Show Running Train Status for:


11463 - Smnh Jbp Express
Running train status for 28th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 68 Minutes
Last Location Mahemadavad Kheda Road (MHD) at 08:25 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Somnath (SMNH) Source 09:30 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Veraval (VRL) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM Arrived 09:40 AM No Delay
Maliya Hatina (MLHA) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Arrived 10:28 AM 6 Minutes Late
Keshod (KSD) 10:37 AM 10:39 AM Arrived 10:47 AM 8 Minutes Late
Junagadh Jn (JND) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM Arrived 11:35 AM 8 Minutes Late
Jetalsar Jn (JLR) 11:56 AM 12:04 PM Arrived 12:05 PM 9 Minutes Late
Virpur (VRR) 12:34 PM 12:36 PM Arrived 12:37 PM 1 Minutes Late
Gondal (GDL) 12:52 PM 12:54 PM Arrived 01:08 PM 14 Minutes Late
Bhakti Nagar (BKNG) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Arrived 01:45 PM No Delay
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 01:58 PM 02:03 PM Arrived 02:10 PM 12 Minutes Late
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 02:39 PM 02:41 PM Arrived 03:12 PM 31 Minutes Late
Than Jn (THAN) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Arrived 03:40 PM 28 Minutes Late
Surendranagar (SUNR) 03:55 PM 03:57 PM Arrived 04:25 PM 28 Minutes Late
Viramgam Jn (VG) 05:11 PM 05:13 PM Arrived 06:00 PM 47 Minutes Late
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 06:25 PM 06:45 PM Arrived 07:15 PM 50 Minutes Late
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Arrived 08:25 PM 68 Minutes Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 07:31 PM 07:33 PM Not Available ETA 08:39 PM Not Available
Anand Jn (ANND) 07:51 PM 07:53 PM Not Available ETA 08:59 PM Not Available
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 08:35 PM 09:00 PM Not Available ETA 09:43 PM Not Available
Derol (DRL) 09:20 PM 09:42 PM Not Available ETA 10:28 PM Not Available
Godhra Jn (GDA) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM Not Available ETA 11:36 PM Not Available
Dahod (DHD) 11:25 PM 11:27 PM Not Available ETA 12:33 AM Not Available
Meghnagar (MGN) 11:49 PM 11:51 PM Not Available ETA 12:57 AM Not Available
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 01:35 AM 01:50 AM Not Available ETA 02:43 AM Not Available
Khachrod (KUH) 02:12 AM 02:14 AM Not Available ETA 03:20 AM Not Available
Nagda Jn (NAD) 02:32 AM 02:35 AM Not Available ETA 03:40 AM Not Available
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Not Available ETA 04:48 AM Not Available
Tarana Road (TAN) 04:15 AM 04:17 AM Not Available ETA 05:23 AM Not Available
Maksi (MKC) 04:45 AM 04:47 AM Not Available ETA 05:53 AM Not Available
Berchha (BCH) 05:01 AM 05:03 AM Not Available ETA 06:09 AM Not Available
Kali Sindh (KSH) 05:14 AM 05:16 AM Not Available ETA 06:22 AM Not Available
Akodia (AKD) 05:31 AM 05:33 AM Not Available ETA 06:39 AM Not Available
Shujalpur (SJP) 05:47 AM 05:49 AM Not Available ETA 06:55 AM Not Available
Kalapipal (KPP) 06:01 AM 06:03 AM Not Available ETA 07:09 AM Not Available
Parbati (PRB) 06:16 AM 06:18 AM Not Available ETA 07:24 AM Not Available
Sehore (SEH) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Not Available ETA 07:39 AM Not Available
Bairagarh (BIH) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Available ETA 09:16 AM Not Available
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 08:30 AM 08:35 AM Not Available ETA 09:38 AM Not Available
Habibganj (HBJ) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Not Available ETA 09:53 AM Not Available
Hoshangabad (HBD) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Available ETA 11:01 AM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 10:30 AM 10:45 AM Not Available ETA 11:38 AM Not Available
Sohagpur (SGP) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM Not Available ETA 12:35 PM Not Available
Pipariya (PPI) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:51 PM Not Available
Gadarwara (GAR) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Available ETA 01:26 PM Not Available
Kareli (KY) 12:49 PM 12:51 PM Not Available ETA 01:57 PM Not Available
Narsinghpur (NU) 01:22 PM 01:24 PM Not Available ETA 02:30 PM Not Available
Shridham (SRID) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Available ETA 03:06 PM Not Available
Madan Mahal (MML) 02:41 PM 02:43 PM Not Available ETA 03:49 PM Not Available
Jabalpur (JBP) 03:10 PM Destination Not Available ETA 04:18 PM Not Available
Last Updated:28th August, 2014 at 03:05 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status