Show Running Train Status for:


11014 - Lokmanya Tt Express
Running train status for 27th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 118 Minutes
Train Arrived at Manthralayam Road (MALM) at 02:07 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) Source 08:45 AM Arrived 12:00 AM No Delay
Tiruppur (TUP) 09:18 AM 09:20 AM Arrived 09:48 AM 30 Minutes Late
Erode Jn (ED) 10:20 AM 10:25 AM Arrived 10:49 AM 29 Minutes Late
Salem Jn (SA) 11:20 AM 11:25 AM Arrived 11:40 AM 20 Minutes Late
Omalur (OML) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Arrived 12:05 PM 16 Minutes Late
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Arrived 01:16 PM 18 Minutes Late
Hosur (HSRA) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Arrived 02:30 PM 7 Minutes Late
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 03:45 PM 04:00 PM Arrived 03:40 PM 5 Minutes Before
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 04:10 PM 04:12 PM Not Available ETA 06:08 PM Not Available
Hindupur (HUP) 06:09 PM 06:10 PM Arrived 08:13 PM 125 Minutes Late
Sai P Nilayam (SSPN) 07:25 PM 07:30 PM Arrived 09:23 PM 118 Minutes Late
Dharmavaram Jn (DMM) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Arrived 09:55 PM 97 Minutes Late
Anantapur (ATP) 09:04 PM 09:05 PM Arrived 10:32 PM 88 Minutes Late
Kalluru (KLU) 09:39 PM 09:40 PM Arrived 11:00 PM 81 Minutes Late
Gooty (GY) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM Arrived 11:58 PM 99 Minutes Late
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 10:45 PM 10:50 PM Arrived 12:35 AM 110 Minutes Late
Adoni (AD) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM Arrived 01:28 AM 114 Minutes Late
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 12:09 AM 12:10 AM Arrived 02:07 AM 118 Minutes Late
Raichur (RC) 12:44 AM 12:45 AM Not Available ETA 02:42 AM Not Available
Krishna (KSN) 01:07 AM 01:08 AM Not Available ETA 03:05 AM Not Available
Yadgir (YG) 01:44 AM 01:45 AM Not Available ETA 03:42 AM Not Available
Wadi (WADI) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Available ETA 04:58 AM Not Available
Shahabad (SDB) 03:17 AM 03:18 AM Not Available ETA 05:15 AM Not Available
Gulbarga (GR) 03:42 AM 03:43 AM Not Available ETA 05:40 AM Not Available
Ganagapur Road (GUR) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Available ETA 06:07 AM Not Available
Dudhani (DUD) 04:28 AM 04:29 AM Not Available ETA 06:26 AM Not Available
Solapur Jn (SUR) 05:50 AM 06:00 AM Not Available ETA 07:48 AM Not Available
Kurduvadi (KWV) 07:09 AM 07:10 AM Not Available ETA 09:07 AM Not Available
Daund Jn (DD) 09:25 AM 09:30 AM Not Available ETA 11:23 AM Not Available
Pune Jn (PUNE) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:33 PM Not Available
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 01:24 PM 01:25 PM Not Available ETA 03:22 PM Not Available
Thane (TNA) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Not Available ETA 03:42 PM Not Available
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 02:30 PM Destination Not Available ETA 04:28 PM Not Available
Last Updated:27th August, 2014 at 08:50 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status