Show Running Train Status for:


11447 - Jabalpur - Kol Howrah Shaktipunj Express
Running train status for 02nd of July 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (1-07-2015) running status for Jabalpur - Kol Howrah Shaktipunj Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Jabalpur (JBP) 12:00 AM 11:50 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sihora Road (SHR) 12:22 AM 12:24 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
KATNI SOUTH (KTES) 01:00 AM 01:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 03:01 AM 03:03 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Beohari (BEHR) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Marwasgram (MWJ) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Saraigram (SGAM) 05:24 AM 05:26 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Singrauli (SGRL) 07:45 AM 07:55 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Obradam (OBR) 08:51 AM 08:56 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chopan (CPU) 09:35 AM 10:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Renukut (RNQ) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Dudhinagar (DXN) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 11:52 AM 11:54 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Nagaruntari (NUQ) 12:10 PM 12:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Garhwa (GHQ) 12:44 PM 12:46 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Garwa Road Jn. (GHD) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Daltonganj (DTO) 01:43 PM 01:48 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Barwadih Jn. (BRWD) 02:11 PM 02:16 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 02:25 PM 02:27 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Lateher (LTHR) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tori (TORI) 03:38 PM 03:43 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mccluskieganj (MGME) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Khalari (KLRE) 04:09 PM 04:11 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ray (RAY) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Patratu (PTRU) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Barka Kana (BRKA) 05:55 PM 06:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ranchi Road (RRME) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chainpur (CNPR) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gumia (GMIA) 08:21 PM 08:23 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bermo (BRMO) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Phusro (PUS) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bhandaridan (BHME) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Chandrapura Jn. (CRP) 09:52 PM 09:54 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Katrasgarh (KTH) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Dhanbad Jn. (DHN) 11:28 PM 11:38 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kumardubi (KMME) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kulti (ULT) 12:17 AM 12:19 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Asansol Jn. (ASN) 12:39 AM 12:47 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Raniganj (RNG) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Durgapur (DGR) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Barddhaman (BWN) 02:33 AM 02:37 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Howrah (HWH) 04:15 AM 12:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:02nd July, 2015 at 03:32 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status