Show Running Train Status for:


11056 - Godan Express
Running train status for 23rd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 48 Minutes
Last Location Indara Jn. (IAA) at 09:35 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 06:25 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Arrived 07:42 AM 24 Minutes Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Arrived 09:03 AM 47 Minutes Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 09:10 AM 09:20 AM Not Available ETA 09:58 AM Not Available
Muhammadabad (MMA) 09:46 AM 09:48 AM Not Available ETA 10:34 AM Not Available
Azamgarh (AMH) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Not Available ETA 10:58 AM Not Available
Sarai Mir (SMZ) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Available ETA 11:41 AM Not Available
Khorason Road (KRND) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Not Available ETA 11:56 AM Not Available
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 12:00 PM 12:11 PM Not Available ETA 12:48 PM Not Available
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Not Available ETA 01:28 PM Not Available
Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 12:54 PM 12:56 PM Not Available ETA 01:42 PM Not Available
Mariahu (MAY) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Not Available ETA 02:31 PM Not Available
Janghai Jn (JNH) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Available ETA 03:16 PM Not Available
Phulpur (PLP) 02:56 PM 02:58 PM Not Available ETA 03:44 PM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:40 PM 05:10 PM Not Available ETA 05:28 PM Not Available
Satna (STA) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Not Available ETA 09:18 PM Not Available
Jabalpur (JBP) 11:10 PM 11:20 PM Not Available ETA 11:58 PM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Not Available ETA 04:28 AM Not Available
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 08:00 AM 08:10 AM Not Available ETA 08:48 AM Not Available
Nasik Road (NK) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:01 PM Not Available
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 02:47 PM 02:50 PM Not Available ETA 03:35 PM Not Available
Thane (TNA) 03:13 PM 03:15 PM Not Available ETA 04:01 PM Not Available
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 03:55 PM Destination Not Available ETA 04:43 PM Not Available
Last Updated:23rd November, 2014 at 09:47 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status