Show Running Train Status for:


11463 - Smnh Jbp Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 13 Minutes
Last Location Shapur (SHH) at 11:35 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Somnath (SMNH) Source 09:30 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Veraval (VRL) 09:40 AM 09:50 AM Arrived 09:40 AM No Delay
Maliya Hatina (MLHA) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Arrived 10:31 AM 9 Minutes Late
Keshod (KSD) 10:37 AM 10:39 AM Arrived 10:51 AM 12 Minutes Late
Junagadh Jn (JND) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM Not Available ETA 11:40 AM Not Available
Jetalsar Jn (JLR) 11:56 AM 12:04 PM Not Available ETA 12:09 PM Not Available
Virpur (VRR) 12:34 PM 12:36 PM Not Available ETA 12:47 PM Not Available
Gondal (GDL) 12:52 PM 12:54 PM Not Available ETA 01:05 PM Not Available
Bhakti Nagar (BKNG) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Not Available ETA 01:56 PM Not Available
Rajkot Jn (RJT) 01:58 PM 02:03 PM Not Available ETA 02:11 PM Not Available
Wankaner Jn (WKR) 02:39 PM 02:41 PM Not Available ETA 02:52 PM Not Available
Than Jn (THAN) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Not Available ETA 03:23 PM Not Available
Surendranagar (SUNR) 03:55 PM 03:57 PM Not Available ETA 04:08 PM Not Available
Viramgam Jn (VG) 05:11 PM 05:13 PM Not Available ETA 05:24 PM Not Available
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 06:25 PM 06:45 PM Not Available ETA 06:38 PM Not Available
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Not Available ETA 07:28 PM Not Available
Nadiad Jn (ND) 07:31 PM 07:33 PM Not Available ETA 07:44 PM Not Available
Anand Jn (ANND) 07:51 PM 07:53 PM Not Available ETA 08:04 PM Not Available
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 08:35 PM 09:00 PM Not Available ETA 08:48 PM Not Available
Derol (DRL) 09:20 PM 09:42 PM Not Available ETA 09:33 PM Not Available
Godhra Jn (GDA) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM Not Available ETA 10:41 PM Not Available
Dahod (DHD) 11:25 PM 11:27 PM Not Available ETA 11:38 PM Not Available
Meghnagar (MGN) 11:49 PM 11:51 PM Not Available ETA 12:02 AM Not Available
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 01:35 AM 01:50 AM Not Available ETA 01:48 AM Not Available
Khachrod (KUH) 02:12 AM 02:14 AM Not Available ETA 02:25 AM Not Available
Nagda Jn (NAD) 02:32 AM 02:35 AM Not Available ETA 02:45 AM Not Available
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Not Available ETA 03:53 AM Not Available
Tarana Road (TAN) 04:15 AM 04:17 AM Not Available ETA 04:28 AM Not Available
Maksi (MKC) 04:45 AM 04:47 AM Not Available ETA 04:58 AM Not Available
Berchha (BCH) 05:01 AM 05:03 AM Not Available ETA 05:14 AM Not Available
Kali Sindh (KSH) 05:14 AM 05:16 AM Not Available ETA 05:27 AM Not Available
Akodia (AKD) 05:31 AM 05:33 AM Not Available ETA 05:44 AM Not Available
Shujalpur (SJP) 05:47 AM 05:49 AM Not Available ETA 06:00 AM Not Available
Kalapipal (KPP) 06:01 AM 06:03 AM Not Available ETA 06:14 AM Not Available
Parbati (PRB) 06:16 AM 06:18 AM Not Available ETA 06:29 AM Not Available
Sehore (SEH) 06:31 AM 06:33 AM Not Available ETA 06:44 AM Not Available
Bairagarh (BIH) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Available ETA 08:21 AM Not Available
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 08:30 AM 08:35 AM Not Available ETA 08:43 AM Not Available
Habibganj (HBJ) 08:45 AM 08:47 AM Not Available ETA 08:58 AM Not Available
Hoshangabad (HBD) 09:53 AM 09:55 AM Not Available ETA 10:06 AM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 10:30 AM 10:45 AM Not Available ETA 10:43 AM Not Available
Sohagpur (SGP) 11:27 AM 11:29 AM Not Available ETA 11:40 AM Not Available
Pipariya (PPI) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM Not Available ETA 11:56 AM Not Available
Gadarwara (GAR) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:31 PM Not Available
Kareli (KY) 12:49 PM 12:51 PM Not Available ETA 01:02 PM Not Available
Narsinghpur (NU) 01:22 PM 01:24 PM Not Available ETA 01:35 PM Not Available
Shridham (SRID) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Available ETA 02:11 PM Not Available
Madan Mahal (MML) 02:41 PM 02:43 PM Not Available ETA 02:54 PM Not Available
Jabalpur (JBP) 03:10 PM Destination Not Available ETA 03:23 PM Not Available
Last Updated:20th April, 2014 at 06:19 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status