Show Running Train Status for:


12225 - Kaifiyat Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 16 Minutes
Last Location Sasni (SNS) at 05:09 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Azamgarh (AMH) Source 04:25 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Khorason Road (KRND) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Arrived 05:00 PM 3 Minutes Before
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 05:35 PM 06:00 PM Arrived 05:35 PM No Delay
Malipur (MLPR) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Arrived 06:38 PM 18 Minutes Late
Akbarpur (ABP) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Arrived 06:57 PM 16 Minutes Late
Ayodhya (AY) 07:24 PM 07:26 PM Arrived 07:42 PM 18 Minutes Late
Faizabad Jn (FD) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Arrived 07:58 PM 8 Minutes Late
Rudauli (RDL) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Arrived 08:46 PM 18 Minutes Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Arrived 09:36 PM 2 Minutes Before
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 10:50 PM 11:15 PM Arrived 10:45 PM 5 Minutes Before
Unnao Jn (ON) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Arrived 12:08 AM No Delay
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Arrived 12:35 AM 10 Minutes Before
Etawah (ETW) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Arrived 02:46 AM 16 Minutes Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 04:40 AM 04:45 AM Not Available ETA 04:56 AM Not Available
Delhi (DLI) 07:00 AM Destination Not Available ETA 07:16 AM Not Available
Last Updated:24th April, 2014 at 11:44 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status