Show Running Train Status for:


11463 - Smnh Jbp Express
Running train status for 17th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 35 Minutes
Last Location Pingleswar (PLW) at 04:47 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Somnath (SMNH) Source 09:30 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Veraval (VRL) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM Arrived 09:40 AM No Delay
Maliya Hatina (MLHA) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Arrived 10:38 AM 16 Minutes Late
Keshod (KSD) 10:37 AM 10:39 AM Arrived 10:58 AM 19 Minutes Late
Junagadh Jn (JND) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM Arrived 11:42 AM 15 Minutes Late
Jetalsar Jn (JLR) 11:56 AM 12:04 PM Arrived 12:16 PM 20 Minutes Late
Virpur (VRR) 12:34 PM 12:36 PM Arrived 12:47 PM 11 Minutes Late
Gondal (GDL) 12:52 PM 12:54 PM Arrived 01:03 PM 9 Minutes Late
Bhakti Nagar (BKNG) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Arrived 01:45 PM No Delay
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 01:58 PM 02:03 PM Arrived 01:58 PM No Delay
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 02:39 PM 02:41 PM Arrived 02:57 PM 16 Minutes Late
Than Jn (THAN) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Arrived 03:31 PM 19 Minutes Late
Surendranagar (SUNR) 03:55 PM 03:57 PM Arrived 04:24 PM 27 Minutes Late
Viramgam Jn (VG) 05:11 PM 05:13 PM Arrived 05:43 PM 32 Minutes Late
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 06:25 PM 06:45 PM Arrived 06:44 PM 19 Minutes Late
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Arrived 07:40 PM 25 Minutes Late
Nadiad Jn (ND) 07:31 PM 07:33 PM Arrived 08:00 PM 29 Minutes Late
Anand Jn (ANND) 07:51 PM 07:53 PM Arrived 08:22 PM 31 Minutes Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 08:35 PM 09:00 PM Arrived 09:03 PM 28 Minutes Late
Derol (DRL) 09:20 PM 09:42 PM Not Available ETA 09:55 PM Not Available
Godhra Jn (GDA) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM Not Available ETA 11:03 PM Not Available
Dahod (DHD) 11:25 PM 11:27 PM Arrived 12:12 AM 21 Minutes Late
Meghnagar (MGN) 11:49 PM 11:51 PM Arrived 12:42 AM 27 Minutes Late
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 01:35 AM 01:50 AM Arrived 02:05 AM 30 Minutes Late
Khachrod (KUH) 02:12 AM 02:14 AM Arrived 03:00 AM 46 Minutes Late
Nagda Jn (NAD) 02:32 AM 02:35 AM Arrived 03:16 AM 44 Minutes Late
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Arrived 04:10 AM 30 Minutes Late
Tarana Road (TAN) 04:15 AM 04:17 AM Not Available ETA 04:50 AM Not Available
Maksi (MKC) 04:45 AM 04:47 AM Not Available ETA 05:20 AM Not Available
Berchha (BCH) 05:01 AM 05:03 AM Not Available ETA 05:36 AM Not Available
Kali Sindh (KSH) 05:14 AM 05:16 AM Not Available ETA 05:49 AM Not Available
Akodia (AKD) 05:31 AM 05:33 AM Not Available ETA 06:06 AM Not Available
Shujalpur (SJP) 05:47 AM 05:49 AM Not Available ETA 06:22 AM Not Available
Kalapipal (KPP) 06:01 AM 06:03 AM Not Available ETA 06:36 AM Not Available
Parbati (PRB) 06:16 AM 06:18 AM Not Available ETA 06:51 AM Not Available
Sehore (SEH) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Not Available ETA 07:06 AM Not Available
Bairagarh (BIH) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Available ETA 08:43 AM Not Available
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 08:30 AM 08:35 AM Not Available ETA 09:05 AM Not Available
Habibganj (HBJ) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Not Available ETA 09:20 AM Not Available
Hoshangabad (HBD) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Available ETA 10:28 AM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 10:30 AM 10:45 AM Not Available ETA 11:05 AM Not Available
Sohagpur (SGP) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM Not Available ETA 12:02 PM Not Available
Pipariya (PPI) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:18 PM Not Available
Gadarwara (GAR) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:53 PM Not Available
Kareli (KY) 12:49 PM 12:51 PM Not Available ETA 01:24 PM Not Available
Narsinghpur (NU) 01:22 PM 01:24 PM Not Available ETA 01:57 PM Not Available
Shridham (SRID) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Available ETA 02:33 PM Not Available
Madan Mahal (MML) 02:41 PM 02:43 PM Not Available ETA 03:16 PM Not Available
Jabalpur (JBP) 03:10 PM Destination Not Available ETA 03:45 PM Not Available
Last Updated:17th September, 2014 at 11:28 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status