Show Running Train Status for:


11014 - Lokmanya Tt Express
Running train status for 01st of August 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 39 Minutes
Last Location Malugur (MLU) at 07:03 PM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) Source 08:45 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Tiruppur (TUP) 09:23 AM 09:25 AM Arrived 09:36 AM 13 Minutes Late
Erode Jn (ED) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Arrived 10:18 AM 2 Minutes Before
Salem Jn (SA) 11:20 AM 11:25 AM Arrived 11:25 AM 5 Minutes Late
Omalur (OML) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Arrived 11:50 AM 1 Minutes Late
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Arrived 12:54 PM 1 Minutes Late
Hosur (HSRA) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Arrived 02:15 PM 3 Minutes Before
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 03:45 PM 04:00 PM Arrived 03:45 PM No Delay
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Not Available ETA 04:49 PM Not Available
Hindupur (HUP) 06:08 PM 06:10 PM Arrived 06:43 PM 35 Minutes Late
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Available ETA 08:07 PM Not Available
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Available ETA 08:57 PM Not Available
Anantapur (ATP) 09:04 PM 09:05 PM Not Available ETA 09:43 PM Not Available
Kalluru (KLU) 09:39 PM 09:40 PM Not Available ETA 10:18 PM Not Available
Gooty (GY) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM Not Available ETA 10:58 PM Not Available
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Not Available ETA 11:24 PM Not Available
Adoni (AD) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM Not Available ETA 12:13 AM Not Available
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM Not Available ETA 12:48 AM Not Available
Raichur (RC) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM Not Available ETA 01:23 AM Not Available
Krishna (KSN) 01:07 AM 01:08 AM Not Available ETA 01:46 AM Not Available
Yadgir (YG) 01:44 AM 01:45 AM Not Available ETA 02:23 AM Not Available
Wadi (WADI) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Available ETA 03:39 AM Not Available
Shahabad (SDB) 03:17 AM 03:18 AM Not Available ETA 03:56 AM Not Available
Gulbarga (GR) 03:40 AM 03:43 AM Not Available ETA 04:19 AM Not Available
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Available ETA 04:48 AM Not Available
Dudhani (DUD) 04:28 AM 04:29 AM Not Available ETA 05:07 AM Not Available
Solapur Jn (SUR) 05:50 AM 06:00 AM Not Available ETA 06:29 AM Not Available
Kurduvadi (KWV) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Not Available ETA 07:47 AM Not Available
Daund Jn (DD) 09:25 AM 09:30 AM Not Available ETA 10:04 AM Not Available
Pune Jn (PUNE) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM Not Available ETA 11:14 AM Not Available
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:12 PM 01:15 PM Not Available ETA 01:51 PM Not Available
Thane (TNA) 01:38 PM 01:40 PM Not Available ETA 02:17 PM Not Available
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 02:30 PM Destination Not Available ETA 03:09 PM Not Available
Last Updated:01st August, 2015 at 01:47 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status