Show Running Train Status for:


11447 - Shaktipunj Express
Running train status for 23rd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 184 Minutes
Last Location Mahuariya (MXY) at 02:42 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 12:30 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Sihora Road (SHR) 01:01 AM 01:03 AM Arrived 02:47 AM 106 Minutes Late
Katni (KTE) 01:50 AM 02:00 AM Arrived 03:55 AM 125 Minutes Late
Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 03:01 AM 03:03 AM Arrived 05:35 AM 154 Minutes Late
Beohari (BEHR) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Arrived 06:42 AM 167 Minutes Late
Marwasgram (MWJ) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Arrived 07:49 AM 187 Minutes Late
Sareigram (SGAM) 05:24 AM 05:26 AM Arrived 08:40 AM 196 Minutes Late
Singrauli (SGRL) 07:45 AM 07:55 AM Arrived 10:35 AM 170 Minutes Late
Obra Dam (OBR) 09:02 AM 09:04 AM Arrived 12:18 PM 196 Minutes Late
Chopan (CPU) 09:35 AM 10:05 AM Arrived 12:43 PM 188 Minutes Late
Renukut (RNQ) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Arrived 02:01 PM 181 Minutes Late
Duddhinagar (DXN) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Arrived 02:29 PM 184 Minutes Late
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 11:52 AM 11:54 AM Not Available ETA 02:56 PM Not Available
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM Not Available ETA 03:17 PM Not Available
Garhwa (GHQ) 12:45 PM 12:47 PM Not Available ETA 03:49 PM Not Available
Garwa Road (GHD) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Not Available ETA 04:09 PM Not Available
Daltonganj (DTO) 01:43 PM 01:48 PM Not Available ETA 04:47 PM Not Available
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 02:11 PM 02:16 PM Not Available ETA 05:15 PM Not Available
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 02:25 PM 02:27 PM Not Available ETA 05:29 PM Not Available
Latehar (LTHR) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Available ETA 06:12 PM Not Available
Tori (TORI) 03:41 PM 03:43 PM Not Available ETA 06:45 PM Not Available
Mccluskieganj (MGME) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Not Available ETA 07:04 PM Not Available
Khalari (KLRE) 04:09 PM 04:11 PM Not Available ETA 07:13 PM Not Available
Ray (RAY) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Not Available ETA 07:22 PM Not Available
Patratu (PTRU) 05:33 PM 05:35 PM Not Available ETA 08:37 PM Not Available
Barka Kana (BRKA) 05:55 PM 06:15 PM Not Available ETA 08:59 PM Not Available
Ranchi Road (RRME) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Not Available ETA 10:01 PM Not Available
Chainpur (CNPR) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Available ETA 10:42 PM Not Available
Gumia (GMIA) 08:21 PM 08:23 PM Not Available ETA 11:25 PM Not Available
Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Available ETA 11:34 PM Not Available
Bermo (BRMO) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Phusro (PUS) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Not Available ETA 12:14 AM Not Available
Bhandaridah (BHME) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:22 AM Not Available
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 09:52 PM 09:54 PM Not Available ETA 12:56 AM Not Available
Katrasgarh (KTH) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM Not Available ETA 01:40 AM Not Available
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 11:28 PM 11:38 PM Not Available ETA 02:32 AM Not Available
Kumardubi (KMME) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Available ETA 03:12 AM Not Available
Kulti (ULT) 12:17 AM 12:19 AM Not Available ETA 03:21 AM Not Available
Asansol Jn (ASN) 12:39 AM 12:47 AM Not Available ETA 03:43 AM Not Available
Raniganj (RNG) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Available ETA 04:12 AM Not Available
Durgapur (DGR) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM Not Available ETA 04:34 AM Not Available
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 02:33 AM 02:37 AM Not Available ETA 05:37 AM Not Available
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:15 AM Destination Not Available ETA 07:19 AM Not Available
Last Updated:23rd August, 2014 at 09:19 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status