Show Running Train Status for:


11056 - Godan Express
Running train status for 23rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 54 Minutes
Last Location Janghai Jn. (JNH) at 03:22 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 06:25 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 07:23 AM 07:25 AM Arrived 07:28 AM 10 Minutes Late
Belthara Road (BLTR) 08:16 AM 08:18 AM Arrived 08:34 AM 18 Minutes Late
Mau Jn (MAU) 09:16 AM 09:20 AM Arrived 09:15 AM 5 Minutes Late
Muhammadabad (MMA) 09:46 AM 09:48 AM Arrived 09:51 AM 5 Minutes Late
Azamgarh (AMH) 10:10 AM 10:15 AM Arrived 10:15 AM 5 Minutes Late
Sarai Mir (SMZ) 10:53 AM 10:55 AM Arrived 10:52 AM 1 Minutes Before
Khorason Road (KRND) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Arrived 11:20 AM 12 Minutes Late
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM Arrived 12:10 PM 10 Minutes Late
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Arrived 12:55 PM 15 Minutes Late
Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) 12:54 PM 12:56 PM Arrived 01:22 PM 27 Minutes Late
Mariahu (MAY) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Arrived 02:35 PM 51 Minutes Late
Janghai Jn (JNH) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Arrived 03:22 PM 54 Minutes Late
Phulpur (PLP) 02:56 PM 02:58 PM Not Available ETA 03:50 PM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 04:40 PM 05:02 PM Not Available ETA 05:34 PM Not Available
Satna (STA) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Not Available ETA 09:24 PM Not Available
Jabalpur (JBP) 11:10 PM 11:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:04 AM Not Available
Itarsi Jn (ET) 03:40 AM 03:50 AM Not Available ETA 04:34 AM Not Available
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Available ETA 09:02 AM Not Available
Nasik Road (NK) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Not Available ETA 12:07 PM Not Available
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Available ETA 03:54 PM Not Available
Thane (TNA) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Not Available ETA 04:17 PM Not Available
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 04:05 PM Destination Not Available ETA 04:59 PM Not Available
Last Updated:23rd September, 2014 at 10:20 AMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status