Show Running Train Status for:


09410 - Pnbe Adi Specia
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started

This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-04-2014) running status for Pnbe Adi Specia.

Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 12:00 AM

StationArrivalDepartureTrain StatusActual ArrivalDelay Time
Patna Jn (PNBE) Source 09:45 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Danapur (DNR) 10:00 AM 10:02 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ara (ARA) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Buxar (BXR) 11:41 AM 11:43 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 01:55 PM 02:05 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:05 PM 05:15 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kanpur Central (CNB) 08:10 PM 08:20 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:40 PM 11:50 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Agra Fort (AF) 12:50 AM 01:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Bayana Jn (BXN) 02:58 AM 03:00 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Gangapur City (GGC) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Kota Jn (KOTA) 06:10 AM 06:20 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 10:20 AM 10:30 AM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Dahod (DHD) 12:02 PM 12:04 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Godhra Jn (GDA) 01:40 PM 01:42 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Nadiad Jn (ND) 04:07 PM 04:09 PM Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 05:10 PM Destination Not Available ETA 12:00 AM Not Available
Last Updated:20th April, 2014 at 12:06 PMETA - Estimated Time of Arrival
Like it ? Share it...
Share this site/page with your friends.
PNR Status
Enter PNR Number & click on Check PNR
Check PNR
Running Train Status
Enter the Train No. & click on Check Status
Check Status