Show Running Train Status for:


11056 - Godan Express
Running train status for 27th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-11-2014) running status for Godan Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 06:25 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Belthara Road (BLTR) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Mau Jn (MAU) 09:10 AM 09:20 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Muhammadabad (MMA) 09:46 AM 09:48 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Azamgarh (AMH) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Sarai Mir (SMZ) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Khorason Road (KRND) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 12:00 PM 12:11 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 12:54 PM 12:56 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Mariahu (MAY) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Janghai Jn (JNH) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Phulpur (PLP) 02:56 PM 02:58 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:40 PM 05:10 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Satna (STA) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Jabalpur (JBP) 11:10 PM 11:20 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 08:00 AM 08:10 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Nasik Road (NK) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 02:47 PM 02:50 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Thane (TNA) 03:13 PM 03:15 PM Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 03:55 PM Destination Not Available ETA 05:30 AM Not Available
Last Updated:27th November, 2014 at 06:24 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status