Show Running Train Status for:


12303 - Poorva Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 553 Minutes
Last Location Simultala (STL) at 09:44 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 08:05 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 09:10 AM 09:13 AM Arrived 05:21 PM 491 Minutes Late
Durgapur (DGR) 10:04 AM 10:06 AM Arrived 06:46 PM 522 Minutes Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Arrived 07:28 PM 533 Minutes Late
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM Arrived 08:09 PM 545 Minutes Late
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 11:44 AM 11:46 AM Arrived 08:52 PM 548 Minutes Late
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 12:10 PM 12:14 PM Arrived 09:23 PM 553 Minutes Late
Jhajha (JAJ) 01:12 PM 01:17 PM Not Available ETA 10:25 PM Not Available
Jamui (JMU) 01:36 PM 01:37 PM Not Available ETA 10:49 PM Not Available
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 02:00 PM 02:02 PM Not Available ETA 11:13 PM Not Available
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 02:33 PM 02:35 PM Not Available ETA 11:46 PM Not Available
Barh (BARH) 02:51 PM 02:52 PM Not Available ETA 12:04 AM Not Available
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Not Available ETA 12:23 AM Not Available
Patna Jn (PNBE) 04:05 PM 04:15 PM Not Available ETA 01:18 AM Not Available
Danapur (DNR) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Not Available ETA 01:43 AM Not Available
Ara (ARA) 05:01 PM 05:03 PM Not Available ETA 02:14 AM Not Available
Buxar (BXR) 05:46 PM 05:48 PM Not Available ETA 02:59 AM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 07:37 PM 07:47 PM Not Available ETA 04:50 AM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 09:45 PM 09:55 PM Not Available ETA 06:58 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:05 AM 12:13 AM Not Available ETA 09:18 AM Not Available
Etawah (ETW) 01:31 AM 01:32 AM Not Available ETA 10:44 AM Not Available
Tundla Jn (TDL) 02:45 AM 02:48 AM Not Available ETA 11:58 AM Not Available
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 03:44 AM 03:48 AM Not Available ETA 12:57 PM Not Available
New Delhi (NDLS) 07:35 AM Destination Not Available ETA 04:48 PM Not Available
Last Updated:24th October, 2014 at 04:45 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status