39 Minutes Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:05 PM 04:15 PM Arrived 04:45 PM 40 Minutes Late
Danapur (DNR) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Arrived 05:20 PM 50 Minutes Late
Ara (ARA) 05:01 PM 05:03 PM Arrived 05:52 PM 51 Minutes Late
Buxar (BXR) 05:46 PM 05:48 PM Arrived 06:58 PM 72 Minutes Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 07:37 PM 07:47 PM Not Available ETA 08:49 PM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 09:55 PM 10:05 PM Not Available ETA 11:07 PM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:27 AM 12:32 AM Not Available ETA 01:39 AM Not Available
Etawah (ETW) 02:04 AM 02:05 AM Not Available ETA 03:16 AM Not Available
Tundla Jn (TDL) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Available ETA 04:47 AM Not Available
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 04:35 AM 04:40 AM Not Available ETA 05:47 AM Not Available
New Delhi (NDLS) 07:20 AM Destination Not Available ETA 08:32 AM Not Available
Last Updated:25th July, 2014 at 02:56 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status