Show Running Train Status for:


12225 - Kaifiyat Express
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 50 Minutes
Last Location Piparsand (POF) at 01:02 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Azamgarh (AMH) Source 04:25 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Khorason Road (KRND) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Arrived 05:05 PM 2 Minutes Late
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 05:35 PM 06:00 PM Arrived 05:40 PM 5 Minutes Late
Malipur (MLPR) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Arrived 06:26 PM 6 Minutes Late
Akbarpur (ABP) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Arrived 07:06 PM 25 Minutes Late
Ayodhya (AY) 07:24 PM 07:26 PM Arrived 08:04 PM 40 Minutes Late
Faizabad Jn (FD) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Arrived 09:02 PM 72 Minutes Late
Rudauli (RDL) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Arrived 09:43 PM 75 Minutes Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Arrived 10:38 PM 60 Minutes Late
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 10:50 PM 11:15 PM Arrived 11:45 PM 55 Minutes Late
Unnao Jn (ON) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:58 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Available ETA 01:35 AM Not Available
Etawah (ETW) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Available ETA 03:20 AM Not Available
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 04:40 AM 04:45 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Delhi (DLI) 07:05 AM Destination Not Available ETA 07:55 AM Not Available
Last Updated:21st October, 2014 at 07:50 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status