Show Running Train Status for:


11463 - Somnath - Jabalpur Express
Running train status for 02nd of July 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Last Location Kanij (KANJ) at 07:20 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Somnath (SMNH) 12:00 AM 09:30 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Veraval (VRL) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM Arrived 09:40 AM No Delay
Maliya Hatina (MLHA) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM Arrived 10:32 AM 11 Minutes Late
Keshod (KSD) 10:38 AM 10:39 AM Arrived 10:56 AM 18 Minutes Late
Junagadh Jn. (JND) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM Arrived 11:50 AM 23 Minutes Late
Jetalsar Jn. (JLR) 11:56 AM 12:04 PM Arrived 12:19 PM 23 Minutes Late
Virpur (VRR) 12:35 PM 12:36 PM Arrived 12:48 PM 13 Minutes Late
Gondal (GDL) 12:53 PM 12:54 PM Arrived 01:02 PM 9 Minutes Late
Bhaktinagar (BKNG) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Arrived 01:45 PM 1 Minutes Late
Rajkot Jn. (RJT) 01:58 PM 02:03 PM Arrived 02:10 PM 12 Minutes Late
Wankaner Jn. (WKR) 02:36 PM 02:41 PM Arrived 02:52 PM 16 Minutes Late
Than Jn. (THAN) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Arrived 03:20 PM 10 Minutes Late
Surendranagar (SUNR) 03:52 PM 03:57 PM Arrived 04:04 PM 12 Minutes Late
Viramgam Jn. (VG) 05:11 PM 05:13 PM Arrived 05:26 PM 15 Minutes Late
Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) 06:25 PM 06:45 PM Arrived 06:40 PM 15 Minutes Late
Mahemadavad Kheda Road (MHD) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Not Available ETA 07:15 PM Not Available
Nadiad Jn. (ND) 07:31 PM 07:33 PM Not Available ETA 07:31 PM Not Available
Anand Jn. (ANND) 07:51 PM 07:53 PM Not Available ETA 07:51 PM Not Available
Vadodara Jn. (BRC) 08:35 PM 09:00 PM Not Available ETA 08:35 PM Not Available
Derol (DRL) 09:41 PM 09:42 PM Not Available ETA 09:41 PM Not Available
Godhra Jn. (GDA) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM Not Available ETA 10:53 PM Not Available
Dahod (DHD) 11:49 PM 11:51 PM Not Available ETA 11:49 PM Not Available
Meghnagar (MGN) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:13 AM Not Available
Ratlam Jn. (RTM) 01:35 AM 01:50 AM Not Available ETA 01:35 AM Not Available
Khachrod (KUH) 02:12 AM 02:14 AM Not Available ETA 02:12 AM Not Available
Nagda Jn. (NAD) 02:32 AM 02:35 AM Not Available ETA 02:32 AM Not Available
Ujjain Jn. (UJN) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Not Available ETA 03:40 AM Not Available
Tarana Road (TAN) 04:15 AM 04:17 AM Not Available ETA 04:15 AM Not Available
Maksi (MKC) 04:45 AM 04:47 AM Not Available ETA 04:45 AM Not Available
Berchha (BCH) 05:01 AM 05:03 AM Not Available ETA 05:01 AM Not Available
Kali Sindh (KSH) 05:15 AM 05:16 AM Not Available ETA 05:15 AM Not Available
Akodia (AKD) 05:31 AM 05:33 AM Not Available ETA 05:31 AM Not Available
Shujalpur (SJP) 05:46 AM 05:49 AM Not Available ETA 05:46 AM Not Available
Kalapipal (KPP) 06:02 AM 06:03 AM Not Available ETA 06:02 AM Not Available
Parbati (PRB) 06:17 AM 06:18 AM Not Available ETA 06:17 AM Not Available
Sehore (SEH) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Not Available ETA 06:31 AM Not Available
Bairagarh (BIH) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Available ETA 08:08 AM Not Available
Bhopal Jn. (BPL) 08:30 AM 08:35 AM Not Available ETA 08:30 AM Not Available
Bina Jn. (BINA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Katni Murwara (KMZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Katni Jn. (KTE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
KATNI SOUTH (KTES) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Habibganj (HBJ) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Not Available ETA 08:45 AM Not Available
Hoshangabad (HBD) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Available ETA 09:53 AM Not Available
Itarsi Jn. (ET) 10:40 AM 10:50 AM Not Available ETA 10:40 AM Not Available
Sohagpur (SGP) 11:34 AM 11:36 AM Not Available ETA 11:34 AM Not Available
Pipariya (PPI) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Available ETA 11:48 AM Not Available
Gadarwara (GAR) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM Not Available ETA 12:28 PM Not Available
Kareli (KY) 12:49 PM 12:51 PM Not Available ETA 12:49 PM Not Available
Narsinghpur (NU) 01:22 PM 01:24 PM Not Available ETA 01:22 PM Not Available
Shridham (SRID) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Available ETA 01:58 PM Not Available
Madan Mahal (MML) 02:41 PM 02:43 PM Not Available ETA 02:41 PM Not Available
Jabalpur (JBP) 03:10 PM 12:00 AM Not Available ETA 03:10 PM Not Available
Last Updated:02nd July, 2015 at 01:59 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status