Show Running Train Status for:


11056 - Gorakhpur - Mumbai Ltt Express
Running train status for 01st of July 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (0-07-2015) running status for Gorakhpur - Mumbai Ltt Express.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP) at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP) 12:00 AM 06:25 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Available ETA 07:18 AM Not Available
Belthara Road (BLTR) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Not Available ETA 08:16 AM Not Available
Mau Jn. (MAU) 09:10 AM 09:20 AM Not Available ETA 09:10 AM Not Available
Muhammadabad (MMA) 09:46 AM 09:48 AM Not Available ETA 09:46 AM Not Available
Azamgarh (AMH) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Not Available ETA 10:10 AM Not Available
Saraimir (SMZ) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Not Available ETA 10:53 AM Not Available
Khorason Road (KRND) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Not Available ETA 11:08 AM Not Available
Shahganj Jn. (SHG) 12:00 PM 12:11 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 PM Not Available
Jaunpur Jn. (JNU) 12:40 PM 12:42 PM Not Available ETA 12:40 PM Not Available
Zafarabad Jn. (ZBD) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM Not Available ETA 12:55 PM Not Available
Mariahu (MAY) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Not Available ETA 01:44 PM Not Available
Janghai Jn. (JNH) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Available ETA 02:28 PM Not Available
Phulpur (PLP) 02:56 PM 02:58 PM Not Available ETA 02:56 PM Not Available
Allahabad Jn. (ALD) 04:40 PM 05:10 PM Not Available ETA 04:40 PM Not Available
Satna (STA) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Not Available ETA 08:30 PM Not Available
Jabalpur (JBP) 11:10 PM 11:20 PM Not Available ETA 11:10 PM Not Available
Itarsi Jn. (ET) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Not Available ETA 03:40 AM Not Available
Bhusaval Jn. (BSL) 08:00 AM 08:10 AM Not Available ETA 08:00 AM Not Available
Nasik Road (NK) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Not Available ETA 11:10 AM Not Available
Kalyan Jn. (KYN) 02:47 PM 02:50 PM Not Available ETA 02:47 PM Not Available
Thane (TNA) 03:13 PM 03:15 PM Not Available ETA 03:13 PM Not Available
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 03:55 PM Destination Not Available ETA 03:55 PM Not Available
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) 03:55 PM 12:00 AM Not Available ETA 03:55 PM Not Available
Last Updated:01st July, 2015 at 12:36 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status