Show Running Train Status for:


11014 - Lokmanya Tt Express
Running train status for 03rd of September 2015
Currently Train is - Partcancelled
Train is delayed by - 19 Minutes
Train Arrived at Yadgir (YG) at 02:03 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) Source 08:45 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Tiruppur (TUP) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Arrived 10:07 AM 44 Minutes Late
Erode Jn (ED) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Arrived 10:47 AM 27 Minutes Late
Salem Jn (SA) 11:20 AM 11:25 AM Arrived 11:46 AM 26 Minutes Late
Omalur (OML) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Arrived 12:13 PM 24 Minutes Late
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Arrived 01:18 PM 25 Minutes Late
Hosur (HSRA) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Arrived 02:36 PM 18 Minutes Late
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 03:45 PM 04:00 PM Arrived 03:48 PM 3 Minutes Late
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Arrived 04:41 PM 31 Minutes Late
Hindupur (HUP) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Arrived 06:35 PM 27 Minutes Late
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Arrived 07:45 PM 20 Minutes Late
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Arrived 08:20 PM 2 Minutes Late
Anantapur (ATP) 09:04 PM 09:05 PM Arrived 09:09 PM 5 Minutes Late
Kalluru (KLU) 09:39 PM 09:40 PM Arrived 09:46 PM 7 Minutes Late
Gooty (GY) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM Arrived 10:20 PM 1 Minutes Late
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Arrived 10:50 PM 5 Minutes Late
Adoni (AD) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM Arrived 11:39 PM 5 Minutes Late
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM Arrived 12:16 AM 7 Minutes Late
Raichur (RC) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM Arrived 01:01 AM 17 Minutes Late
Krishna (KSN) 01:07 AM 01:08 AM Arrived 01:24 AM 17 Minutes Late
Yadgir (YG) 01:44 AM 01:45 AM Arrived 02:03 AM 19 Minutes Late
Wadi (WADI) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Available ETA 03:19 AM Not Available
Shahabad (SDB) 03:17 AM 03:18 AM Not Available ETA 03:36 AM Not Available
Gulbarga (GR) 03:40 AM 03:43 AM Not Available ETA 03:59 AM Not Available
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Available ETA 04:28 AM Not Available
Dudhani (DUD) 04:28 AM 04:29 AM Not Available ETA 04:47 AM Not Available
Solapur Jn (SUR) 05:50 AM 06:00 AM Not Available ETA 06:09 AM Not Available
Kurduvadi (KWV) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Available ETA 07:27 AM Not Available
Daund Jn (DD) 09:25 AM 09:30 AM Not Available ETA 09:44 AM Not Available
Pune Jn (PUNE) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM Not Available ETA 10:54 AM Not Available
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:12 PM 01:15 PM Not Available ETA 01:31 PM Not Available
Thane (TNA) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Available ETA 01:57 PM Not Available
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 02:30 PM Destination Not Available ETA 02:49 PM Not Available
Last Updated:03rd September, 2015 at 09:20 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status