Show Running Train Status for:


11447 - Shaktipunj Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 122 Minutes
Last Location Gangpur (GRP) at 04:46 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 12:30 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Sihora Road (SHR) 01:01 AM 01:03 AM Arrived 01:08 AM 7 Minutes Late
Katni (KTE) 01:50 AM 02:00 AM Arrived 02:00 AM 10 Minutes Late
Khanna Banjari (KHBJ) 03:01 AM 03:03 AM Arrived 03:54 AM 53 Minutes Late
Beohari (BEHR) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Arrived 04:55 AM 60 Minutes Late
Marwasgram (MWJ) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Arrived 05:44 AM 62 Minutes Late
Sareigram (SGAM) 05:24 AM 05:26 AM Arrived 06:34 AM 70 Minutes Late
Singrauli (SGRL) 07:45 AM 07:55 AM Arrived 09:40 AM 115 Minutes Late
Obra Dam (OBR) 08:54 AM 08:56 AM Arrived 10:57 AM 126 Minutes Late
Chopan (CPU) 09:35 AM 10:05 AM Arrived 11:17 AM 102 Minutes Late
Renukut (RNQ) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Arrived 12:45 PM 105 Minutes Late
Duddhinagar (DXN) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Arrived 01:12 PM 104 Minutes Late
Wyndhamganj (WDM) 11:52 AM 11:54 AM Arrived 01:37 PM 105 Minutes Late
Nagar Untari (NUQ) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM Arrived 01:53 PM 103 Minutes Late
Garhwa (GHQ) 12:44 PM 12:46 PM Arrived 02:25 PM 101 Minutes Late
Garwa Road (GHD) 01:05 PM 01:10 PM Arrived 02:38 PM 93 Minutes Late
Daltonganj (DTO) 01:43 PM 01:48 PM Arrived 03:17 PM 94 Minutes Late
Barwadih Jn (BRWD) 02:11 PM 02:16 PM Arrived 04:07 PM 116 Minutes Late
Chhipadohar (CPDR) 02:25 PM 02:27 PM Arrived 04:20 PM 115 Minutes Late
Latehar (LTHR) 03:08 PM 03:10 PM Arrived 05:13 PM 125 Minutes Late
Tori (TORI) 03:41 PM 03:43 PM Arrived 05:55 PM 137 Minutes Late
Mccluskieganj (MGME) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Arrived 06:23 PM 143 Minutes Late
Khalari (KLRE) 04:09 PM 04:11 PM Arrived 06:32 PM 143 Minutes Late
Ray (RAY) 04:18 PM 04:20 PM Arrived 06:41 PM 143 Minutes Late
Patratu (PTRU) 05:33 PM 05:35 PM Arrived 07:20 PM 110 Minutes Late
Barka Kana (BRKA) 05:55 PM 06:15 PM Arrived 07:37 PM 102 Minutes Late
Ranchi Road (RRME) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Arrived 08:30 PM 93 Minutes Late
Chainpur (CNPR) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Arrived 08:54 PM 76 Minutes Late
Gumia (GMIA) 08:21 PM 08:23 PM Arrived 10:43 PM 142 Minutes Late
Bokaro Thermal (BKRO) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Arrived 10:54 PM 144 Minutes Late
Bermo (BRMO) 08:56 PM 08:58 PM Arrived 11:09 PM 133 Minutes Late
Phusro (PUS) 09:10 PM 09:12 PM Arrived 11:20 PM 130 Minutes Late
Bhandaridah (BHME) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Arrived 11:30 PM 132 Minutes Late
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 09:52 PM 09:54 PM Arrived 11:43 PM 111 Minutes Late
Katrasgarh (KTH) 10:36 PM 10:38 PM Arrived 12:17 AM 101 Minutes Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 11:28 PM 11:38 PM Arrived 01:10 AM 102 Minutes Late
Kumardubi (KMME) 12:08 AM 12:10 AM Arrived 02:07 AM 119 Minutes Late
Kulti (ULT) 12:17 AM 12:19 AM Arrived 02:18 AM 121 Minutes Late
Asansol Jn (ASN) 12:39 AM 12:47 AM Arrived 02:48 AM 129 Minutes Late
Raniganj (RNG) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Arrived 03:16 AM 128 Minutes Late
Durgapur (DGR) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM Arrived 03:38 AM 128 Minutes Late
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 02:33 AM 02:37 AM Arrived 04:36 AM 123 Minutes Late
Howrah Jn (HWH) 04:15 AM Destination Not Available ETA 06:17 AM Not Available
Last Updated:25th October, 2014 at 11:29 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status