Show Running Train Status for:


12225 - Kaifiyat Express
Running train status for 22nd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 31 Minutes
Last Location Jafarganj (JFG) at 07:05 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Azamgarh (AMH) Source 04:25 PM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Khorason Road (KRND) 05:03 PM 05:05 PM Arrived 05:00 PM 3 Minutes Before
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 05:35 PM 06:00 PM Arrived 05:35 PM No Delay
Malipur (MLPR) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Arrived 06:41 PM 21 Minutes Late
Akbarpur (ABP) 06:41 PM 06:43 PM Not Available ETA 07:12 PM Not Available
Ayodhya (AY) 07:24 PM 07:26 PM Not Available ETA 07:55 PM Not Available
Faizabad Jn (FD) 07:50 PM 07:52 PM Not Available ETA 08:21 PM Not Available
Rudauli (RDL) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Not Available ETA 08:59 PM Not Available
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Available ETA 10:09 PM Not Available
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 10:50 PM 11:15 PM Not Available ETA 11:21 PM Not Available
Unnao Jn (ON) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:39 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 12:45 AM 12:50 AM Not Available ETA 01:16 AM Not Available
Etawah (ETW) 02:30 AM 02:32 AM Not Available ETA 03:01 AM Not Available
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 04:40 AM 04:45 AM Not Available ETA 05:11 AM Not Available
Delhi (DLI) 07:05 AM Destination Not Available ETA 07:36 AM Not Available
Last Updated:22nd November, 2014 at 07:14 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status