Show Running Train Status for:


12024 - Janshatabdi Express
Running train status for 27th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-11-2014) running status for Janshatabdi Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Patna Jn. (PNBE) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 05:45 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Patna Saheb (PNC) 06:00 AM 06:01 AM Not Available ETA 06:00 AM Not Available
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Not Available ETA 06:50 AM Not Available
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM Not Available ETA 06:59 AM Not Available
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Not Available ETA 07:19 AM Not Available
Jamui (JMU) 07:46 AM 07:47 AM Not Available ETA 07:46 AM Not Available
Jhajha (JAJ) 08:21 AM 08:26 AM Not Available ETA 08:21 AM Not Available
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 08:56 AM 08:59 AM Not Available ETA 08:56 AM Not Available
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Not Available ETA 09:22 AM Not Available
Jamtara (JMT) 09:52 AM 09:53 AM Not Available ETA 09:52 AM Not Available
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM Not Available ETA 10:08 AM Not Available
Asansol Jn (ASN) 10:43 AM 10:47 AM Not Available ETA 10:43 AM Not Available
Durgapur (DGR) 11:17 AM 11:19 AM Not Available ETA 11:17 AM Not Available
Howrah Jn (HWH) 01:25 PM Destination Not Available ETA 01:25 PM Not Available
Last Updated:27th November, 2014 at 05:20 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status